Eucador Tenders - 1 July 2021

137 tenders published in Eucador on 1 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 1 July 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1037812 ACQUISITION, IMPLEMENTATION AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT OF A TOOL FOR THE DEPLOYMENT OF POLICIES AND MANAGEMENT OF TECHNOLOGICAL INVENTORY Deadline14 Jul 2021 1037813 ACQUISITION OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS LAC-1 ACCORDING TO MINUTES OF MULTIDISCIPLINARY COMMITTEE No. 1 2021 WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D15 EL EMPALM Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037814 PROVISION AND IMPLEMENTATION OF THE INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL ONLINE PROCESSING AND COMMERCIAL REGISTRATION MODULE Deadline09 Jul 2021 1037815 CONSULTANCY TO CARRY OUT MINING AUDITS TO THE PRODUCTION REPORTS OF THE AREAS OF FREE USE OF “SOTO TSIAYA” CODE 40000111 AND “KM FORTY NINE” CODE 40000113, CORRESPONDING TO Deadline09 Jul 2021 1037816 INSPECTION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRINKING WATER AND SEWER HOUSES GROUP 1 Deadline12 Jul 2021 1037817 TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICE, PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND EXTENDED TECHNICAL WARRANTY SMARTNET FOR THE CISCO BRAND EQUIPMENT OF THE NATIONAL CUSTOMS SERVICE OF ECUADOR Deadline13 Jul 2021 1037818 ACQUISITION OF 14741 SUPPLIES FOR PERITONEAL DIALYSIS and 12729 MEDICINES FOR PERITONEAL DIALYSIS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE DIALYSIS UNIT OF THE NEPHROLOGY SERVICE OF THE Deadline08 Jul 2021 1037819 ROAD INTERVENTION 3 VARIOUS NEIGHBORHOODS OF THE TURUBAMBA PARISH Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037820 REVOLVER MECHANISMS MILLING SERVICE CAL 38 Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037821 PRINTING, SCANNING AND PHOTOCOPYING SERVICE FOR THE INSTITUTION Deadline14 Jul 2021 1037822 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS, REFERENCE MATERIALS, FITNESS TESTS, SUPPLIES AND GLASS MATERIAL FOR THE EP-EMAPA-A LABORATORIES Deadline09 Jul 2021 1037824 ACQUISITION OF INJECTABLE SOLUTIONS Deadline09 Jul 2021 1037825 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A BIODIGESTOR IN THE CANGAHUAPUNGO COMMUNITY OF THE SANTA ROSA DE CUZUBAMBA PARISH. Deadline08 Jul 2021 1037826 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR THE EERSA DISPENSARY 2021 Deadline13 Jul 2021 1037827 ARRANGEMENTS IN THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT, CANTON AMBATO, PROVINCE OF TUNGURAHUA Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037829 ACQUISITION OF PRINTING SUPPLIES (VARIOUS BRANDS TONERS, PHOTOCONDUCTORS, FUSERS AND IMAGE UNITS) FOR THE ZONAL 5 COORDINATION HEADQUARTERS - HEALTH AND HEALTH CENTERS THAT MAKE UP Deadline08 Jul 2021 1037831 ACQUISITION OF N95 RESPIRATORS FOR THE STAFF WORKING AT THE JULIUS DOEPFNER GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037833 INFRASTRUCTURE AND OFFICE MAINTENANCE OF THE INTEGRATED WORKSHOPS - DIRTIC Deadline06 Jul 2021 1037834 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE: SYRINGES VARIOUS MEASURES FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline12 Jul 2021 1037835 ACQUISITION, IMPLEMENTATION AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT OF A TOOL FOR THE DEPLOYMENT OF POLICIES AND MANAGEMENT OF TECHNOLOGICAL INVENTORY Deadline14 Jul 2021 1037839 ACQUISITION, IMPLEMENTATION AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT OF A TOOL FOR THE DEPLOYMENT OF POLICIES AND MANAGEMENT OF TECHNOLOGICAL INVENTORY Deadline14 Jul 2021 1037844 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BASIC SANITARY UNITS SECOND STAGE IN THE COMMUNE OF EL QUIJUAR, OF THE CANGAHUA PARISH Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037845 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037847 Edition, Design, Printing and Binding Service of the Book of Tales Deadline06 Jul 2021 1037849 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES FOR VITAL SIGNS MONITORS BRAND NIHON KOHDEN FROM HOSPITAL PABLO ARTURO SUÁREZ Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037893 CONSTRUCTION OF THE VIEWPOINT LOCATED IN THE PARK OF THE FAMILY, CANTÓN AMBATO, STAGE I. Deadline06 Jul 2021 1037899 ACQUISITION OF 3,300,000 UNITS OF IRBESARTAN 150 MG TABLETS TO BE USED DURING 1 YEAR IN THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline15 Jul 2021 1037900 ACQUISITION OF GALVANIZED STEEL CORRUGATED METAL SEWERS Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037902 HIRING OF THE EXTERNALIZED SERVICE FOR THE INTEGRAL MANAGEMENT OF HOSPITAL AND SPECIAL HOSPITAL