Eucador Tenders - 7 May 2021

89 tenders published in Eucador on 7 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 7 May 2021, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

929682 MAINTENANCE SERVICE TO HYDRAULIC CRANE OF BAE LOS RIOS, LG ISLA BALTRA, AND LG ISLA ESPAÑOLA Deadline11 May 2021 929735 PROVISION OF NON-STANDARD SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE EXECUTION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING PROJECTS 2021 IN THE COVERAGE AREA OF THE NABÓN AGENCY - ZONE 3 Deadline13 May 2021 929936 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE NETWORKING, TELEPHONY, CCTV AND BIOMETRIC SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTED IN THE GENERAL INSPECTORY BUILDING Deadline14 May 2021 931974 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE (ADMINISTRATION OF INTRAVENOUS FLUIDS, PHOTOSENSITIVE AND ENTERAL NUTRITION), TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT HE-1 SERVICES Deadline17 May 2021 931979 ACQUISITION OF CLINICAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND BLOOD CHEMISTRY DETERMINATIONS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE LABORATORY OF THE CARIAMANGA BASIC HOSPITAL OF DISTRICT 11D06 CALV Deadline18 May 2021 931981 AQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CLINICAL AND PATHOLOGY LABORATORY - CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE PORTFOLIO (WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT) FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D22 PLAYAS - SAL Deadline17 May 2021 931983 ACQUISITION OF NEWBORN DIAPER, UP TO 5.5KG, MATERNAL HYGENIC TOWELS (POST DELIVERY) WET TOWELS FOR THE GINECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL ISIDRO AYORA Deadline18 May 2021 931985 MEDICATION ACQUISITION BY THERAPEUTIC GROUP A - FOOD TREATMENT AND METABOLISM FOR THE 09D22 BEACHES - HEALTH DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline17 May 2021 931988 ACQUISITION OF GLYCLAZIDE SOLID ORAL 30 MG AND 60 MG, BOX X BLISTER / RISTRA, FOR THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA HOSPITAL Deadline13 May 2021 931990 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES GROUP A FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITALS AND OPERATING UNITS THAT MAKE UP THE DISTRICT HEALTH ADDRESS 08D02 ELOY ALFARO Deadline12 May 2021 931993 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES NOT LISTED GROUP C FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITALS AND OPERATING UNITS THAT MAKE UP THE DISTRICT HEALTH ADDRESS 08D02 ELOY ALFARO Deadline12 May 2021 931994 ACQUISITION OF THE NON-CATALOGED MEDICINE METFORMIN SOLID ORAL 500MG. Deadline12 May 2021 931996 ACQUISITION OF VIRAL LOAD REAGENT FOR HIV FOR THE TECHNICAL UNIT OF GENETICS AND MOLECULAR Deadline20 May 2021 931998 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES GROUP J FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITALS AND OPERATING UNITS THAT MAKE UP THE DISTRICT HEALTH ADDRESS 08D02 ELOY ALFARO Deadline12 May 2021 932005 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES GROUP M FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITALS AND OPERATING UNITS THAT MAKE UP THE 08D02 ELOY ALFARO-SALUD DISTRICT Deadline12 May 2021 932009 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL DOCENTE RIOBAMBA HOSPITAL Deadline19 May 2021 932011 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED ESSENTIAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE FIRST QUARTER, OF THE 30 OPERATING UNITS AND THE 2 CETADS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 Deadline12 May 2021 932012 CONTRACTING OF EXTERNAL SERVICES FOR THE HEALTH CENTERS OF THE 13D07 CHONE-FLAVIO ALFARO SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS, FOR THE MONTHS FROM MAY TO SEPTEMBER 2021 Deadline21 May 2021 932014 ACQUISITION OF PRIORITIZED GENERAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE HEALTH CENTERS BELONGING TO THE 5-HEALTH ZONAL COORDINATION - HEADQUARTERS IN COMPLIANCE WITH THE MINISTERI Deadline20 May 2021 932017 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE INCLUDING SPARE PARTS FOR BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT CONSIDERED AS A PRIORITY BELONGING TO THE PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL DR. VERDI CEVALLOSL EDUCA Deadline21 May 2021 932018 Acquisition of Drugs 2021 by the Nervous System Therapeutic Group for the Pharmacy Unit of the Central Guayas Specialty Center Deadline14 May 2021 932019 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE FIRST LEVEL AND SECOND LEVEL UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D04 BALSAS-MARCABELÍ-PIÑAS SALUD TO MEET THE NEEDS OF PATIENTS ACCORDING TO THE SYMP Deadline19 May 2021 932020 MEDICAL ASSISTANCE SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2021 Deadline10 Jun 2021 932021 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE CLINICAL SURGICAL CENTER AMBULATORY HOSPITAL DEL DIA CENTRAL LOJA Deadline13 May 2021 932023 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE PLUS SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES OF THE BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 Deadline11 May 2021 932024 cquisition of personal protection and biosafety equipment Deadline17 May 2021 932025 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG SPIRONOLACTONE SOLID ORAL 25 MG. FOR PATIENTS OF THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 May 2021 932026 ACQUISITION OF TRANSPARENT DRESSINGS TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON Deadline18 May 2021 932027 ACQUISITION OF MEDICATION FOR THE CENTRAL CLINICAL SURGICAL AMBULATORY HOSPITAL DEL DIA CENTRAL LOJA Deadline13 May 2021 932029 CONTRACTING OF THE EXTERNAL SECURITY AND FIXED SURVEILLANCE SERVICE FOR HOSPITALS AND OPERATING UNITS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D11 MEJÍA RUMIÑAHUI SALUD Deadline17 May 2021 932030 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE - SERVICE PORTFOLIO: OPERATING ROOM FOR DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D22 PLAYAS - HEALTH Deadline17 May 2021 932039 ACQUISITION OF AUTOMATED REAGENTS FOR THE MONTHS JUNE TO DECEMBER 2021 HOSNAG CLINICAL LAB Deadline19 May 2021 932040 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL GASES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER 2021 TO SUPPLY THE 30 OPERATING UNITS AND THE 2 CETADS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 FEBRUARY CORDERO - SALUD Deadline11 May 2021 932042 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES NOT LISTED GROUP B FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE OPERATING UNITS AND HOSPITALS THAT MAKE UP THE DISTRICT HEALTH ADDRESS 08D02 ELOY ALFARO Deadline12 May 2021 932053 CONSTRUCTION OF COVID-19 VAULTS IN THE CEMETERY OF THE PARISH OF FERNANDEZ SALVADOR Deadline13 May 2021 932060 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR EDAN i15 GASOMETER EQUIPMENT BELONGING TO THE MARTIN ICAZA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 May 2021 932062 ACQUISITION OF IMMUNOLOGY REAGENTS FOR THE COBAS E 411 EQUIPMENT BELONGING TO THE MARTIN ICAZA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 May 2021 932064 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR AMBULANCES AND AUTOMOTIVE PARK OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 14D05 TAISHA - HEALTH Deadline18 May 2021 932066 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FROM THE CLINICAL LABORATORY FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE FIRST QUARTER OF THE FIVE LABORATORY OF THE 09D21 DISTRICT ADDRESS OF YAGUACHI Deadline14 May 2021 932067 ACQUISITION OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE EOD CZ2S Deadline12 May 2021 932070 ACQUISITION OF 10,000 UNITS OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID PROPOFOL DRUG 10 MG / ML FOR THE HQ PHARMACY SERVICE. No.1 PN Deadline19 May 2021 932071 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D21 SAN JACINTO DE YAGUACHI - HEALTH Deadline13 May 2021 932075 CONTRACTING OF THE CORRECTIVE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE UPS UNITS OF THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES GUAYAQUIL DR., ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline14 May 2021 932077 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE BLOOD THERAPEUTIC GROUPS AND BLOOD FORMING ORGANS, ANTINEOPLASTIC AGENTS AND IMMUNOMODULATORS AND VARIOUS, NECESSARY FOR HE-1 ONCOLOGY, HEMATOLOGY Deadline14 May 2021 932078 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE HBJRA Deadline14 May 2021 932080 Acquisition of Reagents and Laboratory Devices for the Sucúa Basic Hospital of the District Directorate 14D03 - Logroño - Sucúa - Health Deadline19 May 2021 932090 ACQUISITION OF BIOSECURITY SUPPLIES IN THE FACE OF THE HEALTH EMERGENCY DUE TO COVID-19 FOR THE COORDINATION OF ZONAL 3 OF THE SIS ECU 911, (CENTRO ZONAL AMBATO AND LOCAL OPERATION Deadline21 May 2021 932091 ACQUISITION OF UNFRACTIONED HEPARIN, INJECTABLE SOLUTION, FATTY EMULSIONS, SOLUTION FOR INFUSION, KETOROLACO, INJECTABLE SOLUTION, FOR HE-1 HOSPITALIZED PATIENTS. Deadline14 May 2021 932092 ACQUISITION OF GASOMETRY REAGENTS FOR THE HFIB LABORATORY Deadline17 May 2021 932093 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY AREA OF THE MARTIN ICAZA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 May 2021 932095 CONTRACTING OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 May 2021 932096 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES OSTEOSYNTHESIS FOR DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D11 MEJÍA –RUMIÑAHUI– SALUD Deadline14 May 2021 932099 "ACQUISITION OF GAS OXYGEN BY INHALATION FOR THE 13D06 JUNÍN-BOLÍVAR-PICHINCHA SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS." Deadline13 May 2021 932103 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL DRUG COLISTIN 100 MG SOLID PARENTRAL NON-COVID FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL GUASMO SUR Deadline17 May 2021 932104 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE - SERVICE PORTFOLIO: EMERGENCY FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D22 PLAYAS - HEALTH Deadline17 May 2021 932105 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES OF COMMON USE, TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT HEALTH SERVICES.1 Deadline14 May 2021 932106 MEDICATION ACQUISITION GROUP N - NERVOUS SYSTEM FOR DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D22 PLAYAS - HEALTH Deadline17 May 2021 932107 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND MEDICAL DEVICES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT EQUIPMENT FOR THE LABORATORY AREA OF THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline19 May 2021 932108 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BY THERAPEUTIC GROUP