Eucador Tenders - 9 June 2021

143 tenders published in Eucador on 9 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 9 June 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

991064 CONSTRUCTION OF THE ROOF OVER Deadline16 Jun 2021 991065 ACQUISITION OF KN95 RESPIRATORS Deadline29 Jun 2021 991066 ACQUIRE 40,875 DOSE OF BOVINE RB51 Deadline25 Jun 2021 991067 MAINTENANCE OF THE VILLAS AND BLOCKS OF THE TAX HOUSING OF LA ESFORSE Deadline14 Jun 2021 991068 ACQUIRE 50 THOUSAND DOSE Deadline22 Jun 2021 991069 ACQUISITION OF ANITIINFECTIVE DRUGS Deadline24 Jun 2021 991070 Acquisition of Technological Equipment for Remote Sensing for the project Deadline23 Jun 2021 991071 SUPERVISION OF THE WORK: “CONSTRUCTION OF MOBILITY EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jun 2021 991072 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DIALYSIS Deadline25 Jun 2021 991073 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS IN COMPLIANCE Deadline22 Jun 2021 991074 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE MARCO VINICIO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Jun 2021 991075 CONSTRUCTION OF THE ROOF OF THE MULTIPLE Deadline16 Jun 2021 991076 SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL SERVICE FOR THE PREPARATION Deadline06 Jul 2021 991166 ACQUISITION OF 4000 UNITS Deadline22 Jun 2021 991167 ACQUISITION OF HARDWARE Deadline30 Jun 2021 991168 INTERVENTION OF THE PHYSICAL INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline18 Jun 2021 991169 Acquisition of inhalation liquid Deadline18 Jun 2021 991170 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT ACQUISITION INVESTMENT GROUP AND GENERAL ADMINISTRATION Deadline30 Jun 2021 991174 SUPERVISION OF THE WORK: ROAD MAINTENANCE Deadline16 Jun 2021 991175 Acquisition of the First Order of Medicines Group (A) Alimentary Tract and Metabolism Deadline21 Jun 2021 991176 ACQUISITION OF TONER, INK AND TAPES FOR THE HOSPITAL PROVINCIAL GENERAL DOCENTE RIOBAMBA Deadline22 Jun 2021 991177 Contract the accredited laboratory service for sampling Deadline14 Jun 2021 991178 ACQUISITION OF SEROLOGICAL TESTS AND DEVICES Deadline22 Jun 2021 991179 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline23 Jun 2021 991180 ACQUISITION OF AMPICILIN PLUS SULBACTAM SOLID PARENTERAL Deadline23 Jun 2021 991181 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID Deadline22 Jun 2021 991182 REVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jun 2021 991183 ACQUISITION PARENTERAL LIQUID PARACETAMO Deadline14 Jun 2021 991184 ACQUISITION OF ANTIINFECTIVE DRUGS Deadline10 Jun 2021 991185 ACQUISITION OF 25000 UNITS OF THE MEDICINE Deadline15 Jun 2021 991186 Hiring of Medical Audit Services for claims from the Medical Assistance Deadline10 Jun 2021 991187 ACQUISITION OF AN ULTRASONIC CONTROL AND MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline30 Jun 2021 991188 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTERS Deadline18 Jun 2021 991189 ACQUISITION OF CHEMICAL REAGENTS FOR WATER ANALYSIS Deadline28 Jun 2021 991190 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline28 Jun 2021 991191 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (STERILIZATION) FOR HOSPITAL HOMERO CASTANIER CRESPO Deadline22 Jun 2021 991192 ACQUISITION OF INFUSION EQUIPMENT FOR PUMP Deadline22 Jun 2021 991193 ACQUISITION OF BAGS FOR ADULT CORPSE PACKAGING Deadline28 Jun 2021 991194 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline01 Jul 2021 991242 SATELLITE TRACKING CONTRACTING FOR VEHICLES, EQUIPMENT AND HEAVY MACHINERY OF THE GADM OF RIOBAMBA Deadline14 Jun 2021 991244 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline09 Jun 2021 991246 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline14 Jun 2021 991247 "ACQUISITION OF OSTEOSYNTHESIS MATERIALS TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON" Deadline14 Jun 2021 991248 MEDICATION REQUIREMENT ACQUISITION PROGRAMMING 2021 Deadline18 Jun 2021 991250 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID DEXMEDETOMIDINE DRUG Deadline15 Jun 2021 991251 ACQUISITION OF THE 1,000 MG PARENTERAL SOLID CEFTRIAXONE DRUG Deadline15 Jun 2021 991252 ACQUISITION OF SEROLOGY REAGENTS Deadline10 Jun 2021 991253 