Eucador Tenders - 30 April 2021

96 tenders published in Eucador on 30 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 30 April 2021, across industries like IT-Access Control, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

917407 ACQUISITION OF AUTOMATED HEMATIC BIOMETRY DETERMINATIONS Deadline11 May 2021 917588 ORGANIZATION AND LOGISTICS SERVICE FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE PROJECT "FOR AN ACTIVE AND HEALTHY CAYAMBE" Deadline07 May 2021 917605 GPS Deadline04 May 2021 918070 ACQUISITION OF A FIRE INVESTIGATION VEHICLE WITH ALL-TERRAIN ACCESSORIES Deadline05 May 2021 918268 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR INTRAHOSPITAL USE FOR THE HOSPITAL DE LA POLCIA NACIONAL GUAYAQUIL No 2 Deadline12 May 2021 918269 NC. ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES TRANSPARENT DRESSINGS FOR THE GINECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI, FISCAL YEAR 2021 ”. Deadline13 May 2021 918270 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DISTRICT 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD Deadline07 May 2021 918271 ACQUISITION OF “MASCARILLA N 95” FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline19 May 2021 918273 ACQUISITION OF ADULT RADIAL ARTERIAL CATHETER 20G FOR THE ENRIQUE GARCES HOSPITAL FOR COVID-19 PATIENTS Deadline13 May 2021 918274 Acquisition of Medical Devices for General Use-Protective Garments for the District Directorate 14D03-Logroño-Sucúa-Health Deadline13 May 2021 918275 "ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR SEROLOGY FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE SAN SEBASTIAN HOSPITAL BELONGING TO THE 01D08 SIGSIG-SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS" Deadline11 May 2021 918276 GLYCLAZIDE SOLID ORAL ACQUISITION (PROLONGED RELEASE) 30MG CENTRO CLINICOQUIRURGICOAMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DIA COTOCOLLAO Deadline12 May 2021 918277 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES SODIUM CHLORIDE 0.9percent 1000ML / 500ML / 100 ML - LARGE VOLUME FOR HPGDR Deadline13 May 2021 918278 ACQUISITION OF “PIPERACILINA + TAZOBACTAM SOLID PARENTERAL 4 000 MG + 500 MG BOX X VIAL (S)” FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline14 May 2021 918279 ACQUISITION OF "PARENTERAL LIQUID SODIUM CHLORIDE 0.9 percent FLEXIBLE AND SELF-COLLAPABLE COVER / BAG x 500 mL WITH HERMETICALLY SEALED OVERCOVER" FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUT Deadline14 May 2021 918280 CONTRACTING OF THE OUTSIDE CLEANING AND CLEANING SERVICE OF THE JAMBI HUASI LORETO COCA II HEALTH CENTER COCA III DAYUMA SAN CARLOS SAN SEBASTIAN DEL COCA AND JOYA DE LOS SACHAS OF Deadline10 May 2021 918281 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS OF RESPIRATORY PATHOGENS FOR THE MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline31 May 2021 918282 Acquisition of the Fourth Order for Vital, Essential and NON-Essential Medicines - NOT Awarded. - Minutes of the Pharmacy and Therapeutics Committee No 003-2021. Deadline11 May 2021 918308 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GARMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS WORK CODE 09D04 FEBRES CORDERO - SALUD Deadline06 May 2021 918314 ACQUISITION OF SUTURES FOR THE DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE CLINICAL CENTER SURGICAL AMBULATORY HOSPITAL OF THE DAY EL BATÁN Deadline12 May 2021 918315 ACQUISITION OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT BASED ON THE MULTIDISCIPLINARY COMMITTEE FOR LABORATORY MATERIALS AND REAGENTS NRO 01-2021 FOR THE FIRST SEME Deadline14 May 2021 918316 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - EXTERNAL CHEMICAL TAPE FOR STEAM STERILIZATION, BIOLOGICAL STERILIZATION INDICATOR FOR STEAM, CHEMICAL INTEGRATOR FOR STEAM CLASS 5 Deadline13 May 2021 918320 CONTRACTING OF THE ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE X-RAY EQUIPMENT BELONGING TO THE 18D02 HEALTH DISTRICT Deadline06 May 2021 918321 ACQUISITION OF 3'300,000 UNITS OF IRBESARTAN 150 MG TABLETS TO BE USED DURING 1 YEAR IN THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline25 May 2021 918322 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL DEVICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE OPERATING UNITS