Eucador Tenders - 6 May 2021

58 tenders published in Eucador on 6 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 6 May 2021, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

927201 Acquisition of personal protection and biosafety equipment Deadline17 May 2021 927261 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR SERVICE OTOMELARA CANNON AND MISSILE LAUNCHER OF LOS RÍOS, ESMERALDAS, MANABÍ AND LOJA MISSILE TIES Deadline07 May 2021 928088 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES GROUP 3: HYPODERMIC NEEDLE Deadline25 May 2021 928091 ACQUISITION OF INFLIXIBAM SOLID PARENTERAL 100 MG FOR THE HOSPITAL PROVINCIAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA DE LOJA Deadline14 May 2021 928094 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY BASED ON THE MULTIDISCIPLINARY COMMITTEE FOR LABORATORY REAGENTS AND MATERIALS NO. 01-2021 FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER OF 2021. Deadline18 May 2021 928096 ACQUISITION OF ALCOHOL GEL FOR THE ENRIQUE GARCÉS GENERAL HOSPITAL FOR COVID-19 PATIENTS Deadline14 May 2021 928097 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BRIDGE OVER THE TRONADOR RIVER LENGTH = 30MTS, IN THE NENA CHICA PREMISES OF THE LA ESMERALDA PARISH OF THE MONTALVO CANTON OF THE RIVERS PROVIN Deadline13 May 2021 928099 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG CNMB COLISTIN 100MG SOLID PARENTERAL (J01XB01) Deadline18 May 2021 928100 UPDATE OF THE MOBILITY PLAN FOR THE CANTON SUCRE Deadline20 May 2021 928105 MOBILITY PLAN UPDATE WITH SUSTAINABLE COMPONENT Deadline18 May 2021 928106 Construction of the Autonomous Shopping Center 1 (CCA1) of the Portoviejo canton-Manabí province Deadline23 Jun 2021 928110 CONTRACTING OF EDITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE DESIGN, DIAGRAMMING, EDITION AND REVIEW BY PAIRS, FOR THE PUBLICATION OF DIGITAL BOOKS OF THE PUBLICATIONS DIRECTORATE OF THE POLITÉCNICA Deadline21 May 2021 928113 AUDIT SERVICE TO DICTAMINATE ON THE CONSOLIDATED FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OF THE PUBLIC COMPANY FLOTA PETROLERA ECUATORIANA Deadline18 May 2021 928114 PREVENTIVE AND / OR CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE HEALTH DISTRICT 08D01 ESMERALDAS - RIOVERDE SALUD Deadline14 May 2021 928115 ACETYL CYSTEINE PARENTERAL LIQUID 100MG / ML AND WATER FOR INJECTING PARENTERAL LIQUID 100ML Deadline17 May 2021 928116 DEFINITIVE DESIGNS OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING OF THE RURAL PARISH AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF THE SANTA ROSA PARISH - SANTA CRUZ CANTON - GALÁPAGOS PROVINCE Deadline11 May 2021 928117 ACQUISITION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE WITH A LENGTH OF 2.50M WITH A DIAMETER OF 48 Deadline18 May 2021 928118 LICENSE RENEWAL, TECHNICAL WARRANTY AND SUPPORT FOR DIGERCIC PERIMETER SECURITY SYSTEM Deadline21 May 2021 928119 CONTRACTING OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE REFURBISHMENT SERVICE OF THE QUITO NAVAL STATION BUILDING, ENTREPUENTES, MIRAVALLE COMMUNICATIONS CENTER AND THE SOCIAL COMMUNICATION DIRECTORATE Deadline14 May 2021 928120 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR BLOOD BANK SEROLOGIES Deadline18 May 2021 928121 CONTRACTING AN EXTERNAL AUDIT TO THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OF CAF 11196 CREDIT, WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE REGIONAL CONTINGENT CREDIT LINE FOR EXTREME WEATHER EVENTS, EARTHQUAKES, Deadline19 May 2021 928131 STUDIES AND DESIGNS OF THE INTEGRAL ROAD SOLUTION OF AV. FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA: HIGH PASSAGE FROM AV. FRANCISCO ORELLANA TO AV. PASEO DEL PARQUE - VIA NUEVA FROM AV. WALK FROM THE Deadline25 May 2021 928135 ACQUISITION OF TONER, CARTRIDGES AND INKS FOR THE MUNICIPAL GAD OF THE SUCÚA CANTON Deadline17 May 2021 928150 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF LIVESTOCK ACTIVITIES Deadline04 Jun 2021 928151 ACQUISITION OF BASIC SUPPORT KIT 2021 FOR STUDENTS FROM TAX AND TAX SCHOOLS LOCATED IN THE CANTON DAULE. Deadline18 May 2021 928152 CONSULTANCY FOR THE ROAD REHABILITATION OF THE CANTON DURÁN INDUSTRIAL PARK Deadline27 May 2021 928153 STUDY FOR THE READECUATION OF THE CENTRAL MARKET JUNE 25 Deadline18 May 2021 928155 HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE, AREAS DISINFECTION AND WASTE CLASSIFICATION OF THE METROPOLITAN UNIT OF HEALTH CENTER AND THE SABER PEGA FULL-SC HOUSE Deadline21 May 2021 928156 ACQUISITION OF UNIFORMS AND PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR CIVIL TRAFFIC AGENTS FROM PORTOVIAL EP Deadline27 May 2021 928157 ACQUISITION OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE QUITO DATA CENTER, MAINTENANCE AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT