Eucador Tenders - 16 July 2021

79 tenders published in Eucador on 16 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 16 July 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1071886 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR LAPAROSCOPY Deadline27 Jul 2021 1072585 SPARE PARTS FOR HINO CRANE TRUCKS FOR STOCK WAREHOUSE B04 OSAYACU Deadline30 Jul 2021 1072644 ACQUISITION OF LUBRICANTS AND ADDITIVES FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE AMX-13 ARMORED VEHICLES Deadline26 Jul 2021 1072775 HTP PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND WORK AT HEIGHT Deadline20 Jul 2021 1072801 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR WORKERS OF THE DECENTRALIZED MUNICIPAL AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF CANTON MERA Deadline21 Jul 2021 1073320 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF THE SEWERAGE ALREADY DOQUINATED IN THE POPULATED CENTER OF THE CANGAHUA PARISH Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073322 INFRASTRUCTURE WORK FOR THE REOPENING OF THE ALFONSO GALARZA GALARZA BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL, BELONGING TO THE 01D06 DISTRICT ADDRESS -EL PAN A SEVILLA DE ORO - EDUCATION, BELONGING Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073327 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A DOQUINADO NEIGHBORHOODS OF THE POBLADO DE LA PARROQUIA JUAN MONTALVO Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073328 UCHUCAY GROUP: CONSTRUCTION OF THE ACCESS ROADS TO AND BETWEEN WIND GENERATORS NUMBERED FROM 1 TO 8, PLATFORMS, FOUNDATIONS AND INTERNAL COLLECTOR SYSTEM OF 34.5 kV OF NOMINAL VOLT Deadline02 Aug 2021 1073329 ACQUISITION OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR 102 EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 21D02 LAGO AGRIO-EDUCACION, BELONGING TO THE ZONE COORDINATION OF EDUCATION ZONE 1 Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073331 CONTRACTING OF THE BASIC CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF TWO EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS SPECIALIZED EDUCATIONAL UNIT MANUELA ESPEJO Deadline27 Jul 2021 1073334 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE ALFREDO NOBOA MONTENEGRO HOSPITAL ACCORDING TO ACT No. 07-2021 Deadline27 Jul 2021 1073335 CONSTRUCTION OF VEHICULAR COVERAGE IN LAS MERCEDES STREET FROM CRISTO DEL CONSUELO STREET TO THE HEALTH SUB-CENTER OF THE BELLAVISTA DEL CANTON PARISH 24 DE MAYO Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073336 MAINTENANCE OF BUILDINGS, INFRASTRUCTURE AND ROADS OF THE BIMJAR Deadline22 Jul 2021 1073337 ACQUISITION OF A NAS MODULAR STORAGE SYSTEM FOR THE PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURE AND ROAD COMPANY OF MANABI - MANABÍ VIAL EP Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073343 ACQUISITION OF 260 LINEAR METERS OF CORRUGATED GALVANIZED METAL SEWER WITH DUPLEX COATING WITH A DIAMETER OF 1.20m. AND 30 LINEAR METERS WITH A DIAMETER OF 0.60m. TO TREAT DAMAGE T Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073345 CONTRACTING OF THE PHOTOCOPYING, SCANNER AND PRINTING SERVICE FOR THE MUNICIPAL GAD OF PUTUMAYO Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073346 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID MIDAZOLAM DRUG FOR HOSPITAL DR. GUSTAVO DOMÍNGUEZ Z. FROM THE CITY OF SANTO DOMINGO Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073349 ACQUISITION OF TABLETS FOR THE CANTON MILAGRO DIGITAL YOUTH PROGRAM Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073351 ACQUISITION OF CATIONIC POLYMER FOR THE SAN ANTONIO POTABILIZATION PLANT Deadline23 Jul 2021 1073352 Contracting of the preventive and corrective maintenance service of the different ESMIL computer equipment Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073353 EIGHTH MEDICAL DEVICE ORDER 2021 FOR MILAGRO GENERAL HOSPITAL MEDICAL DEVICES COMMITTEE MINUTE NO. CDM-004-2021-02-08. Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073354 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR ASPIRATION OF SECRETIONS TO BE USED IN THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT AND IN THE DIFFERENT HE-1 SERVICES Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073355 ACQUISITION OF A TRACKED EXCAVATOR WITH A MIN 145 NET HP TO SUPPORT THE INTEGRAL MANAGEMENT OF SOLID WASTE IN THE CASCALES CANTON, SUCUMBIOS PROVINCE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073357 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH PROJECTS OF THE STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF QUEVEDO Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073358 ACQUISITION OF HIGH TRAFFIC PAINT AND THIÑER ACRILICO, FOR HORIZONTAL AND VERTICAL MARKING OF ROAD PROJECTS IN THE PROVINCE OF PICHINCHA. Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073359 DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR EXECUTION OF ROAD MAINTENANCE WORKS BY CO-MANAGEMENT IN THE SAN CARLOS NEIGHBORHOODS Deadline22 Jul 2021 1073360 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CHANNEL TYPE RIGID CONCRETE FLOOR IN CALLE C FROM CALLE U TO CALLE 297 OF THE LA CALIFORNIA 2 NEIGHBORHOOD OF THE PARROQUIA TARQUI DEL CANTÓN MANTA Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073361 ACQUISITION OF 15,000 UNITS OF THE DRUG DILTIAZEM SOLIDO ORAL (PROLONGED RELEASE) 120 MG FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL QUITO No. 1 OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073363 CONTRACTING OF SERVICES FROM A LABORATORY ACCREDITED BEFORE THE SAE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING IN THE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT AND POTABILIZATION PLANTS OF THE SAN CRISTOBAL CA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073365 PHASE 1 INSPECTION OF DEVELOPMENTS AND IMPROVEMENTS OF THE SANTA ANA DE LA CABECERA CANTONAL DE SAMBORONDON CENTER FOR MUNICIPAL MEDICAL ASSISTANCE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073366 ACQUISITION OF SERVERS TO IMPLEMENT THE DEVELOPMENT AND PREPRODUCTIVE ENVIRONMENT OF THE APPLICATIONS AND SERVICES DEVELOPED BY THE TECHNOLOGIES AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073367 MAKE CONSULTANCY FOR THE ELABORATION OF A PROGRAM TO MINIMIZE COMMON AND HAZARDOUS WASTE GENERATED IN THE ALAZAN POWER PLANT Deadline23 Jul 2021 1073368 ACQUISITION OF HIGH-END COMPUTERS Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073369 ENVIRONMENTALLY ADEQUATE FINAL DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS WASTE GENERATED BY EERSSA. Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073371 ACQUISITION OF A REFRIGERATED TABLE CENTRIFUGE INCLUDING ROTOR WITH CAPACITY FOR 50ml TUBES FOR THE WATER AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT CENTER (CADS) Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073373 REQUIREMENT FOR THE CONTRACTING OF THE SERVICE FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF PAVEMENTS, SIDEWALKS Deadline23 Jul 2021 1073374 CONSULTANCY FOR THE CERTIFICATION OF THE FINANCIAL RATIOS AT THE END OF THE FINANCIAL YEARS FROM 2020 TO 2022 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073375 CONTRACTING OF THE STUDIES AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE DRINKING WATER SYSTEM OF THE COMMUNITY OF LLAMAHUASI OF THE SAQUISILÍ CANTON Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073376 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR THE DEENTRALIZED OPERATING ESTABLISHMENTS OF HEALTH IBARRA - PIMAMPIRO - URCUQUÍ BELONGING TO ZONE COORDINATION 1 - HEALTH Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073379 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, START-UP AND MAINTENANCE OF THE DIGITALIZATION SYSTEM-GENERAL RADIOLOGY- MAMMOGRAPHY Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073380 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM GROUP L ANTINEOPLASTIC AGENTS AND IMMUNOMODULATORS – IMMUNOSUPPRESSOR AGENTS) - PARENTERAL LIQUID METOTREXATE 25MG / ML 2ML Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073381 GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline27 Jul 2021 1073384 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND DENTAL IMPLEMENTS FOR THE CITIZEN CARE OF DAULE IN THE INCLUSIVE PARK Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073387 PRI CONSTRUCTION OF THE SANTA ANA GAF AGENCY Deadline27 Jul 2021 1073391 CONSTRUCTION OF STAINLESS STEEL TABLES FOR THE FISH AND MEAT AREA OF THE MUNICIPAL MARKET Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073393 IMPROVEMENT OF THE MAIN THREE-PHASE MEDIUM VOLTAGE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR THE MUNICIPAL BUILDING OF THE GADM OF CANTON MOCACHE Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073394 PREPARATION OF THE ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION PLAN AND ACTIVITIES CARRIED OUT BY THE LOCAL COUNCIL OF ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION CCLEA ESMERALDAS Deadline23 Jul 2021 1073453 Acquisition of construction materials Deadline23 Jul 2021 1073479 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR PATIENTS AT