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline11 Jun 2021 991255 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline15 Jun 2021 991256 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Jun 2021 991257 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2021 991260 ACQUISITION OF Deadline11 Jun 2021 991261 ACQUISITION OF AUTOMATED DETERMINATIONS OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY AND IMMUNOLOGY, Deadline09 Jun 2021 991263 ACQUISITION OF CLARITROMIClNA 400 MG SOLID ORAL CATALOGED DRUG Deadline09 Jun 2021 991397 ACQUISITION OF TONER, INK AND TAPES Deadline14 Jun 2021 991398 TES ACQUISITION OF CHEMICAL REAGENTS Deadline15 Jun 2021 991400 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL REMIFENTANILO SOLID DRUG Deadline11 Jun 2021 991403 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline22 Jun 2021 991404 ACQUISITION OF INFUSION EQUIPMENT FOR PUMP Deadline14 Jun 2021 991406 ACQUISITION OF AMPICILIN PLUS SULBACTAM SOLID PARENTERAL Deadline10 Jun 2021 991409 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS-AND-SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2021 991411 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND VETERINARY DRUGS Deadline11 Jun 2021 991416 Contract the accredited laboratory service Deadline14 Jun 2021 991417 Hiring of Medical Audit Services Deadline10 Jun 2021 991420 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR THE DETECTION OF IgG / IgM ANTIBODIES AGAINST COVID19 VIRUS Deadline11 Jun 2021 991422 ACQUISITION OF BAGS FOR ADULT CORPSE Deadline15 Jun 2021 991424 ACQUISITION OF KN95 RESPIRATORS Deadline15 Jun 2021 991426 ACQUISITION OF 4000 UNITS OF THE MEDICINAL CEFEPIMA SOLIDO PARENTERAL Deadline15 Jun 2021 991429 ACQUISITION OF CHEMICAL REAGENTS Deadline14 Jun 2021 991430 ACQUISITION OF AN ULTRASONIC CONTROL AND MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline21 Jun 2021 991432 ACQUISITION BY REVERSE AUCTION OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline09 Jun 2021 991434 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline15 Jun 2021 991721 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICAL DEVICE Deadline09 Jun 2021 991722 ACQUISITION OF NITRILE GLOVES Deadline17 Jun 2021 991723 Acquisition of the Second Order of Medicines Group (B) Blood and blood-forming organs Deadline16 Jun 2021 991724 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline14 Jun 2021 991725 Acquisition of Laboratory Medical Devices Deadline10 Jun 2021 991726 ACQUISITION OF IMMUNOHEMATOLOGY REAGENTS Deadline22 Jun 2021 991727 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS, MATERIALS AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jun 2021 991728 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID ENOXAPARINE 40MG Deadline11 Jun 2021 991729 PARENTAL LIQUID ANTI D IMMUNOGLOBULIN ACQUISITION Deadline16 Jun 2021 991730 ACQUISITION OF INJECTABLE MEDICINES Deadline10 Jun 2021 991731 ACQUISITION OF A HYDROGEN PEROXIDE STERILIZING AGENT Deadline09 Jun 2021 991732 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline21 Jun 2021 991733 THE ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2021 991734 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline16 Jun 2021 991735 ACQUISITION OF LATEX EXAMINATION GLOVES Deadline17 Jun 2021 991742 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTIVE GARMENTS Deadline10 Jun 2021 991743 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2021 991744 ACQUISITION OF SODIUM CHLORIDE Deadline10 Jun 2021 991745 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID PROPOFOL DRUG Deadline11 Jun 2021 991746 ACQUISITION OF INFUSION EQUIPMENT FOR PUMP Deadline09 Jun 2021 991747 ACQUISITION OF SEROLOGICAL TESTS AND DEVICES Deadline15 Jun 2021 991748 ACQUIRE 50 THOUSAND DOSE Deadline15 Jun 2021 991749 ACQUIRE 40,875 DOSE OF BOVINE RB51 VACCINE Deadline11 Jun 2021 991750 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICE Deadline15 Jun 2021 991751 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline15 Jun 2021 991752 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline17 Jun 2021 991753 Acquisition of the First Order of Medicines Deadline11 Jun 2021 991754 THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2021 