Eucador Tenders - 20 July 2021

99 tenders published in Eucador on 20 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 20 July 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1078930 ELABORATION OF DESIGNS OF ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION NETWORKS AND PUBLIC LIGHTING 2021 CANTON LA TRONCAL ZONE 1 PACKAGE 1 Deadline23 Jul 2021 1079895 ACQUISITION AND CUSTOMIZATION OF 1'605,000 CHECKS WITH STORE AND 35,000 CHECKS OF CONTINUOUS FORMAT FOR BP BANECUADOR, NATIONAL LEVEL Deadline28 Jul 2021 1079915 PREPARATION OF THE STUDY FOR THE REMODELING OF THE FRONT ENCLOSURE OF THE INSTITUTIONAL BUILDING OF EEASA Deadline22 Jul 2021 1079917 ACQUISITION OF TONERS AND CONSUMABLES FOR DIFFERENT PRINTERS OF THE EL PUYO BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1079919 The purpose of this pre-contractual procedure is to select the offer of work of Ecuadorian origin, in the terms of numeral 18 of article 6 of the LOSNCP Deadline28 Jul 2021 1079929 CONTRACTING OF THE SERVICE OF ELABORATION, DESIGN, PRODUCTION AND PRINTING OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL OF THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES OF THE ASSOCIATION OF ECUADORIAN Deadline30 Jul 2021 1079931 HTP PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND WORK AT HEIGHT Deadline29 Jul 2021 1079932 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS BY GEL TECHNIQUE AND MANUAL TECHNIQUE FOR IMMUNOHEMATOLOGICAL TESTS OF THE TRANSFUSIONAL MEDICINE SERVICE OF THE ENRIQUE GARCÉS GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1079934 CONSTRUCTION OF THE MUNICIPAL PUBLIC SPACE PLAZOLETA BELLAVISTA, CANTÓN AMBATO, PROVINCE OF TUNGURAHUA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1079936 ROAD IMPROVEMENT PLAZA CIVICA SECTOR OF THE COMMUNITY OF PUEBLO VIEJO Deadline29 Jul 2021 1079937 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY SEWERS ON JUAN JOSÉ TOALA STREET FROM FEBRUARY 15 STREET TO ABSCISA 0 + 380 IN LOS ANGELES NEIGHBORHOOD OF SUCRE DEL CANTÓN PARISH 24 DE MAYO Deadline30 Jul 2021 1079941 ACQUISITION OF AMPLIFICATION AND SOUND EQUIPMENT, FOR THE DIRECTION OF ART, CULTURE AND INTERCULTURALITY; FACULTY OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND THE DEPARTMENT OF ENGAGEMENT Deadline30 Jul 2021 1079942 ACQUISITION OF PLASTIC CONTAINERS OF HIGH DENSITY POLYETHYLENE OF 1100 LITERS Deadline28 Jul 2021 1079944 CONTRACTING THE LABOR SERVICE FOR THE EXECUTION OF 2,756 INSPECTIONS AND / OR REVISIONS FOR NEW FACILITIES AND MODIFICATION OF EXISTING SERVICES, EXCESS CONSUMPTION IN THE PROVINCE Deadline26 Jul 2021 1079946 ACQUISITION OF HYPERCONVERGENT ARCHITECTURE SERVERS FOR THE COASTAL SURVEILLANCE AND MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline27 Jul 2021 1079948 CONSTRUCTION OF THE INTERCULTURAL MARKET OF THE CHIBULEO PEOPLE, JUAN BENIGNO VELA PARISH Deadline30 Jul 2021 1079949 CONSULTANCY FOR EVALUATION STUDIES, DIAGNOSIS AND FINAL DESIGNS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF INTERCEPTORS, AND SERVED WATER TREATMENT PLANTS FOR THE CITY OF MACHALA, CANTÓN MACHALA, PR Deadline02 Aug 2021 1079952 LABOR AND SPARE PARTS CONTRACT FOR MULTI-BRAND PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY-DUTY MACHINERY (EXCAVATOR, BULDOZER, LOADER, BACKHOE, ROLLER, MOTOR GRADER) USED IN TH Deadline28 Jul 2021 1079953 CONSTRUCTION OF PLAZOLETA, SIDEWALKS AND BORDERS IN AV. MANABI AND TORIBIOIBAJA STREET IN SANTA MARIA DEL CANTON EL CARMEN PARISH PROVINCE OF MANABI Deadline26 Jul 2021 1080074 ACQUISITION OF A HIGH-LEVEL ORTHOPHTHALDEHYDE DISINFECTANT SOLUTION AND ENZYMATIC DETERGENT, TO BE USED IN THE HE-1 GASTROENTEROLOGY SERVICE Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080076 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL AND VITAL MEDICINES (GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM) THAT WILL BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE JIPIJAPA HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080077 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE TREATMENT AND RECOVERY OF THE HEALTH OF THE SERVERS OF THE CBDMQ AND PREHOSPITAL CARE TOWARDS THE CITIZENSHIP Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080078 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR VEHICLES IN THE PROVINCE OF LOJA AND ZAMORA CHINCHIPE DE BANECUADOR BP ZONAL 7 Deadline27 Jul 2021 1080101 CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR THE STATISTICAL STUDY OF PETS IN THE CITY OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline02 Aug 2021 1080111 EVALUATION, DIAGNOSTIC AND DEFINITIVE DESIGN STUDIES OF DRINKING, SEWER, AND ELECTRIC WATER SYSTEMS BASED ON A TERRITORIAL REGULATION FOR THE WAORANI COMMUNITY OF KAWYMENO, LOCATED Deadline06 Aug 2021 1080113 ACQUISITION OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE EXECUTION OF MINGAS FOR THE RECOVERY OF PUBLIC SPACES, RISK MITIGATION AND SPRAY AND ACRYLIC PAINT, FOR THE DEVELOPMENT O Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080334 Urban and Architectural Project for the Bicentennial of the Independence of Guayaquil and Eternal Flame of Freedom Deadline13 Aug 2021 1080336 Hiring a consultancy for the preparation of actuarial valuations of funds and insurance administered by the Social Security Institute of the National Police. Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080340 BUY ZONE MAINTENANCE HARDWARE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080341 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL AND VITAL MEDICINES GROUP A FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM THAT WILL BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE JIPIJAPA HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080343 TIRFOR MARINE HOSE ASSEMBLY EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080346 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE EFFECTIVE OPERATION OF THE PATHOLOGICAL ANATOMY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES ARMED FORCES Nº-1. Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080349 TELECOMMUNICATIONS AND INTERNET SERVICE FOR THE CEE Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080350 CONSULTANCY FOR THE INSPECTION OF PROJECTS: CONSTRUCTION OF THE HA BRIDGE OVER THE GUINEAL RIVER Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080353 CONTRACTING A CONSULTANCY TO CARRY OUT THE TOPOGRAPHIC STUDIES IN DIFFERENT ROADS IN THE PROVINCE OF NAPO Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080354 SUPPLY OF 12MM STEEL SHEETS FOR WAREHOUSE STOCK Deadline26 Jul 2021 1080358 ACQUISITION OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE AUTOMOTIVE PARK OF THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF AMBATO Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080359 ACQUISITION OF DRY FILM DI-HL DEVELOPMENT PLATES SIZE 26X36 AND 35X43 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080362 CONTRACTING OF THE SERVICE OF ACCESS AND USE OF THE SCIENTIFIC AND REFERENTIAL DATABASE FOR THE LIBRARY OF THE UNIVERSITY OF RESEARCH OF EXPERIMENTAL TECHNOLOGY YACHAY Deadline23 Jul 2021 1080363 SERVICE OF NOTIFICATIONS, CUTS, RECONNECTIONS OF THE ELECTRICAL SUPPLY IN THE CANTON PÍLLARO Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080366 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SURGICAL USE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080368 "NC. ACQUISITION OF ADULT DIAPERS FOR THE GINECO PEDIATRIC OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI, FOR FISCAL YEAR 2021 " Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080370 MAINTENANCE OF THE TAX HOUSING OF THE 1 BIMOT EL ORO AND ITS ORGANIC UNITS (1ST PHASE) Deadline26 Jul 2021 1080372 Hiring the Mail Service and Light Cargo Bag for Zone 5 of the Internal Revenue Service Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080373 CONTRACTING OF THE EXTERNAL SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SERVICE DAY AND NIGHT FOR THE COORDINATION OF ZONAL 1 - HEALTH, WAREHOUSE EX LEA AND THE HEALTH UNITS BELONGING TO ZONE COORDI Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080375 “AUDIT OF THE CONSTRUCTION PROJECT OF THE MASTER PLANS OF THE CITY OF GENERAL LEONIDAS PLAZA, CANTÓN LIMÓN INDANZA, PROVINCE OF MORONA SANTIAGO. SANITARY SEWER COMPONENT - COMB Deadline02 Aug 2021 1080376 ACQUISITION OF TUBE FOR BLOOD EXTRACTION FOR THE CLINICAL PATHOLOGY UNIT, FOR THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARIN SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080377 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR SUPPLYING THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 FEBRUARY CORDERO - HEALTH Deadline26 Jul 2021 1080379 EXTERNAL AUDIT TO EVALUATE THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OF THE DEPOSIT INSURANCE TRUST OF ENTITIES OF THE POPULAR AND SOLIDARITY FINANCIAL SECTOR FOR THE PERIOD FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080380 BATHYMETRIC SURVEY SERVICE, GEOREFERENCED TOPOGRAPHIC AND GEOTECHNICAL STUDY, FOR