WASTE FOR THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTÓN, FOR 210 DAYS Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037903 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACTING, FOR PRE-HOSPITAL CARE VEHICLES, SECONDARY TRANSPORTATION AMBULANCE AND INSTITUTIONAL TRUCK OF THE DISTRICT HEALTH DIRECTORATE 24D Deadline08 Jul 2021 1037904 "SUPPLY AND PLACEMENT OF A METAL SEWER IN THE GARCÍA MORENO SECTOR, MARCOS ESPINEL PARISH, PÍLLARO CANTON" Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037905 HYDRAULIC TOOLS FOR WORKSHOP Deadline12 Jul 2021 1037906 ACQUISITION OF GEOREFERENCING EQUIPMENT FOR THE OPERATION OF THE DEBRIS Deadline13 Jul 2021 1037907 ACQUISITION OF PAVERS FOR PAVING STREETS 7 AND G, TAMBO 3 NEIGHBORHOOD, CUTUGLAGUA PARISH OF CANTÓN MEJÍA. Deadline07 Jul 2021 1037908 PREPARATION OF THE PLAN FOR THE USE AND MANAGEMENT OF THE LAND OF THE CANTON PASAJE, PROVINCE OF EL ORO Deadline15 Jul 2021 1037909 ACQUISITION OF GASEOUS MEDICINAL OXYGEN FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline08 Jul 2021 1037910 CONTRACTING OF THE PROFESSIONAL CONSULTING SERVICE TO OBTAIN THE ENVIRONMENTAL LICENSE OF THE HOSPITAL “DR. GUSTAVO DOMÍNGUEZ Z Deadline06 Jul 2021 1037912 REHABILITATION OF THE SANTA ROSA IRRIGATION SYSTEM, PHASE I, CANTON SANTA ROSA, PROVINCE OF EL ORO Deadline12 Jul 2021 1037920 AUDIT OF PUBLIC LIGHTING PROJECTS IN THE PROVINCES OF AZUAY AND CAÑAR Deadline08 Jul 2021 1037937 ROAD INTERVENTION 2 VARIOUS NEIGHBORHOODS OF LA ECUATORIANA PARISH Deadline07 Jul 2021 1038285 GLR ELECTRONIC METERS OF ELECTRICAL ENERGY TYPE SOCKET GC Deadline08 Jul 2021 1038390 EOR INSPECTION OF THE SERVICE OF READING OF METERS, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF INVOICES OF THE ELECTRICITY SERVICE IN THE SERVICE AREA OF CNEL EP UN EOR GC Deadline09 Jul 2021 1038773 CONTRACTING OF THE SATELLITE INTERNET SERVICE Deadline09 Jul 2021 1039011 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND WORK CLOTHING FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 14D01 MORONA - HEALTH Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039072 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GARMENTS NOT CATALOGED BY THE GADMCG, YEAR 2021 Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039075 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE PREVENTION OF COVID-19 AT THE UNIVERSITY OF CUENCA Deadline19 Jul 2021 1039210 Acquisition of personal protective equipment for workers of the Decentralized Autonomous Government of Cotopaxi Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039370 KEY-TYPE LABELS FOR WEIGHING MEAT CHANNELS USED IN FOOD COMPANIES FOR THE METROPOLITAN PUBLIC COMPANY OF RASTRO QUITO Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039428 Acquisition of work clothes for the operational and administrative personnel of the Joya de los Sachas Fire Department Deadline13 Jul 2021 1039431 ACQUISITION OF A FIRE INVESTIGATION VEHICLE WITH ALL-TERRAIN ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Jul 2021 1039437 ACQUISITION OF DIESEL 4X4 TRUCKS FOR THE AMBATO FIRE DEPARTMENT Deadline12 Jul 2021 1039466 CONTRACTING OF THE HOSPITAL CLEANING AND DISINFECTION SERVICE Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039555 CONTRACTING OF THE MAINTENANCE OF THE DEPARTMENTS OF THE Deadline12 Jul 2021 1039556 CONTRACTING FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE BUILDING AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF THE SCHOOL OF THE MERCANTE NAVY Deadline13 Jul 2021 1039557 Purchase of Laboratory Devices for the CCQAHDCQ Clinical Laboratory Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039558 5 WORKS OF ACCESS TO SAN JUAN AND LA LIBERTAD SECTORS NEIGHBORHOODS, “REPAIRED STREET A Deadline12 Jul 2021 1039559 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING AND BIOSECURITY MATERIALS FOR EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS AND ADMINISTRATIVE PLANT, BELONGING TO DISTRICT ADDRESS 21D01 CASCALES-GONZALO PIZARRO-SUCUMBÍOS - E Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039560 CONSTRUCTION OF THE WALL IN THE MULTIPLE USE COURT EL PEDESTAL, NEIGHBORHOOD FORESTAL ALTA, PARROQUIA FERROVIARIA, ZONAL ELOY ALFARO ADMINISTRATION Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039561 DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR EXECUTION OF ROAD MAINTENANCE WORKS BY CO-MANAGEMENT IN THE SAN CARLOS NEIGHBORHOODS Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039562 INSPECTION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRINKING WATER AND SEWER HOUSES GROUP 2 Deadline14 Jul 2021 1039563 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERS GRADE AND