Eucador Tenders - 6 July 2021

79 tenders published in Eucador on 6 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 6 July 2021, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1047980 EMERGENCY INTERVENTION IN SLOPE OF THE “ERNESTO CHEGUEVARA” SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D07 QUITUMBE Deadline14 Jul 2021 1047981 ACQUISITION OF 40 MG ORAL SOLID ENZALUTAMIDE DRUG FOR THE GUAYAQUIL DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline14 Jul 2021 1047984 REPOTENCING OF THREE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS TO REOPEN CUMANDA PABLO ARTURO SUAREZ AND OTTO AROSEMENA GOMEZ Deadline14 Jul 2021 1047987 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE RESEARCH PROJECTS OF THE AGRONOMY AND FOREST CAREERS OF THE FACULTY OF NATURAL RESOURCES OF THE CHIMBORAZO POLITICAL HIGHER Deadline16 Jul 2021 1047989 ACQUISITION OF HYDROGEN PEROXIDE CUP TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL PABLO ARTURO SUÁREZ Deadline16 Jul 2021 1047992 ACQUISITION OF Deadline20 Jul 2021 1047995 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR HEMATOLOGY, ELECTROLYTE SYSTEM, CHEMISTRY 2 AND IMMUNOLOGY 2 FOR THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Jul 2021 1047997 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG SERTRALINE SOLID ORAL 50 MG. FOR PATIENTS OF THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL, IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE ANNUAL CONTRACTING PLAN PAC 2021 Deadline15 Jul 2021 1047998 OUTSIDE FOOD SERVICE FOR THE 24-HOUR MEDICAL PERSONNEL OF THE 24 DE MAYO, SANTA ANA AND OLMEDO HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 13D04 SALUD Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048000 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR IN VITRO DIAGNOSIS FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE HEALTH CENTERS BELONGING TO THE 5-HEALTH ZONAL COORDINATION Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048002 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR FOR THE REOPENING OF THE ILINIZAS BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL OF THE DISTRICT 05D01 LATACUNGA EDUCACIÓN; BELONGING TO ZONAL COORDINATION 3 OF THE MINISTRY OF EDU Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048003 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES WITH ZERO AND CRITICAL STOCK IN THE CENTER CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DIA EFREN JURADO PAC 2021 Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048005 Acquisition, implementation and start-up of equipment, instruments and technical structures for the laboratories of the Faculty of Sciences and Engineering and teaching and researc Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048006 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES CORRESPONDING TO THERAPEUTIC GROUP N Deadline14 Jul 2021 1048008 Purchase of general use medical devices for the areas of radiology, dentistry and complementary services of the Ala 22 Medical Specialty Center Deadline14 Jul 2021 1048022 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM DIFFERENT THERAPEUTIC GROUPS TO FACE THE COVID-19 EMERGENCY FOR A SUPPLY OF 2 MONTHS FOR THE PHARMACY AREA OF THE GENERAL LEON BECERRA HOSPITAL Deadline14 Jul 2021 1048023 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IN THE GASTROENTEROLOGY, OPERATING ROOM AND GYNECOLOGY AREAS OF THE MILAGRO GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048025 NC. ACQUISITION OF FACIAL MAXIMUM OSTEOSYNTHESIS MEDICAL DEVICES, WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048026 MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES FOR ULTRASOUND AND CATHODIC PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048027 CONSTRUCTION OF THE METALLIC ROOF ON THE MULTIPLE USE COURT OF THE JUBONES RIVER SCHOOL OF THE SUMAYPAMBA PARISH, SARAGURO CANTON, LOJA PROVINCE Deadline12 Jul 2021 1048029 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP J Deadline12 Jul 2021 1048030 PURCHASE OF MATERIAL FOR MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY FROM THE CENTER OF MEDICAL SPECIALTIES ALA 22. Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048031 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP C Deadline12 Jul 2021 1048032 ACQUISITION OF PARTICULATE RESPIRATORS AND SUPPLIES AS A PREVENTION MEASURE AGAINST THE CURRENT CÒVID-19 PANDEMIC FOR THE AGENCIES THAT MAKE UP THE ZONAL COORDINATION 7. Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048033 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINE LEVODOPA + CARBIDOPA SOLID ORAL 250 MG + 25 MG - SB8. Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048035 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES THIRD GROUP FOR PATIENTS WHO GO TO THE MARÍA LORENA SERRANO BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline16 Jul 2021 1048036 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE No. 2 OF THE PROGRAM FOR THE IESS SANTO DOMINGO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048038 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR HEMATIC BIOMETRIES, FOR THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DOCENTE AMBATO Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048103 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE IN THE PHYSICAL INFRASTRUCTURE SYSTEMS OF THE DELFINA ECHEVERRIA SCHOOL OF JARA PARASU REOPENING Deadline14 Jul 2021 1048105 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IN THE AREAS OF REHABILITATION, SURGICAL CENTER, ICU, PEDIATRICS Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048106 MAINTENANCE AND SUBSEQUENT REOPENING OF THE LAGO AGRIO BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL BELONGING TO THE 18D04 PATATE - SAN PEDRO DE PELILEO DISTRICT ADDRESS OF THE MINEDUC ZONE COORDINATION Deadline13 Jul 2021 1048108 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DENTAL USE FOR FIRST-LEVEL HEALTH CARE ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE 13D03 JIPIJAPA PUERTO LOPEZ SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048109 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED DRUGS FOR DISTRICT 13D07 CHONE - FLAVIO ALFARO Deadline16 Jul 2021 1048110 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL SUTURES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE MARCO VINICIO IZA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Jul 2021 1048113 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM THE URINARY GENITAL SYSTEM AND SEX HORMONES FOR THE GUAYAQUIL UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048114 NC ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR STEAM STERILIZATION Deadline16 Jul 2021 1048116 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY FOR ZONAL COORDINATION 2 - HEALTH Deadline16 Jul 2021 1048117 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES NO ELECTRONIC CATALOG Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048119 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID PROPOFOL DRUG 10 MG / ML X 20 ML FOR THE GUAYAQUIL DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTÓN Deadline16 Jul 2021 1048121 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR THE EXTERNAL CONSULTATION AND OPERATING ROOM OF THE OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY SERVICE OF THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048123 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG GABAPENTIN SOLID ORAL 300 MG - SB7 Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048125 ACQUISITION OF RAPID COVID TESTS FOR HGMYM Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048126 GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048128 ACQUISITION OF SYRINGES FOR THE DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE GENERAL MACHALA HOSPITAL Deadline16 Jul 2021 1048130 ACQUISITION OF NITRILE GLOVES Deadline14 Jul 2021 1048133 COMPUTER OUTSOURCING SERVICE FOR MOBILE CLINICS, BICENTENARY HOSPITAL, MEDICAL DISPENSARIES AND DETOXICATION AND REHABILITATION CENTER Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048134 ACQUISITION OF KITS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE STERILIZATION EQUIPMENT OF THE SIGCHOS BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline14 Jul 2021 1048136 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE GADPE LABOR MEDICAL DISPENSARY Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048137 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES OF GENERAL USE FOR THE HEALTH EMERGENCY COVID-19 FOR THE FIRST AND SECOND LEVEL OF CARE OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 13D06 JUNÍN BOLÍVAR PICHINCHA SALUD Deadline14 Jul 2021 1048139 HIRING OF MAJOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR THE REOPENING OF THE BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL FEBRUARY 4 BELONGING TO THE 18D04 PATATE EDUCATION DISTRICT - SAN PEDRO DE PELILEO OF THE 3 E Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048142 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS FOR THE CONTRACTING OF THE EXECUTION OF WORK FOR THE REOPENING OF THE SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION JANUARY TWELVE Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048143 HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE OF THE DAULE SPECIALTY CENTER FACILITIES Deadline13 Jul 2021 1048144 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE AND ADEQUACY FOR THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE ENRIQUE CASTILLO EDUCATIONA Deadline09 Jul 2021 1048173 ACQUISITION OF RAPID TESTS AND CLINICAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR HGMYM Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048174 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS GROUP L ANTINEOPLASTIC AGENTS AND IMMUNOMODULATORS LETROZOLE SOLIDO ORAL 2.5 MG, OXALIPLATIN SOLIDO PARENTERAL 50 MG, PEMETREXED SOLIDO PARENTERAL 500 MG, TEMO Deadline13 Jul 2021 1048176 NC. ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL GLOVES OF DIFFERENT SIZES Deadline27 Jul 2021 1048177 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG UREA SEMI SOLID SKIN 10 PERCENT - SB9 Deadline21 Jul 2021 1048178 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR THE REOPENING OF THE SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION CARLOS MARIA DE LA TORRE DEL BARRIO CASTILLO BAJO BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 11D05-E Deadline07 Jul 2021 1048180 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE NATIONAL REFERENCE CENTERS OF TOXICOLOGY AND ZOONOSIS Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048181 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES THERAPEUTIC GROUP B Deadline12 Jul 2021 1048183 ACQUISITION OF MEDICATION REQUIREMENTS PROGRAMMING 2021 - GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM (CABERGOLINE) Deadline16 Jul 2021 1048185 ACQUISITION OF PROPOFOL LIQUID PARENTERAL 10MG / ML AMPOULE X 20ML FOR THE EL PUYO BASIC HOSPITAL ACCORDING TO COVID-19 RELEVANCE APPROVED 2021 Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048191 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (GROUP B BLOOD AND BLOOD FORMING ORGANS) FOR THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048193 Acquisition of General Use Medical Devices for the Saraguro Basic Hospital belonging to District 11D08 Saraguro Salud Deadline09 Jul 2021 1048194 ACQUISITION OF REQUIREMENT OF MEDICINES PROGRAMMING 2021 - GROUP L ANTINEOPLASTIC AGENTS AND IMMUNOMODULATORS ANTINEOPLASTIC AGENTS ENDOCRINE THERAPY (CARBOPLATIN SOLID PARENTERAL Deadline14 Jul 2021 1048197 OUTSIDE HOSPITAL CLEANING AND CLEANING SERVICE FOR FIRST LEVEL HEALTH UNITS 24-HOUR SHIFT CSM MARTHA DE ROLDÓS AND CSM FRANCISCO JÁCOME AND FOR A HEALTH UNIT TYPE A 8-HOUR SHIFT Deadline22 Jul 2021 1048211 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR MOLECULAR BIOLOGY WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FROM THE NATIONAL REFERENCE CENTER FOR GASTROENTERIC EXHANTEMATIC VIRUSES AND VECTOR TRANSMITTED Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048213 ACQUISITION OF SPINE SURGERY OSTEOSYNTHESIS MATERIAL FOR THE NEUROSURGERY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DOCENTE AMBATO Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048214 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR TWO WEEKLY VISITS FOR HEMODIALYSIS TEAMS, BRAND FRESENIUS OF THE NEPHROLOGY SERVICE OF THE EUGENIO ESPECIALITY HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048216 ACQUISITION OF CHEMICALS FOR WATER TREATMENT FOR BOILERS AT BACA ORTIZ PEDIATRIC HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jul 2021 1048219 ACQUISITION OF THE LIQUID DRUG FLUTICASONE FOR INHALATION 250 MCG AND 125 MCG FOR TREATMENT IN PATIENTS WITH RESPIRATORY SYSTEM AFFECTIONS FROM THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline22 Jul 2021 1048222 Acquisition of biosafety supplies and medical equipment for the prevention and response of COVID 19 Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048223 ACQUISITION OF 5 COMPUTERS ALL IN ONE MIDDLE RANGE FOR THE PROVINCIAL UNIT OF BENEFITS OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE CHIMBORAZO Deadline15 Jul 2021 1048224 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL DRUGS FROM ANTIINFECTIVES THERAPEUTIC GROUP FOR SYSTEMIC USE ROUTE OF PARENTERAL ADMINISTRATION FOR THE GENERAL PUYO HOSPITAL Deadline13 Jul 2021 1048225 ACQUISITION OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT, (URODYNAMIC EQUIPMENT) FOR THE UROLOGY SERVICE OF THE QUITO HOSPITAL No. 1 NATIONAL POLICE Deadline21 Jul 2021 1048228 Acquisition of determinations for hematic biometry for the Clinical Laboratory of the A Calceta Health Center. Deadline13 Jul 2021 1048230 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE No. 3 OF THE PROGRAM FOR THE IESS SANTO DOMINGO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline27 Jul 2021 1048232 ACQUISITION OF ORO-FACIAL MASK, TO SUPPLY THE PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL PABLO ARTURO SUÁREZ Deadline20 Jul 2021 1048235 ACQUIRE REAGENTS AND LABORATORY MATERIALS FOR THE ACADEMIC AND LINKAGE PROJECTS OF THE AGRO-INDUSTRY AND ZOOTECHNY CAREERS OF THE FACULTY OF LIVESTOCK SCIENCES Deadline21 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us