THE AREA OF INFLUENCE OF THE LONGITUDINAL VESSEL LAUNCH PLATFORM Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080381 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF BIO-MEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE SURGICAL CENTER 2021 Deadline27 Jul 2021 1080382 CURB CONSTRUCTION AND PAVING OF SEVERAL STREETS OF THE SAN GERARDO PARISH, CANTON GUANO, PROVINCE OF CHIMBORAZO Deadline23 Jul 2021 1080383 HIRING OF MOBILIZATION FOR THE CENTER OF COMPREHENSIVE CARE FOR THE ELDERLY ADULT CAIAM-ATATE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080384 ACQUISITION OF A CHEST DRAINAGE SET ONE HOSE, FROM 2,000 TO 3,600 ML ADULT FOR THE PULMONARY SURGERY UNIT OF THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARÍN SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080448 REFURBISHMENT OF OFFICES AND TUTORS OF THE CAREER OF ENGINEERING IN GEOLOGY OF THE FACULTY OF ENGINEERING IN GEOLOGY, MINES, OIL AND ENVIRONMENTAL OF THE CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF ECUA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080451 Acquisition of Materials and Supplies for the manufacture of various products requested to the CFM by the Directorate of Management of Social Inclusion of the GADPP. Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080452 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES: INFUSION EQUIPMENT FOR PUMP AND MICRO-DRIP EQUIPMENT FOR PUMP, FOR THE ISIDRO AYORA DE LOJA GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080459 CONSTRUCTION OF SIX TYPE-1 BUS STOPS IN DIFFERENT SITES IN THE PARISH OF SAN ANTONIO DEL CANTON CHONE MANABI PROVINCE Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080460 AUTOMATIC SPECTROPHOMETRIC COLORIMETER Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080462 IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND RECREATIONAL AREAS- CONSTRUCTION OF PARK AND RECREATIONAL AREA - BARRIO LA JOSEFINA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080464 ACQUISITION OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIAL FOR ESCIE AND 19 BS “NAPO”. Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080467 ACQUIRING PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL SUPPLIES TO CARRY OUT THE TREATMENT AND ANALYSIS OF WATER FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080468 CONSTRUCTION OF GRADUATE, ROOF AND SANITARY BATTERY IN THE SECTOR THE TOMA DEL CANTÓN JARAMIJÓ Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080472 ACQUISITION OF TOTAL STATION EQUIPMENT AND MEASURING TOOLS FOR THE DIRECTORATE OF URBAN PLANNING AND TERRITORIAL PLANNING Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080474 BASIC CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE TEODORO MALDONADO CARBO AND CARMEN SUCRE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS, DISTRICT 09D04 FEBRES CORDERO, BELONGING TO THE ZONAL C Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080476 ESTABLISHMENT AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF FOREST PLANTATIONS IN SELECTED AREAS OF THE MDQ Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080477 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES CORRESPONDING TO THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP M Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080517 ACQUISITION OF PRINTING CONSUMABLES FOR ZONAL COORDINATION 5 OF DIGERCIC Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080592 CONTRACTING OF THE LABORATORY SERVICE FOR THE PHYSICAL-CHEMICAL AND MICROBIOLOGICAL ANALYSIS OF THE DRINKING WATER OF THE EIGHT TREATMENT SYSTEMS Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080593 ACQUISITION OF DIDACTIC MATERIAL FOR THE DIFFERENT DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING COURSES DEVELOPED AT ESCOM Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080594 ACQUISITION OF CORRUGATED PVC PIPE OF DIFFERENT DIAMETERS FOR MAINTENANCE OF THE URBAN AND RURAL SANITARY AND RAINFALL SYSTEMS OF EMAPA-I. Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080595 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF NINE (9) COLLECTORS BELONGING TO THE MUNICIPAL GAD OF THE CANTON MANTA, IN THE PROVINCE OF MANABÍ, IN ITS SYSTEMS: HYDRAULIC, ELECTRIC, FUEL, AIR Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080596 Construction of a modernized nursery for the Provincial Government of Manabí, located in the Lodana Parish Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080597 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE FOR THE INTERNAL FACILITIES OF THE LA DELICIA HEALTH CENTER OF THE NATIONAL POLICE SUBSYSTEM Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080598 PRINTING SERVICE FOR EP FLOPEC Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080599 CONTRACTING OF THE OUTSOURCING PRINTING AND PHOTOCOPYING SERVICE FOR THE HOSPITAL OF INFECTOLOGY DR. JOSÉ DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MARIDUEÑA Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080600 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF SEVERAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMBINED FOR THE HE-1 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION SERVICE. Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080601 ROOF CONSTRUCTION IN THE GAUSAL REMATE COMMUNITY OF THE MAIN PARISH OF CANTON CHORDELEG, PROVINCE OF AZUAY Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080602 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE COORDINATIONS OF: ADMINISTRATIVE (WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT), HUMAN TALENT, PRODUCTIVE DEVELOPMENT, NATIONALITIES, Deadline03 Aug 2021 1080603 ACQUISITION OF KITS OF BIOSECURITY PRODUCTS FOR THE MIES / GADMC-C AGREEMENTS Deadline27 Jul 2021 1080604 ACQUISITION OF TONERS AND SUPPLIES FOR PRINTERS AND PHOTOCOPERS OF THE JUDICIAL FUNCTION OF AZUAY Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080605 NATIONAL DIRECTORATE RENEWAL OF SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE OF TOOLS TECHNOLOGICAL MANAGEMENT MICRO FOCUS Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080606 MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE VILLAS AND MULTI-FAMILY BLOCKS OF MARRIED AND RESIDENT OFFICERS AND AEROTECHNICS OF THE ESMA Deadline27 Jul 2021 1080658 MAKE CONSULTANCY TO CARRY OUT THE ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE AUDIT OF THE MAZAR DUDAS HYDROELECTRIC PROJECT Deadline26 Jul 2021 1080659 CONSTRUCTION OF CENTRAL PARTERRE ON 24 DE MAYO STREET FROM GREGORIO STREET CONFORME TO PASQUISHA DEL CANTON NOBOL STREET Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080660 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF PUMPS, MOTORS, FLOWMETERS, GENERATOR, WELL DISPENSERS AND EL CHANGE TREATMENT PLANT Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080661 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE COLLECTION, EXPANSION OF DRINKING WATER AND SEWAGE NETWORKS Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080662 EXTERNAL AUDIT TO EVALUATE THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OF THE DEPOSIT INSURANCE TRUST OF PRIVATE FINANCIAL SECTOR ENTITIES FOR THE PERIOD FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2021 Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080663 HNA ACQUISITION OF STONE MATERIAL FOR LEVELING THE LEVEL 90 MSNM OF THE DIVISORY DIVISORY OF THE MLDW PLANT Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080664 FEASIBILITY STUDY AND FINAL DESIGNS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE NEW LAND TERMINAL OF CANTÓN LOJA Deadline10 Aug 2021 1080665 CONSTRUCTION OF A METALLIC BRIDGE OVER THE BED OF THE RIO MANTA IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD JANUARY 8 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080666 REHABILITATION OF A SECTION OF THE DIEZ PAJAS BRANCH, THROUGH THE 115.00-METER LENGTH CANAL COVERING THE PEGUCHE - SAN ANTONIO IRRIGATION SYSTEM, SAN ANTONIO PARISH, CANTÓN IBARRA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080667 REOPENING OF THE SUMMER WAYS IN THE RURAL AREAS OF THE CANTON FLAVIO ALFARO Deadline28 Jul 2021 1080668 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR WORKERS OF THE DECENTRALIZED MUNICIPAL AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF CANTON MERA Deadline30 Jul 2021 1080669 CURB CONSTRUCTION AND PAVING OF SEVERAL STREETS IN LAPARROQUIA SAN GERARDO, CANTON GUANO, PROVINCE OF CHIMBORAZO Deadline23 Jul 2021 1080670 EXTERNALIZED INTEGRAL MANAGEMENT SERVICE OF HAZARDOUS AND SPECIAL WASTE GENERATED BY ANNEXED ENTITIES AND UNITS ABSORBED BY THE CZ8S Deadline29 Jul 2021 1080671 ACQUISITION OF BLACK STEEL TUBES TO BE USED IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF ORNAMENTAL METALLIC POSTS Deadline27 Jul 2021 1080672 DATACENTER EQUIPMENT PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE Deadline27 Jul 2021 1080673 CONSTRUCTION SERVICE OF HOSES AND COUPLINGS FOR THE MACHINERY OF THE UEC ORIENTE Deadline29 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us