Eucador Tenders - 10 May 2021

44 tenders published in Eucador on 10 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 10 May 2021, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

932918 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND WORK CLOTHING FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 14D01 MORONA - HEALTH Deadline12 May 2021 932923 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT FOR THE AUTONOMOUS DECENTRALIZED MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF CANTON SUCRE Deadline19 May 2021 934293 CONTRACT THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE AMBULANCES OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 18D04 PATATE SAN PEDRO DE PELILEO - HEALTH Deadline13 May 2021 934300 ACQUISITION OF OXYGEN MASKS WITH ADULT RESERVOIR FOR THE DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE HOSPITAL Deadline18 May 2021 934308 HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF THE 12D04 DISTRICT HEALTH CENTERS Deadline18 May 2021 934311 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS AND PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR THE QUANTUM BRAND X-RAY EQUIPMENT BELONGING TO THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARÍN SPECIALTY HOSPITAL IMAGENOLOGY UNI Deadline26 May 2021 934358 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID NON-IONIC IODINE SALTS 370MG / 100ML FOR THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARÍN SPECIALTY HOSPITAL IMAGING UNIT Deadline01 Jun 2021 934362 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE MEDICINE LABORATORY EXAM SERVICE Deadline01 Jun 2021 934367 ACQUISITION OF ANTITIMOCYTIC IMMUNOGLOBULIN (EQUINE) PARENTERAL LIQUID 50MG / ML FOR THE ISIDRO AYORA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 May 2021 934372 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG LORATADINE ORAL LIQUID 5MG 5ML BY THE 22D02 ORELLANA LORETO SALUD Deadline19 May 2021 934376 ACQUISITION OF EXAMINATION AND STERILE GLOVES ACCORDING TO TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS B-12 ANNEXED Deadline28 May 2021 934378 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES F Deadline20 May 2021 934382 ACQUISITION OF ASPIRATION CATHETER AND PROBES OF DIFFERENT TYPES FOR THE ENRIQUE GARCES GENERAL HOSPITAL FOR COVID-19 PATIENTS Deadline20 May 2021 934385 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR BELLAVISTA MECHANICAL FANS OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS (EMERGENCY CRITICAL AREAS AND THE INTESIVE CA Deadline08 Jun 2021 934390 ACQUISITION OF UNIVERSAL CIRCUIT FOR ADULT AND PEDIATRIC FAN EQUIPMENT and UNIVERSAL CIRCUIT FOR ADULT AND PEDIATRIC ANESTHESIA MACHINE, FOR THE GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA PROVINCIAL HOS Deadline19 May 2021 934394 ACQUISITION OF HUMAN ALBUMIN FOR THE MARCO VINICIO IZA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 May 2021 934397 ACQUISITION OF NAT TESTS FOR THE TECHNICAL UNIT OF GENETICS AND MOLECULAR OF THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARIN SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline01 Jun 2021 934401 Acquisition of Drugs 2021 by Therapeutic Group Cardio Vascular System Cardiac Therapy for the Pharmacy Unit of the Central Guayas Specialty Center Deadline17 May 2021 934403 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR FREE DISTRIBUTION IN THE OPERATING UNITS MANAGED BY DISTRICT ADDRESS 21D02 LAGOAGRIO - HEALTH FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER 2021 Deadline19 May 2021 934408 ACQUISITION, SUPPLY AND SUPPLY OF MEDICINAL, INDUSTRIAL AND SPECIAL GASES FOR THE IBARRA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 May 2021 934416 ACQUISITION OF THE SECOND BLOCK OF ESSENTIAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline31 May 2021 934420 NC. ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES HEPARINIZED SYRINGE FOR THE GINECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI, FISCAL YEAR 2021 Deadline25 May 2021 934442 NC DRUGS FROM GROUP A FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM AND GROUP C CARDIOVASCULAR FOR DISTRICT 11D06 CALVAS- GONZANAMA-QUILANGA-SALUD Deadline18 May 2021 934444 ACQUISITION OF OMEPRAZOLE, PARENTERAL SOLID 40MG AND PARACETAMOL, PARENTERAL LIQUID 10MG / ML X 100ML; FOR THE GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL. Deadline20 May 2021 934447 MAINTENANCE OF STAGE EP DRINKING WATER (TIXAN) AND SANITATION (UCUBAMBA) LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2021 934448 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL OXYGEN GAS, FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2021 FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 May 2021 934450 Purchase of masks with filter media 95 percent minimum filtration efficiency for the 156 medical units in zone 4 Deadline18 May 2021 934452 ACQUISITION OF ORAL LIQUID AND SOLID MEDICINES NOT FOUND IN THE ELECTRONIC CATALOG FOR THE 13D12 ROCAFUERTE TOSAGUA SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline26 May 2021 934463 LABORATORY SERVICE Deadline17 May 2021 934467 ACQUISITION OF 400 SYRINGE FOR INJECTOR, 100 ML, WITH EXTENSION LINE AND 178 SYRINGE FOR INJECTOR, 200 ML, WITH EXTENSION LINE FOR THE RADIODIAGNOSTIC AREA AND IMAGE OF HOSPITAL QU Deadline20 May 2021 934470 ACQUISITION OF N95 DISPOSABLE RESPIRATORY PROTECTION MASKS AND LONG-SLEEVED (MULTI-PURPOSE) DISPOSABLE MASKS TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT HE-1 SERVICES Deadline19 May 2021 934472 ACQUISITION OF BIPOLAR HIP PROSTHESIS FOR THE HOSPITAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA DE LOJA Deadline18 May 2021 934521 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE X-RAY SERVICES AND CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE HOSPITAL BÁSICO BAEZA Deadline18 May 2021 934525 NC. ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS SIZES SYRINGES Deadline25 May 2021 934527 NC CONTRACTING OF REAGENTS FOR LABORATORIES BELONGING TO THE ZONAL COORDINATION 6 FIRST SEMESTER 2021 Deadline21 May 2021 934533 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG PARACETAMOL FOR THE ENRIQUE GARCES GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline20 May 2021 934536 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR CHRONIC PATIENTS Deadline17 May 2021 934544 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL IMAGING DEVICES (DRY PROCESSING PLATES) FOR THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline20 May 2021 934547 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE AREA OF BACTERIOLOGY BELONGING TO THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE MARTIN ICAZA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 May 2021 934550 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES (GROUP C - CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM - CARDIAC THERAPY) FOR THE 10D03 COTACACHI SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline19 May 2021 934552 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES (GROUP C - CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM - CARDIAC THERAPY) FOR THE 10D03 COTACACHI SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline19 May 2021 934554 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG BEVACIZUMAB PARENTERAL LIQUID 25MG / ML / 16ML. (400 MG) FOR PATIENTS FROM THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL, IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE PAC 2021 ANNUAL CONTRACTI Deadline19 May 2021 934557 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG BEVACIZUMAB PARENTERAL LIQUID 25MG / ML / 16ML. (400 MG) FOR PATIENTS FROM THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL, IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE PAC 2021 ANNUAL CONTRACTI Deadline19 May 2021 934559 CNMB. ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL GASES FOR THE MARCO VINICIO IZA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us