Eucador Tenders - 22 July 2021

128 tenders published in Eucador on 22 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 22 July 2021, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1082122 Supply of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Rapid SARS-CoV-2 antigen tests and Transportation Invitation to bid Deadline17 Aug 2021 1082612 EXECUTION OF THE UNDERGROUND EXIT SE 17 - SUPPLY. 1721 Deadline05 Aug 2021 1082613 CONTRACTING A COMPANY TO CARRY OUT THE SURVEILLANCE AND SECURITY SERVICE OF THE HISTORICAL PARK DELIVERED Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082614 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL AND SPECIFIC USE FOR THE JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSILLO HOSPITAL AND OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 11D06 CALVAS - GONZANAMÁ - QUILANGA - Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082615 ACQUISITION OF METFORMIN SOLID ORAL 500 MG Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082617 CONSTRUCTION OF GRADERIES WITH A ROOF COVER FOR THE PARISH ROOMS AND TWO VICERAS FOR FOOD STATIONS IN THE STADIUM OF THE PARISH HEAD OF THE SAN PEDRO DELOS COFANES PARISH Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082619 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY BATTERIES IN THE CONDORAZO BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL IN THE SANTA RUFINA PARISH, CANTÓN CHAGUARPAMBA, PROVINCE OF LOJA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082621 IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND RECREATIONAL AREAS- CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY TRAINING CLASSROOMS - BARRIO GALO PAZMIÑO Deadline26 Jul 2021 1082623 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY BATTERY IN BRILLASOL COMMUNITY, GARCÍA MORENO PARISH Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082625 Acquisition of wood for the construction of the Pelican Bay Tourist Plaza Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082627 ACQUISITION OF A RESPIRATOR WITH 95 PERCENT FILTERING, TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT HE-1 SERVICES Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082631 ACQUISITION OF MINI TRACK LOADER TYPE MACHINERY FOR WORKS OF THE INTEGRAL SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OF THE PICHINCHA CANTON, PROVINCE OF MANABÍ Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082633 ACQUISITION OF 2 ITEMS OF SUPPLIES FOR THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT OF THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082638 ACQUISITION OF 2 ITEMS OF SUPPLIES FOR THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT OF THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082740 CONTRACTING OF THE SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL SERVICE OF WELDING, RECONSTRUCTION, ASSEMBLY OF PARTS, RECTIFICATION, RIVETING OF PARTS AND MANUFACTURE OF PARTS Deadline27 Jul 2021 1082745 INSTRUCTOR HIRING FOR THE EL ORO ACTIVE AGING PROGRAM (MUSIC WORKSHOP IN THE CAAM ZARUMA, PIÑAS, PORTOVELO) Deadline27 Jul 2021 1082747 CONTRACTING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND HARDWARE PROVISION SERVICES (GASFIT, ELECTRICAL, PAINTING, CARPENTRY, MASONRY AND LOCKSMITH), NECESSARY TO CARRY OUT THE EMERGING MAINTENA Deadline23 Jul 2021 1082748 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR TREATMENT OF CONGENITAL HEART DISEASES TO BE USED IN THE HE-1 ANGIOGRAPHY AREA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082751 HTP FINAL STUDIES AND DESIGNS FOR THE RECOVERY OF THE HYDRAULIC PROFILE OF THE DAMAGED LANDFILLS AND CUSHIONING BASINS IN THE PILATON COLLECTION Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082755 ACQUISITION OF SECRETION ASPIRATION CATHETERS WITH A CLOSED SYSTEM VARIOUS MEASURES FOR THE DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE MACHALA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082756 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND TOOLS FOR MAINTENANCE OF THE SEWAGE SYSTEM OF THE ATACAMES CANTON Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082757 MAINTENANCE OF ROOF, MEDICINAL GAS PIPING, MASONRY AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF THE BASIC HOSPITAL EL JUNCTION OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D15 EL EMPALME - SALUD Deadline27 Jul 2021 1082759 IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND RECREATIONAL AREAS-CONSTRUCTION OF ENCLOSURE IN SPORTS COMPLEX- BARRIO SAN ANTONIO DE PASOCHOA Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082762 ACQUISITION OF CLOTHING, LINGERIE, PROTECTIVE GARMENTS AND OTHERS FOR THE PROJECT OF “MEDICAL BRIGADES” LATACUNGA RENACE WITH HEALTH Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082765 Acquisition of General Use Medical Devices for First Level Health Units belonging to the District Office 11D08 Saraguro Salud Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082767 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CIRCULATORY AND RESPIRATORY SUPPORT FOR THE HE-1 NEONATOLOGY SERVICE. Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082768 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082769 SUPPLY OF STONE MATERIAL (BALLAST) TO CARRY OUT ROAD MAINTENANCE IN THE URBAN AND RURAL AREA OF CANTÓN MILAGRO, PROVINCE OF GUAYAS Deadline02 Aug 2021 1082771 ACQUISITION OF 161,500 SUPPLIES FOR THE SAMPLING AREA OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL QUITO NO. 1 Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082772 “CONSTRUCTION OF THE VARIANT OF THE CONDUCT TO THE CACHIYACU PTAP IN THE ZIGZAG SECTOR OF BULÁN Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082774 SIDEWALKS AND BORDERS IMPROVEMENT ELOY ALFARO STREET BETWEEN SUCRE AND PEDRO MONCAYO Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082775 ACQUISITION OF METFORMIN 850 MG TABLETS Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082841 CONTRACTING OF SPECIALIZED PROFESSIONAL SERVICES IN THE AREA OF MAPPING FOR CATASTRAL PURPOSES; FOR THE GENERATION OF SUPPLIES SUCH AS Deadline26 Jul 2021 1082843 ACQUISITION OF TONER FOR PRINTERS, COPIER, INK AND MATRICES FOR DUPLICATOR ORIGINAL FOR WAREHOUSE STOCK Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082845 CONTRACT FOR EMERGING MAINTENANCE OF THREE CRITICAL SITES OF THE CRRETERA SANTA ANA - POZA HONDA OF 26.54 KM LENGTH, PROVINCE OF MANABÍ Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082850 PROVISION OF THE HARDWARE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE FOUR DOMAIN SERVERS (DNS), A CISCO 2800 ROUTER (VPN SERVER) AND DOS-SERVER Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082852 CENTRAL INTRAVENOUS CATHETER WITHOUT FINS 18G, 20G, 24G FOR THE ISIDRO AYORA DE LOJA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082854 PRODUCT QUALITY MEASUREMENT SERVICE IN THE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF EMPRESA ELÉCTRICA REGIONAL DEL SUR SA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082856 HIRING OF SPECIALIZED CONSULTANCY ON THE PREVENTION OF VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL HARASSMENT FOR THE PROJECT “PREVALENCE OF SEXUAL HARASSMENT IN THE POLITECNICA SUPERIOR SCHOOL OF CHIMB Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082857 CONSTRUCTION OF THE WALL AND GRADERIO JAIME ROLDOS NEIGHBORHOOD LA PAZ SECTOR LOCATED BETWEEN STREETS OE13B AND N81B PARROQUIA EL CONDADO AZLD Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082858 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE 5 BI GUAYAS Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082888 MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR THE FLAT PANEL DIGITAL DETECTOR AND ITS DIAGNOSTIC STATIONS Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082889 HNA ACQUISITION OF A CAPACITIVE RESONANT INDUCTOR FOR THE HYDRONATION BUSINESS UNIT Deadline02 Aug 2021 1082890 CONTRACTING OF ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE AUDITS AND UPDATING OF MANAGEMENT PLANS OF SEVERAL PROJECTS Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082891 ACQUISITION OF TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF HYBRID EDUCATION (PRESENTIAL AND REMOTE INSTRUCTION) AT CEC-EPN Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082902 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR MOLECULAR DETECTION AT THE NATIONAL REFERENCE CENTER FOR BACTERIOLOGY Deadline29 Jun 2021 1082903 CONTRACTING SERVICE OF A PRIVATE MANAGER FOR THE INTEGRAL MANAGEMENT OF WASTE AND HAZARDOUS AND SPECIAL WASTE GENERATED, IN THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE CANTON OF MANTA Deadline30 Jun 2021 1082904 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL AND VITAL MEDICINES GROUP J ANFIINFECTIVES FOR SYSTEMIC USE ANTIBACTERIA FOR SYSTEMIC USE THAT WILL BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE JIPIJAPA HOSPI Deadline29 Jun 2021 1082964 DEFINITIVE STUDIES OF THE SANITARY AND RAINFALL SYSTEM OF THE CHAMICO NEIGHBORHOOD, CUMBARATZA PARISH, ZAMORA CANTON, ZAMORA CHINCHIPE PROVINCE Deadline27 Jul 2021 1082965 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR MOLECULAR BIOLOGY TESTS FROM THE NATIONAL REFERENCE CENTERS OF RESISTANCE TO ANTIMICROBIALS AND THE NATIONAL REFERENCE CENTER OF VECTORS Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082967 