Eucador Tenders - 28 June 2021

58 tenders published in Eucador on 28 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 28 June 2021, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1028624 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS FOR PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF UNMANNED AIRCRAFT DRONES Deadline14 Jul 2021 1028725 Acquisition of personal protective equipment for workers of the Decentralized Autonomous Government of Cotopaxi Deadline05 Jul 2021 1028831 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIALS OF THE GADPPz YEAR 2021 Deadline05 Jul 2021 1029315 STERILIZATION SERVICE FOR FEMALE DOGS AND CATS IN THE CANTON LAGO AGRIO Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029863 CONSULTANCY FOR THE INSPECTION OF THE COMPREHENSIVE REHABILITATION OF THE PUBLIC HERITAGE BUILDINGS OF THE FORMER TEODORO GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE SCHOOL LOCATED IN THE HISTORICAL CENTER Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029864 MEDICINE NOT FOUND IN THE ELECTRONIC CATALOG Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029865 STRENGTHENING THE PRIMARY CARE CENTER FOR DOGS AND CATS. (URBAN FAUNA) - ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES, PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS AND FOODS FOR THE PRIMARY CARE CENTER FOR DOGS AND CATS O Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029867 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS FOR RESEARCH PROJECTS PIGR-19-10, PIGR-19-13, PIJ-18-01, PIGR-19-05 AND PIMI-17-05 Deadline05 Jul 2021 1029868 SUPPLY OF SUPPLIES AND PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR THE STAFF IN THE COVID-19 ROOM OF THE SAN VICENTE DE PAUL HOSPITAL IN ATTENTION TO THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE CANTONAL COE AND THE INTER Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029869 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR MEDIUM AND HIGH COMPLEXITY TEAMS IN DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE CENTRAL LOJA CENTRAL DAY HOSPITAL SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER FOR THE YEAR 2021. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029870 Acquisition of General Use Medical Devices for District 11D07 Macará Sozoranga Salud Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029910 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - INTRAVENOUS CATHETER WITHOUT FINS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029911 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE-CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE ALFONSO REYES FALCON BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D11 ALFREDO BAQUERIZO MORENO SIMON BOLIVAR EDUCATI Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029912 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES AND REAGENTS FOR USE IN CLINICAL LABORATORY THROUGH REVERSE ELECTRONIC AUCTION OF THE DISTRICT 09D20 SALITRE SALUD Deadline06 Jul 2021 1029915 CNMB. ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG DEXMEDETOMIDINE FOR THE HOSPITAL GÍNECO OBSTÉTRICO PEDIATTRICO DE NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029916 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE EQUIPMENT PHOTOTHERAPY LAMPS, SHIELDS OPEN INCUBATOR, MEDICAL-GRADE REFRIGERATOR, AUTOCLAVE AND MILK EXTRACT Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029917 ACQUISITION OF PHOTOCONDUCTORS, IMAGE UNITS AND MAINTENANCE KIT FOR THE PRINTERS OF THE EUGENIO ESPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029918 MEDICATION ACQUISITION: GROUP R1 (RESPIRATORY SYSTEM: MAIN) FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029919 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR WORK CODE HEALTH PERSONNEL AND FOR PERSONNEL WORKING IN COVID-19 AREAS OF DISTRICT 11D06 CALVAS-GONZANAMÁ-QUILANGA-SALUD Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029922 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE AUTOMOTIVE PARK OF THE ÁNGELA LOAYZA OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF OLLAGUE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029923 ACQUISITION OF SEALED MAINTENANCE-FREE BATTERIES FOR UPS IN THE CRITICAL AREAS OF THE BACA ORTIZ PEDIATRIC HOSPITAL Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029925 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE AT THE Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029928 CONTRACTING OF OCCUPATIONAL MEDICAL EXAMS Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029982 "NC. ACQUISITION OF CATHETER MEDICAL DEVICES, MICRO-DRIP EQUIPMENT, VENOCLYSIS, 3-WAY KEY, FOR THE GINECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI, FISCAL YEAR 2021 " Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029984 ACQUISITION OF ENALAPRIL SOLID ORAL 20 MG FOR THE MEDICAL UNITS OF THE PEASANT SOCIAL SECURITY Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029986 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES: GROUP V2 (SUPPLY OF MEDICINAL GASES) FOR THE HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline13 Jul 2021 1029987 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM THERAPEUTIC GROUP FOR THE SAN ANDRES HOSPITAL. Deadline02 Jul 2021 1029989 STERILIZATION SERVICE FOR FEMALE DOGS AND CATS IN THE CANTON LAGO AGRIO Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029990 “ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID FENTANIL 0.5MG / 10ML X 10ML. FOR THE MANUEL YGNACIO MOTEROS HOSPITAL Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029992 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES THAT ARE NOT IN THE ELECTRONIC CATALOG FOR THE 13D12 ROCAFUERTE TOSAGUA SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS. Deadline06 Jul 2021 1029993 SPECIALIZED HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE, DISINFECTION OF CRITICAL, SEMI-CRITICAL, NON-CRITICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE AREAS, COLLECTION AND CLASSIFICATION OF SANITARY WASTE AT CCQA-HDCQ Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029994 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND VETERINARY DRUGS FOR THE CATTLE HERD OF THE LIVESTOCK AND PASTURE PROGRAM OF THE SANTA CATALINA EXPERIMENTAL STATION Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029995 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE DIFFERENT HOSPITAL SERVICES (COVID AND NON-COVID HOSPITALIZATION, SURGICAL CENTER, EMERGENCIES, EXTERNAL CONSULTATION) OF THE JIPIJAPA HOSPIT Deadline05 Jul 2021 1029997 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES, GOODS, MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE ADAPTATION OF THE MILITARY TRACKS, INSTRUCTION SHUT, SHOWERS, URINALS AND TOILETS OF THE MILITARY TRAINI Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029998 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE: INFUSION PUMP EQUIPMENT FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL PUYO, WITH TRANSFER OF TECHNOLOGY Deadline01 Jul 2021 1029999 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES TO BE USED IN THE HE-1 MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030001 STARTING ENTERAL FORMULA, CONTINUING ENTERAL FORMULA, STAGE I, II AND III ORAL SOLID GROWTH ENTERAL FORMULA FOR PEDIATRIC PATIENTS OF THE GINECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL PEDIATRIC OF NUE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1030002 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION, ELECTRICITY, PLUMBING, CARPENTRY, FOR EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS IN THE COSTA AND SIERRA REGIME BELONGING TO THE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1030004 CONTRACTING OF PERSONAL AND COLLECTIVE PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR THE WORKERS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 08D05 - SAN LORENZO - SALUD 2021 Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030005 CONTRACTING OF THE PRINTING SERVICE FOR THE ADMINISTRATIVE AND ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES THAT ARE DEVELOPED IN THE SCHOOL OF SERVICES AND SPECIALISTS OF THE LAND FORCE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1030070 LOGISTICS SERVICE FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE STRATEGY OF DISTRICT PRACTICES FOR THE COEXISTENCE AND INTEGRATION OF THE GAP SIS Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030137 POWDER-FREE NITRILE GLOVES WITH SKIN PROTECTOR. SIZES REQUESTED: SMALL, MEDIUM AND LARGE. CTNI 106389. Deadline30 Jun 2021 1030167 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM CLONAZEPAM Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030169 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE - MICRO-DRIP EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jul 2021 1030171 OXYGEN ACQUISITION FOR THE MANUEL YGNACIO MONTEROS GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Jul 2021 1030175 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM TERPEUTIC GROUP B: BLOOD AND BLOOD-FORMING ORGANS FOR HOSPIAL SAN ANDRES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1030176 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES SCHEDULED 2021 (HOSPITALIZATION) FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030179 Acquisition of Non-cataloged General Use Specialty Medical Devices for the District Health Directorate 13d02 Jaramijo - Manta - Montecristi. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030183 ACQUISITION OF 13,500 UNITS OF THE DRUG AMPICILLIN PLUS SULBACTAM SOLID PARENTERAL 1000 MG PLUS 500 MG FOR THE HQ PHARMACY SERVICE. No.1 PN. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030186 ACQUISITION OF SYNDROMIC PANELS FOR THE INFECTIOUS DISEASE DIAGNOSTIC UNIT OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline02 Jul 2021 1030190 ACQUISITION OF SYRINGES, CATHETERS, ENDOTRACHEAL TUBES TO FACE THE COVID-19 EMERGENCY FOR A 2-MONTH SUPPLY FOR THE PHARMACY AREA OF THE GENERAL LEÓN BECERRA HOSPITAL Deadline02 Jul 2021 1030196 CONTRACTING OF THE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE AND ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS FOR VARIOUS EQUIPMENT OF THE STRYKER BRAND OF THE HOSPITAL DEL NORTE DE GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline05 Jul 2021 1030218 ACQUISITION OF SYSTEM DETERMINATIONS FOR ELECTROLYTES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITAL Deadline02 Jul 2021 1030223 ACQUISITION OF RESPIRATOR WITH MINIMUM FILTRATION EFFICIENCY OF 95 PERCENT KN95 Deadline05 Jul 2021 1030227 CONTRACTING A COMPANY THAT PROVIDES THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE REHABILITATION TEAMS OF THE NATIONAL HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS BELONGING TO THE NATIONAL DIRECTORATE OF IN Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030231 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL EQUIPMENT FOR ATTENTION TO THE POPULATION AND PRIORITY GROUPS Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030235 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES THERAPEUTIC GROUP CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM CARDIAC THERAPY FOR THE PUYO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Jul 2021 1030756 SPARE PARTS FOR HINO CRANE TRUCKS FOR STOCK WAREHOUSE B04 OSAYACU Deadline01 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us