Eucador Tenders - 24 August 2021

55 tenders published in Eucador on 24 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 24 August 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1152312 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - NYLON AND SILK SUTURE Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152314 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF COLORING / DYEER - PLATES - AUTOMATIC FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL AMBATO Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152315 ACQUISITION OF SEVERAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE MARCO VINICIO IZA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Sep 2021 1152316 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE ANATOMIC THERAPEUTIC GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM (10 ITEMS) FOR THE EL PUYO BASIC HOSPITAL ACCORDING TO PROGRAMMING AND RELEVANCE COVID APPROVED 2021 Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152317 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG PYRIDOSTIGMINE SOLID ORAL 60 MG FOR PATIENTS WITH DIAGNOSIS OF MYASTENIA GRAVIS FROM THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152319 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR USE BY PATIENTS WITH MECHANICAL VENTILATION ASSISTANCE FROM THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL NO. 2 Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152321 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM GROUP “B” CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM OF THE 2021 SCHEDULE FOR THE DAULE SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152326 ACQUISITION OF TOPICAL LIQUID ETHYL ALCOHOL 70 percent BOTTLE X 1000 ML., ACCORDING TO THE DOCUMENT TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS FOR THE ACQUISITION OF GOODS N ° F-68 ANNEXED Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152327 BASIC CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION DANIEL PLAZA IGLESIA DISTRICT 09D07 PASCUALES 1, BELONGING TO THE ZONAL COORDINATION OF EDUCATIO Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152329 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR SUPPLYING THE DIFFERENT AREAS. PHARMACY UMSN. Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152331 NC. ACQUISITION OF FACIAL MAXIMUM OSTEOSYNTHESIS MEDICAL DEVICES, WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152334 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (INTRAVENOUS CATHETER, SYRINGES AND VENOCLYSIS EQUIPMENT), FOR THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT OF THE HOSPITAL DR. GUSTAVO DOMÍNGUEZ Z., FROM THE CITY OF SA Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152350 GLR STUDIES AND ARCHITECTURAL, STRUCTURAL, ELECTRICAL, HYDRO-SANITARY DESIGNS, FIRE-FIGHTING SYSTEM, FOR THE ENVIRONMENTAL LIABILITY WAREHOUSES IN THE DURAN, DAULE, QUEVEDO SYSTEMS Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152450 HNA ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF PMU PHASE MEASUREMENT UNITS FOR THE MARCEL LANIADO DE WIND POWER PLANT Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152451 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR THE X-RAY EQUIPMENT AND PERIAPICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE UNITS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 18D04 Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152453 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES OF THE EIGHTH PROCESS OF THE 2021 PROGRAMMING FOR THE DIFFERENT HOSPITAL AREAS OF THE BABAHOYO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152469 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152478 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - SUTURES 1 Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152486 ACQUISITION OF HEALTH SAFETY KITS TO PATIENT BENEFICIARIES OF THE AMAZONIAN TERRITORIAL CIRCUMSCRIPTION, BELONGING TO THE APOSTOLIC VICARIATE OF AGUARICO CAPUCHINE MISSION Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152495 ACQUISITION OF CONSULTANCY FOR THE RADIOMETRIC SURVEY AND SHIELDING FOR THE X-RAY AREA OF THE DARIO MACHUCA PALACIOS HOSPITAL AND THE LA TRONCAL SALUD TYPE C HEALTH CENTER ”, Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152503 ACQUISITION OF ESPARADRAPOS TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152508 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS GROUP “A” FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM OF THE 2021 SCHEDULE FOR THE DAULE SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152511 ACQUISITION OF TONERS, INKS AND IMPRESSION RIBBONS FOR THE ZAMORA HOSPITAL DEL DIA ZAMORA OUTPATIENT SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152516 CONTRACTING OF THE STRUCTURED WIRING INSTALLATION SERVICE FOR 17 OPERATING UNITS OF THE ZONAL COORDINATION 1 - HEALTH Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152522 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTION KITS FOR COVID-19 (MASKS, ALCOHOL AND WET CLOTHS) FOR CHILDREN Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152527 HAVE GENERAL, ESSENTIAL AND VITAL MEDICINES FROM GROUP N - CENTRAL NERVOUS SYSTEM FOR THE Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152531 ACQUISITION OF DT2B