THAT MAKE UP THE HEALTH DISTRICT 08D01 ESMERALDAS - RIOVERDE SALUD. Deadline06 May 2021 918323 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED DRUGS (GROUP N) FROM THE NERVOUS SYSTEM FOR THE QUEVEDO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 May 2021 918326 ACQUISITION OF STRATEGIC HEALTH ASSETS NOT CATALOGED Deadline11 May 2021 918328 Acquisition of Medical Devices for General Use Protective Clothing for the District 11D07 Macará Sozoranga Salud Deadline07 May 2021 918330 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE HGMYM SMT WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT Deadline11 May 2021 918332 ACQUISITION OF SPECIAL TESTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL ESMERALDAS SUR DELFINA TORRES DE CONCHAECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT Deadline11 May 2021 918333 ACQUISITION OF ANTISEPTIC DRUGS FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE 30 OPERATING UNITS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 FEBRES CORDERO - SALUD " Deadline05 May 2021 918335 DEVELOPMENT AND REPONTENCING OF THE FACILITIES OF THE FORMER HEALTH SUB-CENTER OF THE PIEDRA GRANDE NEIGHBORHOOD, CANTON ARCHIDONA, PROVINCE OF NAPO Deadline10 May 2021 918339 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS SIZES SYRINGES FOR THE HOSPITAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA DE LOJA Deadline10 May 2021 918340 VALPROIC ACID (SODIUM SALT) ORAL SOLID 500 MG BOX X BLISTER / RISTRA / BOTTLE PERSONAL DOSE, NOT HOSPITAL PACKAGING FOR LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline13 May 2021 918343 ACQUISITION OF HEMOGRAMS, BLOOD CHEMISTRY, AND ELECTROLYTES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR LABORATORY OF THE MORENO VAZQUEZ HOSPITAL BELONGING TO THE 01D04 CHORDELEG GUALACEO SALUD Deadline10 May 2021 918344 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE BLOOD CHEMISTRY AND HEMATOLOGY SYSTEM FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE HEALTH CENTER TYPE C CANTON NABON BELONGING TO T Deadline11 May 2021 918346 ACQUISITION OF 6 ITEMS OF SUPPLIES / DEVICES NEEDED FOR THE ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICE OF THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline13 May 2021 918472 Acquisition of supplies and tests for the clinical laboratory of the Nueva Loja Specialty Center for the year 2021. Deadline07 May 2021 918476 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - DISPOSABLE SHEETS, SHOE COVERS, SURGICAL HATS Deadline12 May 2021 918478 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (SURGICAL SUTURES) TO BE USED IN THE GENERAL SURGERY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES FF. AA. No. 1 Deadline07 May 2021 918480 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE DETECTION OF ANTITREPONEMA PALLIDUM ANTIBODIES IN CRN BACTERIOLOGY Deadline11 May 2021 918484 ACQUISITION OF POTASSIUM MONOPERSULFATE ON 50G FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICE OF THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL "LUIS G. DAVILA" Deadline11 May 2021 918485 ACQUISITION OF "CEFTRIAXONE SOLID PARENTERAL 1 000 mg BOX X VIAL (S) WITH DILUENT - BOX X VIAL (S)" FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SUR DE QUITO Deadline13 May 2021 918487 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE EMERGENCY AREA OF THE MOBILE HOSPITAL No. 1 Deadline10 May 2021 918488 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GROUPED AS "PROBES AND TUBES" FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL AMBATO Deadline11 May 2021 918490 "ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG LOSARTAN SOLID ORAL 5 0MG BY ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION, FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 16D01 PASTAZA MERA SANTA CLARA SALUD" Deadline06 May 2021 918491 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE ISOLATION AREA OF THE MOBILE HOSPITAL No. 1 Deadline11 May 2021 918492 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE SOUTH METROPOLITAN HEALTH UNIT Deadline13 May 2021 918493 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL GASES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER 2021 TO SUPPLY THE 30 OPERATING UNITS AND THE 2 CETADS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 FEBRUARY CORDERO - SALUD Deadline05 May 2021 918495 ACQUISITION OF OXYGEN-GAS-MEDICINAL AND NITROGEN-LIQUID-MEDICINAL FOR THE HOSPITAL DR. GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ Z FROM THE PROVINCE OF SANTO DOMINGO DE LOS TSACHILAS. Deadline12 May 2021 918499 ACQUISITION OF PARTS, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 FEBRUARY LAMB - HEALTH, FIRST QUARTER-2021 Deadline06 May 2021 918501 CONTRACTING OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE INCLUDING SPARE PARTS OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR MONITORING Deadline20 May 2021 918503 NC. ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE JULIUS DOEPFNER GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 May 2021 919045 ACQUISITION OF HEMOGRAMS, AND BLOOD CHEMISTRY FOR THE RICAURTE CLINICAL LABORATORY WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE 01D04 CHORDELEG GUALACEO SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline10 May 2021 919048 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED GENERAL USE MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR FIRST LEVEL HEALTH UNITS, SPECIALTY CENTERS, MEDICAL RECORDS DEPARTMENT AND SANITARY BOXES IN SUPPORT OF MILITARY OPER Deadline17 May 2021 919049 CONTRACTING OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF DISTRICT 11D05 ESPINDOLA - SALUD Deadline05 May 2021 919051 ACQUISITION OF TONERS FOR THE PRINTERS OF THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 May 2021 919052 ACQUISITION OF TONERS FOR THE PRINTERS OF THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 May 2021 919056 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR THE OFFICIALS OF THE PUYO GENERAL HOSPITAL PERIOD 2021 Deadline07 May 2021 919057 ACQUISITION OF PARTS, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 FEBRUARY LAMB - HEALTH, FIRST QUARTER-2021 Deadline06 May 2021 919059 ACQUISITION OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY DETERMINATIONS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE LABORATORY-CLINIC OF THE HOSPITAL DR. GUSTAVO DOMÍNGUEZ Z Deadline18 May 2021 919062 ACQUISITION OF BIOLOGICAL RISK PROTECTION SUPPLIES FOR OPERATING STAFF AND MEDICAL DEVICES AND SUPPLIES FOR PRE-HOSPITAL EMERGENCY CARE FROM THE MANTA FIRE DEPARTMENT Deadline18 May 2021 919065 "ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FIRST GROUP FOR PATIENTS WHO GO TO THE MARÍA LORENA SERRANO BASIC HOSPITAL" THROUGH THE ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION PROCEDURE Deadline17 May 2021 919066 "ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FIRST GROUP FOR PATIENTS WHO GO TO THE MARÍA LORENA SERRANO BASIC HOSPITAL" THROUGH THE ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION PROCEDURE Deadline17 May 2021 919072 ACQUISITION OF SEVERAL SOLID ORAL MEDICINES FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL MARCO VINICIO IZA Deadline19 May 2021 919073 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND MEDICAL DEVICES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT EQUIPMENT FOR THE LABORATORY AREA OF THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline13 May 2021 919093 ACQUISITION OF MASK WITH FILTERING MEDIA 92 PERCENT OF MINIMUM FILTRATION EFFICIENCY. Deadline17 May 2021 919095 ACQUISITION OF A PORTABLE MECHANICAL FAN FOR THE TRANSFER OF PATIENTS WITH ACUTE RESPIRATORY DISEASES TO THIRD-LEVEL HEALTH CENTERS IN THE PROVINCE AND COUNTRY Deadline14 May 2021 919096 "ACQUISITION OF KITS FOR DETERMINING THE PRESENCE OF THE SARS-CoV-2 VIRUS, IN PATIENT SAMPLES THROUGH THE RT-qPCRCOVID-19 TECHNIQUE FOR THE APPLICATION IN THE POPULATION OF THE PRO Deadline25 May 2021 919098 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DISTRICT 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL Deadline10 May 2021 919099 Acquisition of the Conditioning, Collection, Transport, Treatment and Final Disposal Service of Hazardous Sanitary Waste generated in the General Hospital of the North of Guayaquil Deadline25 May 2021 919100 ACQUISITION OF AUTOMATED DETERMINATIONS OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY AND IMMUNOLOGY, WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GENERAL LATACUNGA HOSPITAL Deadline21 May 2021 919101 