SANITARY BATTERIES FOR THE SYNTHETIC COURT OF THE ALSHI PARISH, OCTOBER 9 Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039564 ACQUISITION OF Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039565 CONSTRUCTION OF A PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE OVER THE NADADERO RIVER, IN THE OCTOBER 12 NEIGHBORHOOD, OF THE CITY OF SAN LORENZO Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039566 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE HEALTH CENTERS OF PICHINCHA HUMANA Deadline13 Jul 2021 1039567 “INSPECTION OF CLOSURE IN AV. THE MIGRANTS BETWEEN NORTH PANAMERICANA AND INCOME TO THE INFILTRATION TRACK ARTILLERY BATTALION ABDÓN CALDERÓN; Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039568 CONSULTANCY OF THE STUDY FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE CONDUCTION CHANNEL OF THE SAN MIGUEL DE CAR POWER STATION Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039569 ACQUISITION OF FUNGIBLE ACCESSORIES FOR THE MULTI-PARAMETER MONITORS OF VARIOUS SERVICES OF THE EUGENIO ESPEJO HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039570 ACQUISITION OF COLORED PAVERS FOR ADAPTATION OF THE SECTION OF VERY LOOR STREET FROM CARACAS STREET TO CARLOS ALBERTO ARAY STREET, AND LIBERTAD STREET FROM AV. CHONE TO CALLE 9 DE Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039571 HIRING A SPECIALIZED CONSULTANCY TO REVIEW CREDIT POLICIES AND PROCEDURES, IN COMPLIANCE WITH THE CONTRACTUAL OBLIGATIONS OF BANECUADOR BP WITH THE ANDINA DE FOMENTO CAF CORPORATIO Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039572 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR BIOCHEMICAL BIOCHEMISTRY SYSTEM, HEMATOLOGY SYSTEM, COAGULATION SYSTEM AND SUPPLIES WITH EQUIPMENT WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATOR Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039573 Urban Regeneration Project for the Plaza de Ingreso Museo del Cacao Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039574 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP N02-ANALGESICS FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE ESMERALDAS BASIC HOSPITAL FIRST SEMESTER 2021 Deadline12 Jul 2021 1039575 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF THE FISCAL HOUSING FACILITIES OF THE “AMAZONAS” MILITARY FORT Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039576 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE QUEVEDO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039577 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 16D01 PASTAZA-MERA-SANTA CLARA-SALUD Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039578 24-HOUR SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SERVICE CONTRACTING FROM MONDAY TO SUNDAY, WITH A LETHAL WEAPON, FOR THE FACILITIES OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 05D04 PUJILÍ-SAQUISILÍ-EDUCACIÓN Deadline13 Jul 2021 1039579 ACQUISITION OF AN AMPLIFICATION EQUIPMENT TO COVER SOCIAL CULTURAL EVENTS FOR THE STRENGTHENING OF THE ACTIVITIES PRESENTED Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039580 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES TO SUPPLY THE INSTITUTIONAL PHARMACIES AND BOTIQUINES OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 12D03 QUEVEDO - MOCACHE - BUENA FE - VALENCIA Deadline12 Jul 2021 1039581 ACQUISITION OF MAGNETIC AGITATOR, BINOCULAR MICROSCOPES, CENTRIFUGE AND ANALYTICAL SCALES FOR LABORATORIES OF THE TEACHING AREA AND FOR THE LABORATORY OF CLINICAL AND BACTERIOLOGIC Deadline13 Jul 2021 1039583 ACQUISITION OF MATERNIZED FORMULAS Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039584 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039585 ACQUISITION OF 50,000 SIZE M-SIZE TROUSER-TYPE DIAPERS, Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039586 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS FOR COMPUTER MAINTENANCE Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039587 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE TOMOGRAPH, C-ARC AND (3) THREE ECOCARDIOGRAPHERS Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039588 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR PLASTIC SURGERY Deadline13 Jul 2021 1039772 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES SECOND GROUP Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039773 ACQUISITION OF THE NON-CATALOGED DRUG Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039774 ACQUISITION OF NURSING SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039775 ACQUISITION OF STERILE AND EXAMINATION GLOVES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039776 ACQUISITION OF Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039777 