RADIOGRAPHIC FILMS FOR USE IN AGFA 5302 THERMAL PRINTER FROM THE IMAGENOLOGY SERVICE OF THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL AMBATO Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152533 HOSPITAL WASTE COLLECTION AND TREATMENT SERVICE UMSS SS Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152536 SUC ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF MEASURING EQUIPMENT IN THE SUCUMBIOS GC BUSINESS UNIT Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152537 HIRING INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL ASSISTANCE AND TRAVEL ASSISTANCE IN INTERNATIONAL INSTRUCTION CRUISE Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152541 ADAPTATION OF THE CIRCULAR SANITARY BATTERY AND ADJACENT AREAS IN THE FACULTY OF BUSINESS SCIENCES OF THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MACHALA Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152542 ACQUISITION_OF_GENERAL_USE_MEDICAL_DEVICES_FOR_STERILIZATION_CENTRAL_SERVICE_FOR_HOSPITAL_BASICO_GUARANDA, _PROGRAMATION2021. Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152544 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE LABORATORY AREA OF THE JULIA ESTHER GONZÁLEZ DELGADO MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL CLINIC Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152545 ACQUISITION OF A MEDIUM HIGH FLOW CANNULA FOR TREATMENT OF COVID 19 PATIENTS FROM THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152548 ACQUISITION OF TRAUMA MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR HGMYM Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152652 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR HAND HYGIENE, CLEANING AND DISINFECTION OF THE AMBATO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152653 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG Deadline31 Aug 2021 1152655 ACQUISITION OF SYRINGES TO COVER THE VACCINATION DEMAND OF THE DISTRICT 05D04 PUJILÍ-SAQUISILÍ-SALUD Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152656 CONTRACTING OF Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152657 ACQUISITION OF MINOR EQUIPMENT FOR EXTERNAL CONSULTATION OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 06D04 COLTA GUAMOTE SALUD Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152659 Acquisition of cleaning materials for ESCOM, TYPE “B” HEALTH CENTER and AGRUCOMGE units Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152660 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152661 Acquire nitrile gloves in different sizes, for the use of EPMSA operational personnel. Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152663 ACQUISITION OF THE NON-CATALOGED DRUG PIPERACILINA + TAZOBACTAM SOLIDO PARENTERAL 4,000 MG + 500 MG FOR THE QUEVEDO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152680 ACQUISITION OF FILTER MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE GINECO PEDIATRIC Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152922 CONTRACTING OF THE FUMIGATION AND INTEGRAL PEST CONTROL SERVICE IN THE INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL AREAS OF THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline30 Aug 2021 1152923 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE OF EQUIPMENT FOR INTRAVENOUS INFUSION FOR THE HOSPITAL OF INFECTOLOGY DR. JOSÉ DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MARIDUEÑA. Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152925 ACQUISITION OF 599 OSTEOSYNTHESIS MATERIALS FOR PATIENTS FROM THE TRAUMATOLOGY SERVICE OF THE QUITO HOSPITAL No. 1 OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152926 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID SODIUM CHLORIDE 0.9 PERCENT COVER FOR 100ML AND COVER FOR 1000ML, FOR THE PROVINICAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA HOSPITAL. Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152927 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES-REAGENTS AND SYSTEMS FOR-IDENTIFICATION AND BACTERIAL SENSITIVITY FOR THE MICROBIOLOGY AREA OF THE LABORATORY-CLINIC OF THE HOSPITAL DR. GUSTAVO DOMÍNGUEZ Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152929 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS, ORIGINAL ACCESSORIES AND CALIBRATION OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT BRAND MINDRAY BELONGING TO THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA DE TENA HOSPITAL Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152932 ACQUISITION OF 5 BICAMERAL DEFIBRILLATOR KIT, 5 UNICAMERAL DEFIBRILLATOR KIT AND 5 RESYNCHRONIZER KIT WITH DEFIBRILLATOR Deadline26 Aug 2021 1152933 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID PARACETAMOL OF 10 MG / ML VIAL X 100 ML (1000 MG) TO MEET THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE CRITICAL CARE UNIT OF THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152934 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF X-RAY IMAGING DIGITIZER PLUS X-RAY PLATE PRINTER FOR THE RADIOLOGY AND DIAGNOSTIC IMAGE AREA OF THE “JULIA ESTHER GONZÁLEZ DELGADO MUNICIPAL HOSP Deadline27 Aug 2021 1152936 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM GROUP M MUSCLE-SKELETAL SYSTEM ZOLENDRONIC ACID Deadline27 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us