B - BLOOD AND BLOOD-FORMING ORGANS FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D22 PLAYAS - HEALTH Deadline17 May 2021 932109 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE HEALTH CENTERS OF PICHINCHA HUMANA Deadline31 May 2021 932110 ACQUISITION OF THE VITAL DRUG OXÍGENO GAS TO INHAL, NECESSARY FOR THE CARE OF COVID-19 PATIENTS AT THE PUYO GENERAL HOSPITAL - II Deadline14 May 2021 932111 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BY THERAPEUTIC GROUP J - ANTI INFECTIOUS FOR SYSTEMIC USE FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D22 PLAYAS - SALUD Deadline17 May 2021 932112 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL DEVICES TO SUPPLY THE 12D01 DEPARTMENTS OF DENTISTRY Deadline13 May 2021 932113 ACQUISITION OF OSTEOSYNTHESIS SUPPLIES FOR HOSPITAL PROVINCIAL DE PORTOVIEJO DR VERDI CEVALLOS BALDA Deadline13 May 2021 932114 ACQUISITION OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR THE 13D11 DISTRICT ADDRESS PEDERNALES-JAMA-SUCRE-SAN VICENTE-SALUD Deadline20 May 2021 932115 ACQUISITION OF PURCHASE OF THE SERVICE OF DETERMINATION OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY GLUCOSE, CHOLESTEROL, TRIGLYCERIDES, UREA, CREATININE, URIC ACID, TGO, TGP, TOTAL BILIRUBIN, DIRECT BILIR Deadline14 May 2021 932116 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (NEEDLES- SYRINGES AND VENOCLYSIS EQUIPMENT) FOR THE MARCO VINICIO IZA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 May 2021 932117 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF ONE (1) ACOUSTIC ANALYSIS EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN THE AREA OF LANGUAGE THERAPY OF THE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATI Deadline17 May 2021 932118 MEDICATION ACQUISITION: GROUP N6 (NERVOUS SYSTEM: CLONAZEPAM) FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline25 May 2021 932119 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS AND COMMISSIONING FOR THE IMAGE INTENSIFIER BRAND COMED MODEL KMC 950 FROM THE GUAYAQUIL “DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTÓN Deadline21 May 2021 932120 ACQUISITION OF PERISHABLE AND NON-PERISHABLE FOOD FOR THE RIOBAMBA GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline28 May 2021 932121 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FROM THE BIOCHEMISTRY, IMMUNOLOGY AND UROANALYSIS AREAS IN THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL PROGRAMMING 2021 Deadline21 May 2021 932122 Preventive, Corrective Maintenance and Acquisition of Infrastructure Spare Parts Service for the General Hospital of the North of Guayaquil Los Ceibos Deadline07 Jun 2021 932123 ACQUISITION OF VITAL ONCOLOGICAL DRUGS FOR THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARIN SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline21 May 2021 932125 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE FIRE SYSTEM OF THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 May 2021 932126 ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTIVE KITS FOR EMERGING AGRICULTURAL AND LIVESTOCK Deadline26 May 2021 932127 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR HEMATOLOGY, UROANALYSIS, COAGULATION, ELECTROLYTES, AND CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY FOR THE AREA OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE MARTIN ICAZA PROVINCI Deadline19 May 2021 932128 HOSPITAL FOOD AND DIET SERVICE FOR OSKAR JANDL HOSPITAL Deadline18 May 2021 932130 ACQUIRE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR SURGERY BY ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION FOR DISTRICT 08D04 QUININDÉ - SALUD 2021 Deadline19 May 2021 932131 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR STRENGTHENING THE FOOD TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH OPERATING UNIT OF THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF AMBATO, COORDINATED BY THE DIDE Deadline14 May 2021 932132 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY DEVICES FROM THE ANCON BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline21 May 2021 932133 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL IMAGING DEVICES FOR SUPPLYING THE ALFREDO NOBOA MONTENEGRO HOSPITAL Deadline14 May 2021 932134 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES LISTING 2 FOR DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D11 MEJÍA –RUMIÑAHUI– SALUD Deadline14 May 2021 932136 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE SPECIALIZED DIVISION OF AMBULANCES OF THE BENEMERITO FIRE DEPARTMENT OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline25 May 2021 932137 "ACQUISITION OF SYRINGES TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON" Deadline17 May 2021 932138 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BY THERAPEUTIC GROUP C - CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D22 PLAYAS - HEALTH Deadline17 May 2021 932139 Repairs to roofs of internal courtyards and medical center of the Male CPPL Pichincha No. 1 Deadline18 May 2021 932141 URGENT ACQUISITION OF SEDO ANALGESIA MEDICINE (DEXMEDETOMIDINE 100 MCG / ML (0.1 MG / ML) PARENTERAL LIQUID) FOR THE TREATMENT OF COVID 19 PATIENTS FROM HOSPITAL GENERAL GUASMO SUR Deadline18 May 2021 932142 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL PURPOSE MEDICAL DEVICES - STICKER 10 - 15, ENTERAL NUTRITION BAG, URINE SAMPLE BOTTLE Deadline19 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us