Eucador Tenders - 26 April 2021

51 tenders published in Eucador on 26 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 26 April 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

907983 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment for the Operational Personnel of the Asfaltar EP Company, for the period 2021 Deadline29 Apr 2021 908003 ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE AND TACTICAL SUPPLIES FROM USAR GROUP, BRIF AND FIRE SCHOOL Deadline03 May 2021 908094 CONTRACTING OF THE "AIR TRANSPORTATION SERVICE, TO THE COMMUNITIES OF DIFFICULT ACCESS LOCATED IN THE PROVINCE Deadline27 Apr 2021 908210 PARENTERAL SODIOLIQUID CHLORIDE ACQUISITION 0.9 percent FLEXIBLE AND SELF-COLLAPABLE COVER / BAG X 250 ML WITH HERMETICALLY SEALED OVERCOVER, FOR LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline06 May 2021 908211 ACQUISITION OF SPINAL NEEDLES TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON Deadline06 May 2021 908212 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR OSTEOSYNTHESIS PROCEDURES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline05 May 2021 908213 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE - INTRAVENOUS CATHETERS VARIOUS CALIBERS BY DISTRICT ADDRESS 22D02 ORELLANA - LORETO SALUD Deadline03 May 2021 908214 ACQUISITION OF VITAL AND ESSENTIAL MEDICINES NOT CATALOGED TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE BABA HOSPITAL AND THE OPERATING UNITS Deadline29 Apr 2021 908215 ACQUISITION OF PERISHABLE HOUSING FOR HOSPITALIZED PATIENTS AND SHIFT STAFF AT THE ZUMBA HOSPITAL BELONGING TO THE 19D03 CHINCHIPE-PALANDA-SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline05 May 2021 908216 "ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS (MAINTENANCE KIT P / N 40X9137; BALANCIN SENSOR FLAG P / N 40X8800) FOR THE LEXMARK MX611DHE PRINTERS OF THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DOCENTE DE CALDERÓN" Deadline03 May 2021 908217 Acquisition of Dental Equipment and Devices Deadline11 May 2021 908218 HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE OF THE BUILDING FACILITIES AND MOBILE UNIT FOR THE CENTRAL GUAYAS SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline04 May 2021 908219 ACQUISITION OF ELISA REAGENTS FOR DENGUE IDENTIFICATION WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR STORAGE FROM THE NATIONAL REFERENCE CENTER FOR GASTROENTERIC AND VECTOR TRANSMITTED EXHANTEMA Deadline05 May 2021 908220 ACQUISITION OF "PARENTERAL LIQUID SODIUM CHLORIDE 0.9 percent FLEXIBLE AND SELF-COLLAPABLE COVER / BAG X 1000 ML WITH HERMETICALLY SEALED OVERCOVER" FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOU Deadline05 May 2021 908221 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GROUPED AS “ABLATION CATHETER” FOR THE AMBATO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Apr 2021 908223 CONTRACTING SERVICE FOR THE ANNUAL SUPPLY OF MEDICINAL GASES AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE OXYGEN, AIR, AND VACUUM INTAKES OF THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2. Deadline29 Apr 2021 908225 NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES GMED-006-SI-2021 Deadline03 May 2021 908226 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE SURGICAL CENTERS OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL QUEVEDO Deadline03 May 2021 908227 MEDICINES FOR MENTAL HEALTH AND NEUROLOGY FROM HOSPITAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA Deadline04 May 2021 908229 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - TRANSPARENT DRESSING, 10 CM X 12 CM AND 6 CM X 7 CM Deadline04 May 2021 908230 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID ROCURONIUM DRUG 10 MG / ML FOR THE IESS SANTO DOMINGO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline05 May 2021 908237 NC. ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE STERILIZATION CENTER AND SURGICAL CENTER OF THE JULIUS DOEPFNER GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Apr 2021 908238 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline04 May 2021 908239 ACQUISITION OF "PARENTERAL LIQUID SODIUM CHLORIDE 0.9 percent FLEXIBLE AND SELF-COLLAPABLE COVER / BAG x 100 mL WITH HERMETICALLY SEALED OVERCOVER" FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUT Deadline05 May 2021 908240 Acquire medications to meet the demand of elderly patients at the Doctor Bolívar Arguello P. Geriatric Hospital, to guarantee quality care Deadline04 May 2021 908245 CONTRACTING OF THE CLEANING, SPECIALIZED