Eucador Tenders - 23 August 2021

61 tenders published in Eucador on 23 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 23 August 2021, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1148797 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE RESCUE OF THE OPERATING STAFF OF THE CB-GADM-SD Deadline03 Sep 2021 1148910 -The main objective is to provide the operational personnel of the EMMAICJ-EP, with personal protective equipment, according to their job position, in order to protect the safety a Deadline31 Aug 2021 1148937 ACQUISITION OF TIRES FOR CUINMA TACTICAL VEHICLES Deadline27 Aug 2021 1148948 ACQUISITION OF FULMINED PODS CALIBER 5.56 Deadline24 Aug 2021 1149191 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTERS, PRINTERS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline27 Aug 2021 1149298 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE COMMAND OF SUBMARINES AND SUBMARINE UNITS Deadline26 Aug 2021 1149338 BUY BIOMETRIC WATCHES Deadline25 Aug 2021 1149650 PRODUCTION AND LOGISTICS SERVICES FOR DIFFERENT EVENTS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF AZUAY. Deadline26 Aug 2021 1150211 HIRING THE RADARES ALL RISK POLICY 2021-2022 Deadline08 Sep 2021 1150218 ACQUISITION OF RADIOCOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT WITH ITS ACCESSORIES FOR THE BENEMITARY FIRE CORPS OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline31 Aug 2021 1150771 ELECTRIC GENERATOR Deadline25 Aug 2021 1151063 MAN SAPG OYM CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF GENERAL PUBLIC LIGHTING THROUGH MONITORING, CONTROL, RECORDING OF CLAIMS AND REQUESTS IN THE AREA OF CNEL EP UN MAN GD Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151385 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED BLOOD-FORMING GROUP B MEDICINES ARE STOCK AND CLOSE TO BE STOCKED Deadline30 Aug 2021 1151387 ACQUISITION OF SPOTLIGHTS FOR BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES EUGENIO ESPEJO Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151388 ACQUISITION OF KN95 MASKS AND SURGICAL MASKS FOR THE ADMINISTRATIVE AND OPERATIONAL PERSONNEL FOR THE GADMSJY Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151390 Construction of the Metal Roof in the La Libertad Educational Unit, La Libertad Parish, Espejo Canton, Carchi Province-GADM-Espejo Agreement, La Libertad Parish Board. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1151393 ACQUISITION OF RIVAROXABAN SOLIDO ORAL 2.5MG, 10MG, 15MG AND 20MG FOR THE MANUEL YGNACIO MONTEROS GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151394 Contract the provision of hospital cleaning services for the Alfonso Villagómez Pediatric Hospital, guaranteeing the cleaning Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151397 CONTRACTING OF THE DESIGN, DIAGRAMMING AND PRINTING SERVICE OF 1,000 COPIES OF THE RESULTS BOOK GENERAL ELECTIONS 2021 Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151398 Acquisition of_General_Use_Medical_Devices considered as Strategic_Goods for_Basic_Guaranda_Hospital_Surgical_Surgery_Programming 2021. Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151400 NC. ACQUISITION OF LONG SLEEVE SURGICAL GOWN, WITH ABSORBING TOWEL, MEDIUM SIZE Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151402 CONSTRUCTION OF A BLOCK OF CLASSROOMS IN THE CERVANTES ECUATORIANO EDUCATIONAL UNIT, LOCATED IN THE VENCEDORES NEIGHBORHOOD OF THE CITY OF NUEVA LOJA Deadline30 Aug 2021 1151403 ACQUISITION OF TOILET MATERIAL, (ANTISEPTIC ALCOHOL), FOR EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS BELONGING TO DISTRICT ADDRESS 22D02 LORETO - ORELLANA-EDUCACIÓN. Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151404 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF SEVEN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 06D05 GUANO PENIPE EDUCATION, ZONE COORDINATION 3 OF THE MINISTRY O Deadline30 Aug 2021 1151405 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - BODY FLUID COLLECTION BAG Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151407 REHABILITATION OF THE SANITARY BATTERIES OF THE MONSEÑOR ALEJANDRO LABAKA UGARTE EDUCATIONAL UNIT, SAN VICENTE DE HUATICOCHA PARISH, LORETO CANTON, ORELLANA PROVINCE. Deadline25 Aug 2021 1151409 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL AND NON-ESSENTIAL MEDICINES NOT CATALOGED FOR THE SUPPLY OF TWO MONTHS OF THE YEAR 2021 Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151410 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID HEPARIN SODIUM 5000UI / ML, FOR THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA HOSPITAL. Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151412 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE IN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE HEALTH EMERGENCY DUE TO COVID FOR THE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151413 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF HB 11 GALAPAGOS Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151414 ACQUISITION OF IMMUNOCHEMICAL REAGENTS BY ELISA FOR THE TECHNICAL UNIT OF CLINICAL PATHOLOGY OF THE HTMC - 2021 PROGRAMMING Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151416 THE ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (20 ITEMS) FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline03 Sep 2021 1151417 ACQUISITION OF STRATEGIC ASSETS (INFUSION EQUIPMENT FOR PUMP, 250 CM TO 300 CM) WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE IESS SANTO DOMINGO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151420 Acquisition of Medicines for Pharmacy Supply of Health Center A - San Cristóbal Deadline25 Aug 2021 1151421 ACQUISITION OF ALCOHOLIC GEL FOR THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151423 MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS MANUEL VILLAVICENCIO Deadline25 Aug 2021 1151426 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DENTISTRY FROM THE CENTER OF SPECIALTIES COMMITTEE OF THE PEOPLE Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151429 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY HOSPITAL BASICO 1 BI “EL ORO” Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151432 ACQUISITION OF EDUCATIONAL APPLICATIONS TO INTEGRATE NEW FUNCTIONALITIES IN THE ARMY ONLINE PLATFORM FOR AGFT, CEDMIL AND ESCABLIN Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151434 ACQUISITION OF GLYCLAZIDE SOLID ORAL (PROLONGED RELEASE) 30 mg FOR THE CLINICAL CENTER SURGICAL AMBULATORY HOSPITAL OF THE DAY EL BATÁN Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151436 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE EMERGENCY SERVICE AND OBSTETRIC CENTER FOR THE SAN ANDRES HOSPITAL Deadline31 Aug 2021 1151437 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF MEDICAL, BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND CLINICAL FURNITURE OF THE CENTRO CLÍNICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO DEL DÍA SUR VALDIVIA, INCLUDING SP Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151439 ACQUISITION OF STRATEGIC ASSETS (SYRINGES OF DIFFERENT SIZES) FOR THE IESS SANTO DOMINGO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151440 Acquisition of Medicines From Grupo Terapèutico M Musculoskeletal System Not Cataloged for District Directorate 13d02 Jaramijo-Manta-Montecristi-Salud Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151441 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE HOSPITAL GENERAL ESMERALDAS SUR DELFINA TORRES DE CONCHA Deadline30 Aug 2021 1151443 ACQUISITION OF NON-DEPRECIABLE COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE LAND MILITARY EDUCATION AND DOCTRINE COMMAND AND THE ARMY WAR ACADEMY Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151461 INSTALLATION - MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF BUILDINGS - SALINAS NAVAL BASE HOUSING AND NAVAL SUPERIOR SCHOOL Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151462 "NC. ACQUISITION OF THE ETHYL ALCOHOL DRUG IN DIFFERENT PRESENTATIONS FOR THE GÍNECO OBSTETRIC PEDIATRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151479 ACQUISITION OF GROUP M MUSCLE SKELETAL SYSTEM FOR THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151480 ACQUISITION OF BOTTLES OF HEMOCULTIVES FOR THE DIAGNOSTIC SUPPORT CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE TO MEET THE NEED OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL ESMERALDAS SUR DELFINA TORRES DE CONCHA Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151481 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE MUSCLE SKELETAL SYSTEM AND OTHER NON-CATALOGED PAINKERS FROM THE II SEMESTER CORRESPONDING TO THE 2021 PROGRAM Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151482 ACQUISITION OF CLIPS FOR SURGERY Deadline30 Aug 2021 1151483 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES: REAGENTS FOR THE DETERMINATION OF GASOMETRIES FOR THE LABORATORY OF THE GUAYAQUIL SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL “DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTÓN Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151485 ACQUISITION OF TONER AND IMAGE UNITS FOR THE PRINTERS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 21D02 LAGO AGRIO-EDUCACION. Deadline26 Aug 2021 1151486 ACQUISITION OF 750,000 UNITS OF 1ML SYRINGES + HYPODERMIC NEEDLES AND 850,000 UNITS OF 3ML SYRINGE FOR THE SANITARY EMERGENCY VACCINATION PLAN Deadline31 Aug 2021 1151487 Acquisition of Medicines From Therapeutic Group A - Alimentary Tract And Metabolism Not Listed Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151489 "CNMB. ACQUISITION OF THE LIQUID FLUTICASONE DRUG FOR INHALATION FOR THE GÍNECO PEDIATRIC OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI " Deadline25 Aug 2021 1151490 ACQUISITION OF AUTOMATED HEMATIC BIOMETRIES OF 5 DIFFERENTIALS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE LABORATORY Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151492 "NC. ACQUISITION OF CATHETER MEDICAL DEVICES, MICRO-DRIP EQUIPMENT, VENOCLYSIS, 3-WAY KEY, FOR THE GINECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI, FISCAL YEAR 2021 " Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151493 CONTRACTING OF THE EXTERNALIZED HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE, SAME THAT INCLUDES CLEANING MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2021 1151494 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG OCRELIZUMAB 300 MG / 10ML PARENTERAL LIQUID FOR PATIENT WITH PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE Deadline26 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us