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT, MATERIALS AND REAGENTS FOR WATER QUALITY CONTROL IN THE PRODUCTION AREA AND QUALITY CONTROL LABORATORY Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082970 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR ELECTRIC STAIRS, ELEVATOR, FORKLIFTS AND ELECTRIC POWER GENERATOR FOR THE LAS MANUELAS DEL CANTÓN DURÁN MUNIC Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082971 ACQUISITION OF STIMULATION MATERIALS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS FROM THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS-CDIs Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082974 IMPROVEMENT OF THE VERDES TAMARINDOS AVENUE AND TRANSVERSAL STREETS, OF THE CANTON ZAPOTILLO, PROVINCE OF LOJA. Deadline28 Jul 2021 1082975 ACQUISITION OF THE HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE OF THE CRITICAL AND SEMI-CRITICAL AREAS OF THE MATILDE HIDALGO DE PROCEL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082977 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE AUTOMOTIVE PARK OF THE ZONAL COORDINATION 5 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082980 ACQUISITION OF RAPID ANTIGEN DETECTION TESTS FOR COVID-19 VIRUSES FOR THE LABORATORY OF THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL N 2 Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082981 LOSARTAN 50 MG SOLID ORAL Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082984 URGENT ACQUISITION OF A UNIVERSAL CIRCUIT FOR HIGH FREQUENCY FAN EQUIPMENT FOR THE THERAPY SERVICE OF THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jul 2021 1082985 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF UBS, FOR THE FAMILIES OF THE SAN FERNANDO AND EL ARENAL NEIGHBORHOODS OF CELEN, GUAPAMALA DE MANU, SAN JOSÉ DE SUMAYPAMBA AND COCH Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082989 ACQUISITION OF REACTIVE STRIPS FOR GLUCOSE MEASUREMENT, FOR THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DOCENTE AMBATO Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082991 SUC ACQUISITION OF POLYCARBONATE-TYPE DISTRIBUTION BOXES FOR 220 VOLT 150 AMP OUTPUTS 8 GC OUTPUTS Deadline30 Jul 2021 1082993 NC ACQUISITION OF EXAMINATION GLOVES FOR DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D10 CAYAMBE- PEDRO MONCAYO SALUD Deadline27 Jul 2021 1083003 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ENCLOSURE OF THE STADIUM OF THE TEJAR BALBANEDA COMMUNITY, OF THE PARISH LA MATRIZ DEL CANTÓN GUAMOTE Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083006 ACQUISITION OF THE VITAL MEDICINE NATURAL PHOSPHOLIPIDS (LUNG SURFACTANT) 27 MG / ML NON-COVID INTRATRACHEAL LIQUID FOR THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083009 IMPLEMENTATION OF RECREATIONAL AREAS IN THE PAROQUIA NONO AZLD POOL COMPLEX Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083012 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (GROUP J ANTIINFECTIVES FOR SYSTEMIC USE, ANTIBACTERIAL FOR SYSTEMIC USE) FOR THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083017 URBAN REGENERATION DECORATIVE SIDEWALKS IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD LAS COLINAS PARROQUIA NANEGALITO AZLD Deadline28 Jul 2021 1083021 CONSULTING FOR THE DESIGN AND PREPARATION OF THE STRATEGIC INSTITUTIONAL DEVELOPMENT PLAN 2022-2026 AND OTHER RELATED PLANS FOR THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MANABÍ Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083025 PAVING OF SUCRE STREET IN THE SAN FRANCISCO DE CHUTAN NEIGHBORHOOD Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083027 PURCHASE OF IMAGE UNITS, MAINTENANCE KITS AND PRINTER TONERS FOR THE YANTZAZA BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083029 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FOR THE COVID AREA WITH A SUPPLY OF 2 MONTHS FOR THE RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANO MANTA HOSPITAL YEAR 2021 Deadline28 Jul 2021 1083035 RECONFORMATION AND PATCHING SERVICE WITH MACHINERY TO CARRY OUT ROAD MAINTENANCE WITH STREET STONE MAINTENANCE IN SEVERAL PREMISES IN THE PARISH TAURA DEL CANTON NARANJAL - GUAYAS Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083038 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR WATER FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION, BUSAY COMMUNITY, TIXÁN PARISH, ALAUSÍ CANTON. Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083042 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, START-UP AND MAINTENANCE OF AN ELECTROENCEPHALOGRAPHY EQUIPMENT WITH VIDEO CAMERA FOR EXTERNAL CONSULTATION OF THE HE-1 NEUROLOGY SERVICE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083141 STUDIES FOR THE EVALUATION FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MARGINAL COLLECTORS OF THE BURGAY RIVER Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083142 ACQUISITION OF 500,000 UNITS OF 1ML SYRINGE + HYPODERMIC NEEDLES AND 150,000 UNITS OF 3ML SYRINGE FOR THE VACCINATION PLAN Deadline27 Jul 2021 1083144 CONSTRUCTION OF A SHEPHERD IN PASA PARISH, AMBATO CANTON STAGE II Deadline28 Jul 2021 1083145 VULCANIZED SERVICE FOR THE VEHICULAR FLEET OWNED BY THE AUTONOMOUS DECENTRALIZED MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA, CANTON FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA, PROVINCE OF ORELLANA Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083146 PURCHASE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR VACCINATION BY ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION FOR DISTRICT 08D04 QUININDE SALUD 2021 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083148 SPECIALIZED WELDING SERVICE TO SUPPORT THE OPERATION IN BLOCKS 49, 56, 57L, 57S, 58, 59 AND THEIR AREAS OF INFLUENCE OF EP PETROECUADOR Deadline28 Jul 2021 1083149 ACQUISITION OF 1100 LT HOT GALVANIZED CONTAINERS Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083151 ACQUISITION OF 120,000 MAGALDRATE BOTTLES WITH SIMETICONE FORTE SUSPENSION BOTTLE FOR 200 ML, TO BE USED FOR 1 YEAR IN THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083152 SUC SAPG EXPANSION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING VARIOUS SECTORS OF THE CANTON GONZALO PIZARRO GD Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083155 SWEEPING AND CLEANING OF THE EL ARENAL MARKETS, AUGUST 10, OCTOBER 9 AND NOVEMBER THREE IN THE CITY OF CUENCA Deadline06 Aug 2021 1083156 INSPECTION OF THE PAVING AND REHABILITATION PLAN OF URBAN ROADS IN THE SECTORS: NORTH, CENTER AND SOUTH OF THE CANTON LA LIBERTAD, PROVINCE OF SANTA ELENA Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083160 INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE OF CLIENT-TYPE WORK STATIONS BACKUP Deadline02 Aug 2021 1083171 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR PREPARING THE 5.2 MTS BLOCK OF THE BP RAFA A Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083245 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES TO CARRY OUT MOLECULAR IDENTIFICATION OF INFECTIOUS AGENTS IN ARTHROPODS FROM THE NATIONAL REFERENCE CENTER FOR VECTORS Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083248 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT FOR THE ACADEMIC PROJECT: REPOTENTIALIZATION OF THE SPECIALTY LABORATORIES OF THE FIE SCHOOL OF ELECTRONICS AND AUTOMATION Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083251 TRAINING SERVICE FOR THE CERTIFICATION OF LABOR SKILLS - PREVENTION OF LABOR RISKS: ELECTRIC ENERGY. Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083257 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR MOLECULAR BIOLOGY TEAMS OF THE NATIONAL REFERENCE CENTERS OF BACTERIOLOGY AND OF EXANTEMATIC Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083263 "ACQUISITION OF PUMP INFUSION EQUIPMENT FOR THE ENRIQUE GARCES GENERAL HOSPITAL" Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083264 CONSTRUCTION OF THE FIRST STAGE OF THE CHILDREN'S PARK FOR THE JOSE OTERO GONZALEZ BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL, LA FLORIDA COMMUNITY, ZONE 5 AND 6, LA JOYA DE LOS SACHAS PARISH, LA JOYA Deadline26 Jul 2021 1083270 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP: M01 ANTI-INFLAMMATORY AND ANTIRHEUMATIC PRODUCTS FOR SUPPLYING THE ESMERALDAS BASIC HOSPITAL FIRST SEMESTER 2021 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083272 INSPECTION OF DESIGNS AND EXTENSION OF NETWORKS BUILT IN THE SERVICE AREA OF THE MATRIX Deadline03 Aug 2021 1083292 DESIGN OF TRANSMISSION LINES TABLÓN - SAN RAFAEL SYSTEM, 138 KV Deadline27 Jul 2021 1083294 "HIRING A CERTIFICATION HOUSE FOR THE" CERTIFICATION ISO 9001: 2015 PHASE V OF THE QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM - DIGERCIC "" Deadline05 Aug 2021 1083295 ACQUISITION OF GASEOUS OXYGEN TO SUPPLY DISTRICT 08D03 MUISNE ATACAMES SALUD DURING THE YEAR 2021 Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083296 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING AND DISINFECTION MATERIAL (PLASTIC COVERS) FOR THE MIGUEL H. ALCIVAR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083298 EXTENSION OF THE CHIMNEYS OF THE SAN GERÓNIMO DE PORLÓN SANITARY FILL, LOCATED IN THE RURAL PARISH OF CUBIJÍES, CANTÓN RIOBAMBA Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083300 SERVICE CHANGE OF POSTS, TILES, LINE POST INSULATORS, CROSSES, CONDUCTOR AND GUARD WIRE IN SUBTRANSMISSION LINE Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083301 TMA ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR WORKERS OF THE TERMOMANABÍ BUSINESS UNIT Deadline06 Aug 2021 1083302 SUC EXPANSION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING PARISH SANTA ROSA DE SUCUMBIOS Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083304 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND WORK AT HEIGHT FOR THE OPERATIONAL STAFF OF THE EEASA. Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083306 HIRING OF THE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR SERVICE OF THE ELEVATOR OF THE FINANCE BUILDING OF THE ESPOCH BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FACULTY. Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083307 TPI SERVICE OF PRE-OCCUPATIONAL, OCCUPATIONAL AND RETIREMENT EXAMS TO THE PERSONNEL OF THE TERMOPICHINCHA BUSINESS UNIT Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083309 VALUATION OF THE ASSETS, OF THE Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083310 Hiring of consultancy for the Strengthening of the Cantonal System for the Protection of Rights through the Participatory Construction of the Cantonal Agenda for Equality Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083311 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (GROUP M MUSCLE SKELETAL SYSTEM) FOR THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083312 "NC. ACQUISITION OF NEONATAL RESUSCITING MEDICAL DEVICES WITH T-PIECE CONNECTOR FOR THE GINECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI, FISCAL YEAR 2021" Deadline28 Jul 2021 1083313 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINES IODINE NON-IONIC SALTS PARENTERAL LIQUID 300MG X 50ML; PARENTERAL LIQUID NON-IONIC IODINE SALTS 300MG X 100ML FOR COVID-19 PATIENTS FROM ENRIQUE GARCES Deadline28 Jul 2021 1083315 Construction of cobblestones in the Pismaute Community Sibambe Parish, Chilcapamba Community Sibambe Parish, Azuay Community Achupallas Parish and Llimancay Community Huigra Parish Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083347 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG CNMB RIVAROXABÁN 10 MG SOLID ORAL (B01AF01) Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083348 STRENGTHENING THE URBAN ROAD NETWORK WITH THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ROAD SOLUTIONS IN THE CITY OF GUAYAQUIL: ROAD SOLUTION 2 INTERSECTION AV. ROBERTO SERRANO ROLLING WITH AV. JULY 25 Deadline27 Jul 2021 1083351 ACQUISITION OF THE CNMB DRUG. REMIFENTANIL 5 MG SOLID PARENTERAL (N01AH06) Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083352 ACQUISITION OF LARGE AND MEDIUM SIZE NITRILE GLOVES Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083355 STUDY FOR THE CREATION OF A PORTFOLIO OF NEIGHBORHOOD IMPROVEMENT PROJECTS IN THE URBAN AREAS OF THE RURAL PARISHES OF THE CANTON AMBATO - IMPROVE YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083357 TOCILIZUMAB PARENTERAL LIQUID 200MG / 10ML FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL ISIDRO AYORA DE LOJA Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083358 CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR CARRYING OUT OCCUPATIONAL EXAMINATIONS OF INSTITUTIONAL SERVANTS Deadline29 Jul 2021 1083361 MAINTENANCE OF BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE IN THE CENTRAL CAMPUS, BLOCKS 8, 18 AND CHANGE OF COVER IN AREA V1 OF THE FACULTY OF AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES OF THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF BABAHO Deadline27 Jul 2021 1083362 CONSTRUCTION OF A BLOCK OF VAULTS AND NICHES Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083363 CU CONDUCTOR ACQUISITION, INSULATED 2000 V, TYPE TTU, NO. 4 AWG, 7 WIRE Deadline03 Aug 2021 1083365 CU CONDUCTOR ACQUISITION, INSULATED 2000 V, TYPE TTU, NO. 4 AWG, 7 WIRE Deadline03 Aug 2021 1083367 MLG INTEGRAL MAINTENANCE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT SERVERS OF THE UN MILAGRO -GTI Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083371 CONSTRUCTION OF THE EXTENSION OF COMBINED SEWAGE AND DRINKING WATER PLUS HOUSEHOLD CONNECTIONS IN CANTÓN ZARUMA AND CANTÓN MANTA STREETS, BELONGING TO THE YANUNCAY PARISH Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083373 POTASSIUM MONOPERSULPHATE ACQUISITION FOR 8 MONTHS FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline30 Jul 2021 1083377 EXTERNAL AUDIT TO EVALUATE THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OF THE PRIVATE INSURANCE FUND TRUST FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2021 Deadline27 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us