Eucador Tenders - 24 April 2021

43 tenders published in Eucador on 24 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 24 April 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

907451 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICE ILEOSTOMY BAGS Deadline03 May 2021 907454 Maintenance Of Painting Of Six Medical Dispensaries Deadline27 Apr 2021 907464 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE PROTECTIVE GARMENTS Deadline27 Apr 2021 907466 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS Deadline29 Apr 2021 907467 ACQUISITION OF "DEXMEDETOMIDINE 100MCG / ML PARENTERAL LIQUID Deadline26 Apr 2021 907468 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline03 May 2021 907471 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline03 May 2021 907472 CONTRACTING OF THE CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE MEDICAL TEAMS Deadline26 Apr 2021 907474 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline26 Apr 2021 907475 ANNUAL HOME OXYGEN THERAPY SERVICE Deadline29 Apr 2021 907478 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS Deadline04 May 2021 907479 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CLINICAL AND PATHOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline28 Apr 2021 907481 ACQUISITION OF 60,000 KN95 MASKS Deadline27 Apr 2021 907483 CONTRACTING OF THE HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE Deadline29 Apr 2021 907484 LABORATORY ANALYSIS SERVICE Deadline27 Apr 2021 907486 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE CONSTANT PRESSURE SYSTEM Deadline27 Apr 2021 907487 ACQUISITION OF EXTERNAL SERVICES Deadline29 Apr 2021 907488 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES / DEVICES NEEDED Deadline27 Apr 2021 907490 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS, SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline03 May 2021 907499 ACQUISITION OF 35 ITEMS OF MEDICINES Deadline29 Apr 2021 907506 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS FOR ELECTRIC BEDS AND TRANSPORTATION BEDS Deadline27 Apr 2021 907509 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline28 Apr 2021 907510 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR NON-AUTOMATED EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Apr 2021 907511 CONTRACTING OF THE EXTERNALIZED HOSPITAL CLEANING AND TOILET SERVICE Deadline03 May 2021 907513 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 May 2021 907514 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Apr 2021 907517 ACQUISITION OF EXAMINATION GLOVES, LATEX, SMALL Deadline27 Apr 2021 907522 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline27 Apr 2021 907523 ANNUAL PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Apr 2021 907524 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID SOMATOTROPIN DRUG Deadline29 Apr 2021 907525 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR SERVICE OF THE AUTOMOTIVE PARK Deadline27 Apr 2021 907527 ACQUISITION OF THE SEDO-ANALGESIC DRUG Deadline29 Apr 2021 907594 ACQUISITION OF CHROMIC CATGUT SUTURE Deadline27 Apr 2021 907595 ACQUISITION OF ORTHOPEDIC AND TRAUMATOLOGY OSTEOSYNTHESIS SUPPLIES Deadline28 Apr 2021 907596 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline26 Apr 2021 907597 ACQUISITION OF AUTOMATED DETERMINATIONS OF HEMATOLOGY AND COAGULATION, WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT Deadline28 Apr 2021 907598 ACQUISITION OF SEVERAL MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline28 Apr 2021 907599 ACQUISITION OF PIPERACILIN + TAZOBACTAM Deadline27 Apr 2021 907600 LABORATORY SERVICE Deadline26 Apr 2021 907601 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline28 Apr 2021 907602 EFFECTIVE DETERMINATIONS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline26 Apr 2021 907603 ACQUISITION OF HEALING AND NURSING MATERIALS Deadline06 May 2021 907604 ACQUISITION OF “CARBOHYDRATES Deadline26 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us