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DISTRICT 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL Deadline10 May 2021 919102 ACQUISITION OF A RESPIRATOR WITH A MINIMUM FILTRATION EFFICIENCY OF 95 PERCENT, WITH FILTERING MASK FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL DOCENTE AMBATO Deadline14 May 2021 919163 ACQUISITION OF VITAMIN SUPPLEMENTS TO STRENGTHEN THE HEALTH OF OLDER ADULTS IN GERONTOLOGICAL CENTERS AND CLUBS Deadline21 May 2021 919189 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES AND MATERIALS OF CLINICAL LABORATORY AND PATHOLOGY FOR THE SUPPLY OF A QUARTER OF THE FISCAL YEAR 2021 OF THE DISTRICT 02D04 CALUMA -ECHEANDIA- LAS N Deadline13 May 2021 919190 Latex Exam Gloves Deadline20 May 2021 919191 ACQUISITION OF CO2 MONITORING SENSORS WITH LUER LOCK CONNECTOR FOR THE ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICE OF THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline17 May 2021 919192 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - EXAMINATION GLOVES, LATEX Deadline14 May 2021 919193 “ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - DISINFECTANT SOLUTIONS FOR THE SAN VICENTE DE PAUL-PASAJE HOSPITAL Deadline10 May 2021 919194 ACQUISITION OF PLATES FOR DRY PROCESSING 14 X 17, PLATES FOR DRY PROCESSING 10 X 14 AND PLATES FOR DRY PROCESSING 8 X 10, FOR THE IMAGE SERVICE OF THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITA Deadline10 May 2021 919197 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL PURPOSE MEDICAL DEVICES - SYRINGES 1ML, 10ML, 20ML, 3ML, 5ML, 50ML Deadline14 May 2021 919198 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL PURPOSE MEDICAL DEVICES - SYRINGES 1ML, 10ML, 20ML, 3ML, 5ML, 50ML Deadline14 May 2021 919243 CONTRACTING FOR THE PROVISION OF THE OUTSIDE RENTAL SERVICE OF TWO TYPE II AMBULANCES EQUIPPED TO PROVIDE BASIC VITAL SUPPORT FOR THE TRANSFER OF PATIENTS FROM THE GUAYAQUIL DR. AB Deadline17 May 2021 919244 ACQUISITION OF 278 UNITS OF FLOW SENSOR FOR MECHANICAL RESPIRATOR, FOR THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT OF THE NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL QUITO No.1 Deadline13 May 2021 919245 MEDICINES NOT CATALOGED SEDOANESTESIA FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE HOSPITAL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS ​​QUEVEDO 2021. Deadline07 May 2021 919246 ACQUISITIONS OF COLOSTOMY BAGS FOR THE DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE GENERAL MACHALA HOSPITAL Deadline12 May 2021 919247 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS AND PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE GENERAL ELECTRIC BRAND 16-CUT TOMOGRAPH EQUIPMENT OF THE IMAGENOLOGY SERVICE OF THE IESS GENERAL HOSP Deadline14 May 2021 919248 ACQUISITION OF PAPANICOLAU DETERMINATIONS FOR THE PATHOLOGICAL ANATOMY SERVICE OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL ESMERALDAS SUR DELFINA TORRES DE CONCHA Deadline14 May 2021 919249 HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE CONTRACTING, DISINFECTION OF COMMON AREAS, CRITICAL AREAS, SEMI CRITICAL, NON-CRITICAL FULL DAY 24 HOURS FOR THE NICOLAS COTTO INFANTE HOSPITAL Deadline12 May 2021 919250 ACQUISITION OF HYDROSANITARY MATERIALS AND INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA HOSPITAL IN TENA Deadline10 May 2021 919251 CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE AUTOMOTIVE PARK OF THE ZONAL COORDINATION 1 - HEALTH Deadline18 May 2021 919252 ACQUISITION OF ANTISEPTIC ALCOHOL AT 70 PERCENT TO BE USED IN THE HEALTH UNITS AND SANITARY BOXES FOR MILITARY OPERATIONS. Deadline12 May 2021 919253 ACQUISITION OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY DETERMINATIONS FOR THE LABORATORIES OF THE SANTA ANA AND MAY 24 24 HOUR HEALTH CENTERS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 13D04 MAY 24 –SANTA ANA - OLMED Deadline18 May 2021 919552 CONTRACTING OF LABORATORY TESTS FOR SOIL AND HYDRAULIC CONCRETE QUALITY CONTROL Deadline21 May 2021 919555 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICAL DEVICE, HYDROGEN PEROXIDE CASSETTE FOR THE LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZATION SYSTEM, THE STERILIZATION CENTER OF THE CAYAMBE BASIC HOSPITAL OF THE YEAR 2021. Deadline06 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us