HOSPITAL ALFREDO NOBOA MONTENEGRO ACCORDING TO ACT No. 06 - 2021 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073482 ESM MNTTO ACQUISITION OF HARDWARE FOR MAINTENANCE OF GD DISTRIBUTION NETWORKS Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073487 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO CLASSROOMS FOR THE JAIME ROLDÓS AGUILERA EDUCATIONAL UNIT IN THE SANGAY NEIGHBORHOOD Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073490 ACQUISITION OF VITAL AND ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 12D01- GROUP J Deadline28 Jul 2021 1073495 FOOD SERVICE FOR HEALTH AND OPERATIONAL PERSONNEL RESPONSIBLE FOR VACCINATION IN THE SANTA ELENA CANTON Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073497 “SUPERVISION OF THE WORK: PAVING WITH PORTLAND CEMENT CONCRETE, MOD. ROT. FLEX. 4.5MPA, INC. SYSTEM OF AA.LL. WEST PERIMETER SECTOR, ROUTE: ENNER PARRALES FROM: CALLE 22NO - (AV. Deadline02 Aug 2021 1073498 ACQUISITION OF BIOSECURITY SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF AMBATO. Deadline02 Aug 2021 1073499 CONSTRUCTION OF A RETAINING WALL IN THE COLINAS DEL VALLE SECTOR Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073503 Acquisition of spare parts for laser equipment of the Dornier brand installed in the General Hospital of the South of Quito Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073504 CONTRACTING OF THE EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE TO DICTAMINE THE REASONABILITY OF THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OF THE MUNICIPAL PUBLIC COMPANY OF DRINKING WATER AND SEWAGE OF SANTO DOMINGO E Deadline28 Jul 2021 1073506 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE MUNICIPAL FIRE DEPARTMENT OF MACHALA Deadline28 Jul 2021 1073507 CONTRACTING OF THE PRINTING, COPYING AND SCANNING SERVICE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073512 STUDIES AND DESIGNS FOR THE LINEAR PARK ALONG THE CAYAMATZA GREEK, WATERS ABOVE AND BELOW THE CARROSABLE BRIDGE, LOCATED ON THE AMAZON TRUNK, CITY EL PANGUI, PROVINCE OF ZAMORA CHI Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073513 Urban Regeneration Project Water Games Vergeles Deadline20 Jul 2021 1073516 HIRING OF INTERNET SERVICE TO THE MUNICIPAL PALACE, AND ALL ITS DEPENDENCES Deadline28 Jul 2021 1073522 CONSTRUCTION AND EXTENSION OF THE HEADQUARTERS OF THE ASSOCIATION OF DISABLED PEOPLE LUZ DE BUENA ESPERANZA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073525 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE PROJECT: “STUDY OF THE INCIDENCE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073529 ACQUISITION OF SEAMLESS PIPES FOR PGO ISLA SAN SALVADOR Deadline27 Jul 2021 1073531 TONER ACQUISITION Deadline28 Jul 2021 1073533 TONER ACQUISITIONCONTRACTING THE CONSULTANCY FOR THE TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY, SOIL STUDY, ENVIRONMENTAL REGISTRY Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073534 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DENTAL USE FOR SUPPLYING FIRST LEVEL HEALTH CENTERS BELONGING TO ZONAL COORDINATION 5 - HEADQUARTERS, FOR THE PERIOD 2021 IN COMPLIANCE WITH MINI Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073536 Acquisition of spare parts for the Neusoft Neuviz 64i Tomograph installed in the Diagnostic Imaging Service of the General Provincial Hospital Pablo Arturo Suárez Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073537 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALKS, CURBS IN LEOPOLDO PIN STREET FROM DIEGO NOBOA STREET TO THE BRIDGE OF THE NOBOA-JIPIJAPA ROAD RIGHT AND LEFT MARGIN IN THE NOBOA PARISH OF CANTÓN 24 DE Deadline26 Jul 2021 1073539 ESM MAINTENANCE OF GAF AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073540 GABAPENTIN SOLID ORAL 300 MG, THROUGH ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073541 CONTRACT LOTUS LICENSE RENEWAL Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073542 Purchase of a Class II Type A2 Biological Safety Cabinet for the Sustainable Development Water Center Deadline29 Jul 2021 1073545 CONSTRUCTION OF RIGID CONCRETE FLOOR, SIDEWALKS AND BORDERS AND TRIPLE CAJON Deadline30 Jul 2021 1073594 ACQUISITION OF A 100 KW THREE-PHASE PORTABLE GENERATOR GROUP FOR EMERGING POWER SUPPLY ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS FROM AGUAPEN EP Deadline16 Jul 2021 1073635 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF PUMPS, MOTORS, FLOWMETERS, GENERATOR, WELL DISPENSERS AND EL CHANGE TREATMENT PLANT Deadline22 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us