Eucador Tenders - 21 June 2021

48 tenders published in Eucador on 21 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 21 June 2021, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1013852 SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL SERVICE FOR THE DISASSEMBLY AND INSTALLATION OF 480 SUBMARINE SHYRI PROPULSION BATTERY CELLS Deadline24 Jun 2021 1014371 ACQUISITION OF TYPE 2 LARGE SIZE RISK PROTECTION SUIT TO SUPPLY THE CALDERON GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014466 ACQUISITION OF STANDARD TICKETS FOR MEYPAR PRINTER Deadline02 Jul 2021 1015271 ACQUISITION OF CERTIFIED SUBSTANCES, CHEMICAL REAGENTS, SUPPLIES AND REFERENCE MATERIALS FOR THE TESTING AND CHEMICAL METROLOGY LABORATORIES OF THE ECUADORIAN STANDARDIZATION SERVI Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015273 CORRESPONDENCE SERVICE AT LOCAL, NATIONAL AND INTERNATIONAL LEVEL FOR THE NATIONAL SERVICE OF LEGAL MEDICINE AND FORENSIC SCIENCES Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015281 ACQUISITION OF A FIREWALL EQUIPMENT FOR THE DATA CENTER OF THE CENTER OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES OF THE ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICA DEL LITORAL (ESPOL). Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015283 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR TREATMENT OF DISEASES OF THE CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM. FOR DISTRICT ADDRESS 23D01-SALUD Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015299 ACQUISITION OF A PERCUTANEOUS CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETER 2.0 FR 30 CM 2 LUMEN ”TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015303 ACQUISITION OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT TWO (2) VENTILATORS FOR INTENSIVE CARE DESTINED TO THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015306 ACQUISITION OF GLYCEMIA STRIPS FOR THE DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE GENERAL MACHALA HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015308 ACQUISITION OF TONER, IMAGE UNIT AND PRINTER INK FOR THE GUAYAQUIL DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015309 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP 02-S FOR ATTENTION TO PATIENTS OF THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015310 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP G Deadline24 Jun 2021 1015313 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL PACKAGES FOR THE SANGOLQUI DAY HOSPITAL Deadline06 Jul 2021 1015315 ACQUISITION OF AUTOMATED DETERMINATIONS FOR THE LABORATORY OF THE JIPIJAPA HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015317 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES THAT ARE USED IN TISSUES TO SUTURE, DISSECT, OR ADMINISTER MEDICINES, FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE CANTON PORTOVIEJO - CERI AND CETAD Deadline06 Jul 2021 1015319 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IN THE IMAGENOLOGY AREA (INCLUDING SPARE PARTS) OF THE CENTRAL GUAYAS SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015324 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL AND HOSPITAL LINGERIE FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL PUYO Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015327 THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DENTAL USE FOR HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D06 CHILIBULO LLOA SALUD Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015328 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE NOT CATALOGED TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE BABA BASIC HOSPITAL AND THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE 12D01 DISTRICT ADDRESS BABA - BAB Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015330 ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION PROCESS N ° SIE-004-HMHP-2021, PREVENTIVE / CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT INCUBATORS Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015331 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR THE TREATMENT WITH DISEASES OF THE METABOLIC FOOD TRACT Deadline08 Jul 2021 1015334 CONTRACTING FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF WORK FOR A MINOR AMOUNT FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE PERIMETRAL ENCLOSURE OF THE EDUCATIONAL UNIT 16 DE MAYO, OF THE 12D04 QUINSALOMA Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015339 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM GROUP L ANTINEOPLASTIC AGENTS AND IMMUNOMODULATORS - IMMUNOSTIMULANTS IMMUNOSUPPRESSIVE AGENTS) INFLIXIMAB Deadline12 Jul 2021 1015361 ACQUISITION OF A NEEDLE FOR MEDULAR ASPIRATION, 16 G FOR THE HEMATOLOGY UNIT OF THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARIN SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline02 Jul 2021 1015362 CONTRACTING OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE MEDICINAL GASES SYSTEM AND HYDROSANITARY SYSTEM OF THE ÁNGELA LOAYZA OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF OLLAGUE Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015365 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR EFFECTIVE DETERMINATIONS OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY, HEMATOLOGY AND COAGULATION TIMES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE LABORATORIES OF THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMEN Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015366 CONTRACTING OF THE 8 HOUR HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE FOR THE SAN ANDRES HOSPITAL OUTSIDE SERVICE Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015367 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL DRUGS FOR THE TREATMENT OF ANTIBACTERIAL AND ANTIINFECTIVE CONDITIONS FOR SYSTEMIC USE Deadline07 Jul 2021 1015368 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL ANALYSIS # 2 FOR THE TECHNICAL UNIT OF CLINICAL PATHOLOGY OF THE HTMC PROGRAMMING 2021 Deadline09 Jul 2021 1015369 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT DETERMINATIONS TO FACE THE COVID-19 EMERGENCY FOR A 1-MONTH SUPPLY FOR THE LABORATORY AREA OF THE GENERAL LEON BECERRA HOSPITAL Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015372 CONTRACTING OF THE HOSPITAL INFECTIOUS WASTE COLLECTION SERVICE FOR THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015374 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE AV-30/70 VERTICAL LAMINAR FLOW CABIN AND THE BIO II A BIOLOGICAL SAFETY CABINS OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE GENERAL HOSPIT Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015376 X-ray equipment maintenance Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015377 ACQUISITION OF THE 2021 PROGRAMMING DRUG - DERMATOLOGICAL GROUP D (CHLORHEXIDINE) Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015379 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 069D04 COLTA GUAMOTE SALUD Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015385 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF GENERATING SETS TRANSFER CELLS AND TRANSFORMERS OF THE HOSNAG GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015387 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS GROUP L ANTINEOPLASTIC AGENTS AND IMMUNOMODULATORS TRANSRETINOIC ACID SOLID ORAL 10MG Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015390 CONTRACTING OF THE PROFESSIONAL CONSULTING SERVICE TO OBTAIN THE ENVIRONMENTAL LICENSE OF THE HOSPITAL “DR. GUSTAVO DOMÍNGUEZ Z Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015391 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP B Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015394 ADQUISICIÓN DE INSUMOS/DISPOSITIVOS NECESARIO PARA EL SERVICIO DE ANESTESIOLOGIA (1 ITEMS CARTUCHOS DE MEDICION DE GASES SANGUINEOS) PARA EL HOSPITAL GENERAL MANTA Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015395 HOSPITAL HOSPITAL HAZARDOUS AND SPECIAL WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICE CONTRACT FOR MOBILE HOSPITAL NO.1 Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015489 CONTRACTING OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE MEDICAL UNIT TYPOLOGY A1: TORATA OF THE TORATA PARISH, CANTON SANTA ROSA OF THE PROVINCIAL UNIT OF THE SSC OF EL ORO Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015492 ACQUISITION OF LEVONORGESTREL INTRAUTERINE SYSTEM 52 MG BOX X INTRAUTERINE SYSTEM OUTPATIENT SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER COTOCOLLAO DAY HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015494 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES PROGRAMMED 2021 (BAGS AND DRESSINGS) FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015497 ACQUISITION OF IMPRESSIONS FOR ZONAL COORDINATION 2 HEALTH Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015498 ACQUISITION OF THE HEMATOLOGY SYSTEM FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DEL SUR DE QUITO. Deadline08 Jul 2021 1015556 SATELLITE VOICE AND DATA SERVICES PLAN FOR THE DEPARTMENTS AND UNITS OF THE NAVY Deadline30 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us