991755 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline10 Jun 2021 991756 ACQUISITION OF ANITIINFECTIVE DRUGS Deadline15 Jun 2021 991757 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR PATIENTS Deadline11 Jun 2021 991782 Hiring of External Audit Services Deadline14 Jun 2021 991783 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR THE DETECTION OF IgG / IgM ANTIBODIES AGAINST COVID19 VIRUS Deadline11 Jun 2021 991784 Design of the electrical system Deadline11 Jun 2021 991796 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS-AND-SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2021 991976 CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR PROBLEM DIAGNOSIS, IDENTIFICATION OF ACTORS Deadline14 Jun 2021 991979 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Jun 2021 991982 ACQUISITION OF A 4X4 DOUBLE CABIN TRUCK-TYPE VEHICLE FOR THE CANTON YACUAMBI FIRE DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Jun 2021 991984 ACQUISITION OF TOOLS AND HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline11 Jun 2021 991986 ACQUISITION OF ANTIINFECTIVE DRUGS Deadline10 Jun 2021 991989 ACQUISITION OF LARGE VOLUME SOLUTIONS Deadline16 Jun 2021 991992 RAPID DIAGNOSTIC TESTS Deadline16 Jun 2021 991993 INTERVENTION OF THE PHYSICAL INFRASTRUCTURE, IN EDUCATIONAL ESTABLISHMENTS Deadline17 Jun 2021 991994 CONTRACTING OF SERVICES AND INSTALLATION OF INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline14 Jun 2021 991996 IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND RECREATIONAL AREAS Deadline15 Jun 2021 991997 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline16 Jun 2021 991999 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline15 Jun 2021 992000 ACQUISITION PARENTERAL LIQUID PARACETAMOL Deadline14 Jun 2021 992001 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline15 Jun 2021 992003 IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF THE URBAN ROAD NETWORK AND PARISH HEADBOARDS Deadline15 Jun 2021 992004 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GENERAL INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE PLANT Deadline16 Jun 2021 992006 CONTRACTING OF THE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE TAX HOUSING Deadline18 Jun 2021 992007 ACQUISITION OF 25000 UNITS OF THE MEDICINE Deadline15 Jun 2021 992008 CONTRACTING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE RISK MANAGEMENT PLAN Deadline18 Jun 2021 992011 PARENTERAL LIQUID ROCURONIUM BROMIDE ACQUISITION Deadline14 Jun 2021 992013 CONTRACTING CONSULTANCY Deadline14 Jun 2021 992014 INTERVENTION OF THE PHYSICAL INFRASTRUCTURE, IN EDUCATIONAL ESTABLISHMENTS Deadline17 Jun 2021 992017 CONTRACTING OF TRAINING SERVICE IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP MANAGEMENT Deadline11 Jun 2021 992019 CONSULTANCY, ADVICE AND LEGAL TECHNICAL ADVICE WITH RELATION AND START-UP OF A LEGAL COMPANY THAT UNIFIES AND PROVIDES SERVICES AND PROVIDES PUBLIC WORKS AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE Deadline10 Jun 2021 992020 UPDATE OF THE DEVELOPMENT AND TERRITORIAL PLANNING PLAN Deadline09 Jun 2021 992021 MAINTENANCE OF THE SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION FIRST Deadline14 Jun 2021 992023 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND CHEMICAL AND ORGANIC SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2021 992024 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND CHEMICAL AND ORGANIC SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2021 992027 ACQUISITION OF VASCULAR SURGERY SPECIALTY MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline11 Jun 2021 992029 ACQUISITION OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2021 992031 ACQUISITION OF ENDOSCOPIC SUPPLIES Deadline14 Jun 2021 992032 ACQUISITION OF ENDOSCOPIC SUPPLIES Deadline14 Jun 2021 992034 CONSTRUCTIONS AND BUILDINGS Deadline14 Jun 2021 992037 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline14 Jun 2021 992039 ACQUISITION OF CLARITROMIClNA 400 MG SOLID ORAL CATALOGED DRUG Deadline09 Jun 2021 992061 MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC AND CULTURAL SPACES Deadline14 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us