Order of Medications Group 2 CARDIOVASCULAR Deadline01 Jul 2021 1039778 Drug Order Group 1 Digestive Tract Deadline01 Jul 2021 1039779 ACQUISITION OF ABSOLUTE CD4 COUNT REAGENT Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039780 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL PURPOSE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039781 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jul 2021 1039782 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039783 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039784 CORRECTIVE / PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE WITH THE ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS FOR 29 ELECTROMECHANICAL BEDS AND 11 HOSPITAL MECHANICAL BEDS Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039785 ACQUISITION OF MATERNIZED FORMULAS Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039786 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039787 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039788 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL AND EXAMINATION GLOVES Deadline01 Jul 2021 1039789 PROJECT FOR THE REDUCTION OF PREGNANCY Deadline16 Jul 2021 1039791 ACQUISITION OF PROPOFOL LIQUID PARENTERAL 10MG ML Deadline01 Jul 2021 1039800 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039803 FULL DAY HOSPITAL CLEANING AND CLEANING SERVICE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039804 ACQUISITION OF BIOLOGICAL PRODUCT Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039806 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF SEVERAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039824 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039826 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE AUTOMOTIVE PARK Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039827 ACQUISITION OF SEROLOGICAL, AUTOIMMUNE AND ALLERGIC TESTS Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039829 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039830 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS FOR TWO BRAND LASER: FOTONA Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039831 Acquisition of Medical Supplies Compatible with Electric Craniotome Equipment Deadline05 Jul 2021 1039832 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039833 CONTRACTING OF THE OPERATION AND SPARE PARTS SERVICE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039834 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039835 ACQUISITION OF OSTEOSYNTHESIS DEVICES Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039836 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jul 2021 1039837 ACQUISITION OF LIQUID SKIN ETHYL ALCOHOL Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039838 ACQUISITION OF CHLORHEXIDINE GLUCONATE + ETHYL ALCOHOL HYDROALCOHOLIC SOLUTION Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039839 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039840 ACQUISITION OF STRATEGIC GOODS MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039841 ACQUISITION OF EFFECTIVE DETERMINATIONS OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY, HEMATIC BIOMETRY, HORMONAL AND COAGULATION Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039842 ACQUISITION OF STRATEGIC GOODS MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039844 ACQUISITION OF STRATEGIC GOODS MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039845 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039846 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039847 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL GASES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1039849 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES Deadline12 Jul 2021 1039854 ACQUISITION OF NON-PERISHABLE PRODUCTS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039855 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES Deadline08 Jul 2021 1039856 ACQUISITION OF SANITARY BATTERY Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039857 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL GASEOUS OXYGEN Deadline02 Jul 2021 1039873 ACQUISITION OF POLYELECTROLYTE (CATIONIC POLYACRYLAMIDE) FOR WATER TREATMENT Deadline07 Jul 2021 1039877 ACQUISITION OF 30,000 UNITS OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID PARACETAMOL DRUG 10MG / ML X 100ML FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THE QUITO No. 1 HOSPITAL OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline13 Jul 2021 1039879 CONTRACTING OF THE INSURANCE POLICY SERVICE FOR THE VEHICLES OF THE JOINT COMMAND OF THE ARMED FORCES Deadline05 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us