Eucador Tenders - 18 June 2021

48 tenders published in Eucador on 18 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 18 June 2021, across industries like Defence, Meters, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Meters, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1010701 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment, for the personnel of all work fronts of the Provincial Government of Pichincha. Deadline07 Jul 2021 1010708 ACQUISITION OF "PERSONAL PROTECTION ELEMENTS (HAND PROTECTION) CONSOLIDATED PURCHASE OF WINERIES AT THE NATIONAL LEVEL" Deadline13 Jul 2021 1010762 ACQUISITION OF 27,500 TWO-PHASE METERS AND 350 THREE-PHASE METERS WITH RADIO FREQUENCY Deadline30 Jun 2021 1011060 CONTRACT THE SATELLITE TRACKING SERVICE FOR LIGHT VEHICLES, HEAVY VEHICLES AND MACHINERY OF THE DECENTRALIZED AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF THE PROVINCE OF COTOPAXI. Deadline25 Jun 2021 1011625 ELECTRICAL NETWORKS FOR THE PUBLIC LIGHTING OF THE COMMUNITY OF HUACH Deadline25 Jun 2021 1011827 STERILIZATION PLANT COMPLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL AUDIT Deadline21 Jun 2021 1011931 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES PROGRAMMED 2021 (STEAM STERILIZATION) FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Jun 2021 1012035 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE OPERATION OF THE AUTOCLAVES WITH STEAM OPERATION OF THE STERILIZATION SERVICE Deadline23 Jun 2021 1012491 GROUP J DRUG ACQUISITION FOR DISTRICT 09D14 Deadline23 Jun 2021 1012493 ACQUISITION OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY REAGENTS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT Deadline28 Jun 2021 1012494 ACQUISITION OF ALCOHOLIC GEL, TYPE 1; FOR THE GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL. Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012495 OUTSIDE SERVICE CONTRACTING - OUTSOURCING OF PRINTING, SCANNING, PHOTOCOPYING FOR EXTERNAL CONSULTATION, IMAGES, LABORATORY, HOSPITALIZATION, EMERGENCY, PHARMACY, SURGICAL CENTER, Deadline28 Jun 2021 1012497 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012498 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP P Deadline23 Jun 2021 1012499 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT, MATERIALS AND SPARE PARTS FOR OPHTHALMOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE CENTER OF MEDICAL SPECIALTIES OF UNAMYDESC ASSOCIATED WITH THE GADPE Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012500 PRIORITIZED ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DENTAL USE FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D03 SALUD Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012501 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR RESUSCITATION, TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT HEALTH SERVICES.1 Deadline29 Jun 2021 1012503 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES REQUIRED BY THE MEDICAL SERVICE OF THE GADPPz FOR THE PERSONNEL OF THE DECENRALIZED AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF PASTAZA FOR THE YEAR 2021 Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012504 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE: DIAPER TOWELS AND SHEETS THAT ARE USED FOR PROTECTION AND RETENTION OF FLUIDS, FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF CANTÓN PORTOVIEJO - CERI Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012505 ACQUISITION OF 2,000 UNITS OF THE MEDICINE IMIPENEM + CILASTATIN SOLIDO PARENTERAL 500MG + 500MG FOR THE HQ PHARMACY SERVICE No.1 PN. Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012506 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE CHEMICAL AND IMMUNOCHEMICAL SYSTEM AND ELECTROLYTE SYSTEM WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY AREA OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL BABAHO Deadline24 Jun 2021 1012507 Acquisition of dental instruments for the 156 Peasant Social Security dispensaries zone IV Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012508 ACQUISITION OF RAPID TESTS AND THEIR REAGENTS NOT CATALOGED TO SUPPLY CLINICAL LABORATORIES DURING THE YEAR 2021 OF THE DISTRICT 08D03 MUISNE ATACAMES SALUD Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012510 ACQUISITION OF 2 ITEMS OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES / DEVICES NEEDED FOR THE ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICE OF THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jun 2021 1012511 ACQUISITION OF 10 HIGH SPEED SCANNERS FOR THE POLITÉCNICA DEL LITORAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline07 Jul 2021 1012512 ACQUISITION OF RAPID COVID TESTS FOR HGMYM Deadline29 Jun 2021 1012513 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE USE OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE OSKAR JANDL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Jun 2021 1012514 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CLINICAL LABORATORIES CSN1 IBARRA PIMAMPIRO YURCUQUI ANCHORED TO THE HEALTH ZONAL COORDINATION 1 Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012515 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FROM HAIAM Deadline05 Jul 2021 1012517 MEDICATION ACQUISITION: NILOTINIB SOLIDO ORAL 200 MG FOR THE GUAYAQUIL SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL “DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012642 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL OXYGEN GAS (O2) FOR THE MACHACHI AND SANGOLQUÍ BASIC HOSPITALS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D11 MEJIA RUMIÑAHUI-SALUD Deadline25 Jun 2021 1012644 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID MEDICINES OF DIFFERENT CONCENTRATIONS FOR CARE OF COVID PATIENTS AT NICOLÁS COTTO INFANTE HOSPITAL Deadline25 Jun 2021 1012645 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR DISTRICT 12D04 QUINSALOMA-VENTANAS-SALUD CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline06 Jul 2021 1012646 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE: MATERIAL FOR HEALING AND FASTENING OF BANDAGING FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF CANTON PORTOVIEJO - CERI AND CETAD Deadline05 Jul 2021 1012649 ACQUISITION OF TABLETS OF THE COLIMES DIGITAL PROGRAM FOR BACHELOR OF TAX COLLEGES OF THE CANTON COLIMES Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012651 ACQUISITION OF THE HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE OF THE CRITICAL AND SEMI-CRITICAL AREAS Deadline30 Jun 2021 1012652 Acquisition of Reagents for the Areas of Clinical Chemistry and Hormones for the clinical laboratory of the CCQAHDCQ Deadline24 Jun 2021 1012655 Acquisition of the comprehensive hospital cleaning, fumigation and disinfection service, hospital waste management, maintenance of green areas, patios and others of the HG III DE Deadline22 Jun 2021 1012666 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE Deadline13 Jul 2021 1012667 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES OF STRATEGIC ASSETS GROUP 2 FOR THE ESMERALDAS BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline07 Jul 2021 1012668 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR MASS CONSUMPTION FOR THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline01 Jul 2021 1012672 ACQUISITION OF AN ADULT CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETER TO SUPPLY THE CALDERON GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Jun 2021 1012673 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG: COMBINATIONS (RINGER'S LACTATE) PARENTAL LIQUID FOR PATIENTS CARED FOR AT THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL, INCLUDING COVID-19 PATIENTS Deadline01 Jul 2021 1012674 MAINTENANCE OF THE SANITARY SYSTEM, REFRIGERATORS AND KITCHEN OF THE BAE HUALCOPO THAT WILL COMPLY WITH SAFETY AND MARITIME SURVEILLANCE OPERATIONS Deadline08 Jul 2021 1012676 CONSTRUCTION OF EXTENSIONS OF SERVED WATER NETWORKS FOR THE ADOLFO JURADO SCHOOL IN THE COMMUNITY OF PROSPERITY AND MEDICAL DISPENSARY IN THE ANCÓN PARISH; AND CONSTRUCTION OF BOC Deadline25 Jun 2021 1012678 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES AND CLINICAL LABORATORY MATERIALS AND PATHOLOGY FOR THE SUPPLY OF A QUARTER OF FISCAL YEAR 2021 OF THE DISTRICT 02D04 CALUMA -ECHEANDIA- LAS NAVES-SA Deadline29 Jun 2021 1012679 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CARDIAC EXPENDITURE MEASUREMENT WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR COVID PATIENTS FROM THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT FOR THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline07 Jul 2021 1012751 ACQUISITION OF OPHTHALMOLOGICAL DEVICES FOR THE SPECIALTY OF OPHTHALMOLOGY OF THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline05 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us