Eucador Tenders - 6 June 2021

25 tenders published in Eucador on 6 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 6 June 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

984631 ACQUISITION OF RAPID TEST FOR THE DETERMINATION OF ANTIBODIES AGAINST SARS VIRUSES COV-2, AC IGG / IGM FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GENERAL TEÓFILO DÁVILA HOSPITAL Deadline17 Jun 2021 984632 -contract an accredited laboratory for the monitoring of air quality (gas control) Deadline16 Jun 2021 984633 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR THE PROJECT: DESIGN, AUTOMATION AND VALIDATION OF A CALORIC ENERGY RECOVERY SYSTEM IN THE IDI COMPOSTING PROCESS Deadline18 Jun 2021 984634 ACQUISITION OF PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR PRINTER / COPIER DISTRICT 06D04 COLTA GUAMOTE SALUD Deadline14 Jun 2021 984635 THIRD REQUIREMENT OF NON-CATALOGED DRUGS FOR THE LETAMENDI SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline14 Jun 2021 984636 CONTRACTING OF THE INTEGRAL HOSPITAL CLEANING AND DISINFECTION SERVICE FOR THE SAN FRANCISCO GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline16 Jun 2021 984637 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE CARE OF COVID-19 PATIENTS AT THE SANTO DOMINGO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 Jun 2021 984638 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINE TRASTUZUMAB SOLIDO PARENTERAL 440 MG. FOR PATIENTS OF THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL, IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE ANNUAL CONTRACTING PLAN PAC 2021 Deadline16 Jun 2021 984639 THERAPEUTIC GROUP B MEDICINES FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE FIRST LEVEL I HEALTH CENTERS SECOND LEVEL OF THE DISTRICT 12D04-QUINSALOMA-VENTANAS-SALUD-EMERGENCIA COVID 19 FOR A SUPPLY PERIO Deadline22 Jun 2021 984640 "ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 11D03 PALTAS SALUD" Deadline16 Jun 2021 984641 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG CABERGOLINE SOLID ORAL 0.5MG FOR THE RIOBAMBA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline24 Jun 2021 984642 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR PLASTIC SURGERY, ACCORDING TO THE DOCUMENT TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS FOR THE ACQUISITION OF GOODS N ° B-41 ANNEXED Deadline25 Jun 2021 984643 PROVISION OF LABORATORY EXAMS SERVICES FOR THE PERSONNEL OF THE METROPOLITAN PUBLIC CLEANING COMPANY Deadline21 Jun 2021 984644 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES USED FOR THE ADMINISTRATION OF MEDICINES AND COLLECTION OF BLOOD TO COVER THE HEALTH EMERGENCY BY COVID 19 OF THE HGJMVI Deadline14 Jun 2021 984645 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF DISTRICT 17D06 CHILIBULO - LLOA Deadline11 Jun 2021 984646 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE MEDICAL TEAMS IN THE PHYSICAL THERAPY AREA OF THE CCQA HOSPITAL DEL DIA EFREN JURADO LOPEZ Deadline14 Jun 2021 984647 ACQUISITION OF THE GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICE: BODY FLUID COLLECTION BAG 1800 ML WITH SOLIDIFIER FOR PATIENTS CARED FOR IN THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT OF THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 Jun 2021 984648 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (LABOR, SPARE PARTS, LUBRICANTS) OF THE AUTOMOTIVE PARK OF THE BRANDS CHEVORLET, MERCEDES BENZ, DODGE RAM THAT BELO Deadline14 Jun 2021 984649 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE- GROUP 1 FOR HEALTH DISTRICT 17D06 CHILIBULO A LLOA. Deadline14 Jun 2021 984650 ACQUISITION OF IOPRAMIDE NON-IONIC IODINE SALTS, PARENTERAL LIQUID, CONCENTRATION 370 MG I ML, VIAL BOTTLE X 100 ML, FOR THE IMAGE SERVICE OF THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITAL Deadline15 Jun 2021 984651 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG CLONAZEPAM ORAL LIQUID 2.5MG / ML FOR PATIENTS FROM THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL, IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE PAC 2021 ANNUAL CONTRACTING PLAN Deadline14 Jun 2021 984652 ACQUISITION OF A MEDICAL DEVICE - MILK EXTRACTOR KIT FOR HUMAN MILK BANK OF THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DOCENTE AMBATO Deadline15 Jun 2021 984653 ACQUISITION OF GENETIC MATERIAL, SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE PROJECTS: BOVINE GENETIC STRENGTHENING AND REACTIVATION OF THE FAMILY ECONOMY TO ENSURE FOOD SOVERE Deadline11 Jun 2021 984654 ACQUISITION OF BLACK AND RED GARBAGE COVERS OF DIFFERENT SIZES FOR THE HOSPITAL GINECO OBSTETRICO ISIDRO AYORA Deadline17 Jun 2021 984655 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR DETERMINATION OF BIOMETRIES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - SALU Deadline15 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us