Eucador Tenders - 3 August 2021

64 tenders published in Eucador on 3 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 3 August 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1106136 DESIGN OF ELECTRICAL ENERGY DISTRIBUTION NETWORKS AND PUBLIC LIGHTING 2021 ZONE 2 AGENCY SÍGSIG PACKAGE 1 Deadline06 Aug 2021 1106155 CORP SAPG CAL IMPROVEMENT OF THE PHOTOMETRIC PARAMETERS OF THE GENERAL PUBLIC LIGHTING SERVICE GD Deadline25 Aug 2021 1108309 MAINTENANCE OF THE VILLAS AND TAX HOUSING DEPARTMENTS BELONGING TO THE “GRAE. MARCO AURELIO SUBÍA. Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108310 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FROM CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108312 LEASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT INCLUDING FIRST LEVEL HELP TABLE FOR THE REGISTRATION OF THE CANTON CUENCA PROPERTY Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108314 CONSTRUCTION OF THE SANITARY SEWER SYSTEM AND TREATMENT PLANT FOR THE NEIGHBORHOOD OF SAN ANTONIO DE LA PARROQUIA GUADALUPE, CANTÓN ZAMORA, PROVINCE OF ZAMORA CHINCHIPE Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108317 ACQUISITION OF STONE MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE OF SEVERAL STREETS IN THE VELASCO IBARRA DEL CANTÓN EL EMPALME PARISH (NOT INCLUDING TRANSPORTATION) Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108319 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERS FOR VARIOUS WORKS IN THE CANTON SALCEDO; AND, ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF THE C Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108321 IMPROVEMENT OF THE Deadline04 Aug 2021 1108324 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE MULTIPARAMETER MONITORS BELONGING TO THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL NO.2 Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108329 FUMIGATION, ENVIRONMENTAL DISINFECTION AND DESRATIZATION SERVICE FOR THE ANDEC SA INSTALLATIONS Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108330 ACQUISITION OF BIOSECURITY EQUIPMENT FOR THE STAFF OF THE AUTONOMOUS DECENTRALIZED MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF THE CANTON MANTA IN THE FACE OF THE COVID-19 PANDEMIC. Deadline12 Aug 2021 1108332 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FROM THE DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE CCQAHDCL Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108333 DEFINITIVE STUDY OF THE SEWAGE SYSTEM OF THE TRES BOCAS BASIN IN THE SECTOR OF THE COOPERATIVE WILL OF GOD, NORTH-WEST OF THE CITY OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline20 Aug 2021 1108335 "ACQUISITION AND PLACEMENT OF ASPHALT AND PRIMER, FOR THE ASPHALT ROAD MAINTENANCE PROJECT Deadline12 Aug 2021 1108336 CONSTRUCTION OF THE PERIMETER ENCLOSURE OF THE SOCCER COURT OF THE COMMUNE EL REAL DE LA PARROQUIA CHANDUY Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108339 "ACQUISITION OF TENTS WITH THEIR STRUCTURES FOR THE ADAPTATION OF COMMERCIALIZATION SPACES IN THE PROVINCE OF AZUAY" Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108341 ACQUISITION OF MULTIFUNCTION A3 LASER PRINTERS FOR THE DIFFERENT ADDRESSES OF THE GADPE. Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108342 CONTRACTING OF THE SERVICE PROVIDED BY INSTRUCTORS FOR THE MASSIFICATION OF VOLLEYBALL Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108344 IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SANTA INÉS CLINIC SECTOR UNDERGROUND NETWORK Deadline12 Aug 2021 1108345 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY BATTERY IN THE FACULTY OF AGROPECUARIA FACAP DE LA UTELVT Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108346 CONSTRUCTION OF THE CAÑI CENTRO TRAINING CENTER, CANTON COLTA Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108347 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR THE HEMATOLOGY SYSTEM FOR PATIENTS TREATED IN THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108348 SODIUM CHLORIDE ACQUISITION 0.90 PERCENT X 1000 CC PARENTERAL LIQUID Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108350 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER CROSSINGS ON THE WAY THAT COMMUNICATES THE COMMUNITY OF GETZEMANÍ FROM THE ASPHALTED ROAD E10 SECTOR CACHACO TO THE URBAN CENTER OF THE SAME, PARROQUIA DE LI Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108351 Training service aimed at future mothers of the Province of Esmeraldas, including maternal implement Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108352 ACQUISITION OF ALL IN ONE EQUIPMENT and LAPTOPS FOR THE INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL SECURITY OF THE NATIONAL POLICE. Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108354 NYLON WIRE FOR BRUSH CUTTERS AND PRUNING EQUIPMENT FOR THE MAINTENANCE AND ADVANCEMENT OF THE DIFFERENT GREEN AREAS OF THE CANTON RIOBAMBA Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108356 CONTRACTING OF THE OUTSOURSING SERVICE (LEASE OF PRINTING AND PHOTOCOPYING EQUIPMENT) WHITE-BLACK FOR THE DIFFERENT AREAS AND SERVICES OF THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. Deadline12 Aug 2021 1108357 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY AND MICROBIOLOGY SERVICE OF HB 11 GALAPAGOS. Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108358 LRS TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE INSTALLATION AND STANDARDIZATION OF ENERGY RECORDERS IN THE SERVICE AREA OF CNEL EP UN LOS RIOS Deadline13 Aug 2021 1108359 MAINTENANCE OF BUILDINGS, INFRASTRUCTURE AND ROADS OF THE BIMJAR Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108394 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF AGESAL, ESSUNA AND CAPSAL FURNITURE Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108397 CONSTRUCTION OF EXTENSION OF SERVED WATER NETWORKS FOR A PART OF THE SECTOR OF LA CONCEPCIÓN IN THE SANTA ROSA PARISH OF THE CANTON SALINAS Deadline04 Aug 2021 1108400 ACQUISITION OF INSTRUMENTS, MEASUREMENT DEVICES AND MEDICAL DIAGNOSIS FOR THE EL PUYO BASIC HOSPITAL, ACCORDING TO CENTRAL LEVEL VALIDATION (5 ITEMS) Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108402 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT, COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND PACKAGES OF THE MUNICIPAL GAD AUTONOMOUS DECENTRALIZED MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF CHUNCHI Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108403 ACQUISITION OF TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT TO COLLECT DATA FROM THE MINING AREAS OF THE PENIPE CANTON Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108404 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, EQUIPMENT, TOOLS, SPARE PARTS, ACCESSORIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE COORDINATIONS OF: ADMINISTRATIVE, ATTORNEY OFFICE, GENERAL SECRETARIAT, PRO Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108405 Redevelopment of the communal house of Cachi, Cantón Biblián Deadline05 Aug 2021 1108406 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE PHARMACY AREA - GROUP R (RESPIRATORY SYSTEM) Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108407 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY, HEMATOLOGY, AND SPECIAL TESTS ACCORDING TO THE PROGRAM APPROVED 2021, (INCLUDES EQUIPMENT AND INTERFACE TO THE AS 400 SYSTEM - 33 Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108446 DO MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE CIVIL INFRASTRUCTURE IN THE CAMP OF THE CENTRAL PUCARA. Deadline12 Aug 2021 1108477 "NC. ACQUISITION OF SUTURE DEVICES, FOR THE GINECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI, FISCAL YEAR 2021 " Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108479 CONSTRUCTION OF A WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT IN THE SHUAR DE TUNTIAK COMMUNITY, SAN FRANCISCO DE CHINIMBIMI PARISH Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108481 IMPROVEMENT OF THE MAIN ACCESS TO THE CITY OF ARCHIDONA, AT THE INTERSECTION OF THE AMAZON TRUNK E45, CALLE ROCAFUERTE, CALLE 1B, VIA SANTA RITA FOR THE STRENGTHENING OF THE TOURIS Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108484 ACQUISITION OF RECYCLED PLASTIC BOARDS, STRIPS AND PINGOS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF WALKWAY IN CAJAS NATIONAL PARK - TOREADORA SECTOR Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108494 IMPLEMENTATION OF THE INTEGRAL HIGH-TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM FOR VIDEO SURVEILLANCE CAMERAS, MONITORS AND MEGAPHONE IN THE CANTON CALVAS CITY OF CARIAMANGA Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108498 EFFLUENT MONITORING OF THE PICHACAY HUMAN AND ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLEX Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108509 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE MECHANICAL FANS IN THE ADULT ICU AREA OF THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline13 Aug 2021 1108510 Hiring of the Hospital Cleaning Service for the Basic Hospital of Sucúa of the District Directorate 14D03 - Logroño - Sucúa - Health Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108549 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF HIGH COMPLEXITY EQUIPMENT OF THE EL BATÁN HOSPITAL OUTPATIENT SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER. Deadline05 Aug 2021 1108559 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - CORRECTIVE OF THE UPS EQUIPMENT OF THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DOCENTE DE CALDERÓN Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108560 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR FIRST LEVEL OF CARE UNITS OF THE DISTRICT 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108574 DRAINAGE AND CURB CONSTRUCTION, ASPHALT FOLDER DRAINAGE AND ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACTS OF VIA SHUMIRAL SAN JACINTO DE IÑAN AND EL CARMEN DE PIJILI TO MINAS OF SANTA ROSA DEL CANTON CAM Deadline06 Aug 2021 1108576 CONTRACTING OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICE, DATA, WEB HOSTING AND EMAIL FOR THE AUTONOMOUS DECENTRALIZED MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF MACHALA Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108577 ACQUISITION OF MICROBIAL DETERMINATIONS BY GENOTYPING FOR THE INFECTIOUS DISEASE DIAGNOSIS UNIT OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108579 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIFFERENT ADDRESSES OF THE GADPE. Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108580 HIRING OF SECONDARY AIR SANITARY TRANSPORTATION (TSA T2) EMERGING DOCTOR FOR THE MACAS GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108584 ACQUISITION OF TONER AND INKS FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS AND THE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D04 Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108585 MLG MONITORING OF ENVIRONMENTAL PARAMETERS IN THE SERVICE AREA OF CNEL EP UN MILAGRO-RSC Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108586 PROVISION OF NON-STANDARD SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE EXECUTION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING PROJECTS 2021 IN THE COVERAGE AREA OF THE CAÑAR AGENCY - ZONE 1. Deadline13 Aug 2021 1108591 ACQUISITION OF ANTISEPTIC SOLUTION OF CHLORHEXIDINE 1 PERCENT AND ETHYL ALCOHOL 61 PERCENT FOR SURGICAL WASHING, WITHOUT WATER Deadline11 Aug 2021 1108595 STUDY OF ORGANIZATIONAL DIAGNOSIS BY PROCESS MANAGEMENT AND ITS AUTOMATION IN THE MANAGEMENT OF THE ELECTRONIC Deadline10 Aug 2021 1108600 ORGANIZATION, PLANNING, PRODUCTION AND PRESENTATION SERVICE OF LITERARY AND PLAYGROUND WORKSHOPS WITH TOOLS THAT GENERATE SKILLS IN THE LITERARY FIELD. Deadline10 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us