DISINFECTION AND HAZARDOUS WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICE FOR THE MOLECULAR BIOLOGY LABORATORY OF THE YACHAY EXPERIMENTAL TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH UNI Deadline28 Apr 2021 908247 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DENTISTRY, FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITALS AND OPERATING UNITS THAT MAKE UP THE 08D02 ELOY ALFARO-SALUD DISTRICT Deadline28 Apr 2021 908249 Study for the design and elaboration of the Five-Year Plan Project of the Sexual and Reproductive Health Network of the Cuenca REDSEX canton Deadline29 Apr 2021 908251 ACQUISITION OF "LARGE, MEDIUM AND SMALL SIZE EXAMINATION GLOVES, LATEX" Deadline29 Apr 2021 908252 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FOR FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM FOR THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARIN SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline06 May 2021 908253 CONTRACTING OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE WITH A MULTI-BRAND WORKSHOP FOR THE AUTOMOTIVE PARK OF THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline05 May 2021 908258 ACQUISITION OF PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES IN ORDER TO SUPPLY FOR A PERIOD OF 3 MONTHS FOR THE FOUR LAB1 LAB OF DISTRICT 12D03 QUEVEDO-MOCACHE BUENA FE - VALENCIA Deadline04 May 2021 908261 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES NEEDED FOR THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT OF THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 May 2021 908262 MEDICINAL GAS SUPPLY SERVICE FOR THE ESMERALDAS BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline03 May 2021 908263 ACQUISITION OF PURCHASE OF LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT IN ORDER TO SUPPLY FOR A PERIOD OF 3 MONTHS IN REFERENCES TO THE BUDGETARY CEILINGS FOR THE FOUR LAB1 LAB1 Deadline03 May 2021 908265 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL DEVICES BY REVERSE AUCTION Deadline29 Apr 2021 908477 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL, PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GARMENTS AND CLOTHING FOR THE NAVAL AVIATION COMMAND AND ITS SUBORDINATED SQUADRONS Deadline04 May 2021 908511 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE OPERATIONAL STRENGTHENING OF THE STAFF OF THE MUNICIPAL GAD OF THE OTAVALO CANTON IN ACTION OF THE COVID 19 PANDEMIC Deadline10 May 2021 908545 Acquisition of Clothing and Personal Protective Equipment for Workers of the Municipal GAD of the Sucúa Canton Deadline05 May 2021 908829 ACQUISITION OF A UNIVERSAL OPTICAL READER FOR ELECTRONIC METER Deadline29 Apr 2021 908920 HOLOGRAPHIC SAFETY STICKERS PRINTING SERVICE FOR THE VEHICULAR TECHNICAL REVIEW OF VEHICLES, MOTORCYCLES AND REGISTRATION SPECIES OF THE EPMC Deadline11 May 2021 909030 5000 HOUR MEP ELECTRIC PROPULSION MOTOR MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR SHYRI SUBMARINE Deadline29 Apr 2021 909077 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL SURGERY AND LAPAROSCOPY FOR ELECTIVE AND EMERGENCY PATIENTS FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL BABAHOYO Deadline26 Apr 2021 909137 CONTRACTING OF THE SATELLITE TRACKING SERVICE FOR THE VEHICULAR FLEET AND ROAD EQUIPMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL GAD OF CANTON CUENCA. Deadline26 Apr 2021 909180 Acquisition of surveillance equipment Deadline04 May 2021 909632 IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND SPORTS AREAS - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPLE USE COURTS AT THE END OF CALLE 7 - EL MANZANO NEIGHBORHOOD Deadline04 May 2021 909970 REOPENING FOR THE ACQUISITION OF WORK CLOTHING FOR THE OPERATIONAL PERSONNEL OF THE FRANCISCO CANTON OF ORELLANA, ORELLANA PROVINCE OF FIRE CORPS Deadline28 Apr 2021 910055 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL DEVICES FOR DISTRICT 01D04 CHORDELEG GUALACEO SALUD Deadline29 Apr 2021 910056 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR BLOOD CHEMISTRY AND HEMATOLOGY, WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE PALANDA HEALTH CENTER AND BASIC HOSPITAL ZUMBA DISTR Deadline05 May 2021 910057 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR LABORATORIES, DISINFECTION CENTERS AND DRINKING WATER TREATMENT PLANTS OF EP-EMAPA-A Deadline05 May 2021 910058 ACQUISITION OF NEONATAL CIRCUITS TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON Deadline05 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us