Deadline07 Jun 2021 928158 ACQUISITION OF GROUPED MEDICINES FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM ACCORDING TO ACTA CFT 001-01-2021 Deadline18 May 2021 928159 ACQUISITION OF EFFECTIVE HEMATOLOGY DETERMINATIONS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GUAYAQUIL UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL Deadline21 May 2021 928160 Hiring of professional consulting services for the hydro-economic analysis of the strategies implemented by FONAG for the conservation and recovery of water sources that supply the Deadline21 May 2021 928161 Construction of a Reinforced Concrete Baden in the Chaquiro Creek of the Chaquiro Neighborhood of the Limones Parish, Zapotillo Canton, Loja Province Deadline14 May 2021 928163 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF A MEDICAL GRADE MONITOR FOR THE DIAGNOSIS OF MAMMOGRAPHY STUDIES IN THE IMAGE SERVICE OF THE HE-1 Deadline17 May 2021 928165 NC ACQUISITION OF BLOOD CHEMICAL DETERMINATIONS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE CARLOS ELIZALDE, NICANOR MERCHAN AND EL VALLE LABORATORIES-2021 Deadline20 May 2021 928167 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR HOSPITAL AND SURGICAL USE FOR DISTRICT 06D04 COLTA GUAMOTE SALUD Deadline18 May 2021 928261 ACQUISITION OF CHEMICAL AND ORGANIC SUPPLIES FOR THE SALINAS NAVAL BASE AND ACQUISITION OF CHEMICALS FOR THE LAUNDRY, OLYMPIC POOL, SEMI-OLYMPIC POOL AND ESSUNA GREEN AREAS. Deadline18 May 2021 928262 ACQUISITION OF TONER AND INKS FOR THE 19D04 EL PANGUI YANTZAZA EDUCACION DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline13 May 2021 928264 ACQUISITION OF INK RIBBONS, CARTRIDGES AND MORE ACCESSORIES FOR LABELING. Deadline31 May 2021 928265 STUDIES TO UPDATE THE DIAGNOSTIC EVALUATION AND DEFINITIVE DESIGNS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT AND EXTENSION OF THE DRINKING WATER AND SANITARY SEWER SYSTEM FOR THE PARISH HEADQUARTERS, TE Deadline21 May 2021 928267 HIRING OF THE PRINTER AND PHOTOCOPIER RENTAL SERVICE FOR THE NATIONAL MERCANTE NAVY SCHOOL AND ITS EXTENSIONS Deadline13 May 2021 928270 Acquisition of Essential and Non-Essential Medications for Patients of District 11D07 Macará Sozoranga Salud Deadline13 May 2021 928272 CONTRACTING OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE TO PERFORM REAL-TIME PCR TESTS FOR THE DIAGNOSIS OF COVID-19 OF THE MILITARY PERSONNEL OF THE ECUADOR NAVY PARTICIPATING IN THE MILIT Deadline18 May 2021 928274 INSPECTION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE DRINKING WATER AND SANITARY SEWER SYSTEM OF THE CAMPOZANO PARISH OF CANTÓN PAJÁN, PROVINCE OF MANABÍ Deadline21 May 2021 928276 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES OF CLINICAL LABORATORY FOR THE UNITS OF THE DISTRICT 13D11 PEDERNALES JAMA SUCRE SAN VICENTE SALUD Deadline19 May 2021 928279 MAINTENANCE OF THE HANGING BRIDGE IN THE SAN FRANCISCO DE LLANDIA COLONY, SANTA CLARA PARISH, SANTA CLARA CANTON, PASTAZA PROVINCE Deadline17 May 2021 928282 FACTOR VIII 1000 IU (RECOMBINANT) PARENTERAL SOLID Deadline20 May 2021 928283 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR GASOMETRIES, FOR THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DOCENTE AMBATO Deadline19 May 2021 928284 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS, SUPPLIES, CONSUMABLES AND GENERAL COMPLEMENTARY FOR THE OPERATION OF THE TRANSFUSIONAL MEDICINE SERVICE OF THE VERDI CEVALLOS BALDA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 May 2021 928285 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE STERILIZATION CENTER, FOR THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL ISIDRO AYORA DE LOJA Deadline17 May 2021 928286 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES CORRESPONDING TO THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP: Deadline20 May 2021 928287 ACQUIRE EARRINGS FOR BOVINE IDENTIFICATION Deadline19 May 2021 928288 ACQUISITION OF TONERS, INKS AND PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR EPM-GESTITRANSV-T Deadline14 May 2021 928289 CONTRACTING OF PREVENTIVE-CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE AND PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE HITACHI AIRIS VENTO MAGNETIC RESONANCE EQUIPMENT Deadline18 May 2021 928290 ACQUISITION OF BIOSECURITY PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2021 928291 "CNMB. ACQUISITION OF CARBOHYDRATES (DEXTROSE IN WATER) PARENTERAL LIQUID OF 5 AND 10 PERCENT FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL MARCO VINICIO IZA " Deadline21 May 2021 928293 "ACQUISITION OF VENOCLYSIS EQUIPMENT / MICRO-DRIPPER / 3-WAY KEY / INTRAVENOUS CATHETERS TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON" Deadline18 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us