Eucador Tenders - 26 August 2021

34 tenders published in Eucador on 26 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 26 August 2021, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1157589 MAKE ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND IMPLEMENTS OF PERSONAL PROTECTION AND INDUSTRIAL SAFETY FOR THE HIDROAGOYAN BUSINESS UNIT Deadline16 Sep 2021 1157860 CONSULTING FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE ESPOLID DOUBLE FACTOR AUTHENTICATION APPLICATION Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157875 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE LABORATORIES OF THE FACULTY OF ENGINEERING IN SYSTEMS, ELECTRONIC AND INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING OF THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF AMBATO AND ITS Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157876 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FROM THE HPNG-2 IMAGING DEPARTMENT (01 COLOR DOPPLER ECOGRAPH FOR GENERAL USE, 01 MOBILE X-RAY EQUIPMENT AND 01 FIXED X-RAY EQUIPMENT) Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157877 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE MATERIALS BEHAVIOR LABORATORY OF THE FACULTY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157878 CONTRACTING OF THE PRINTING SERVICE FOR THE ARTILLERY SCHOOL Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157879 ACQUISITION OF_GENERAL_USE_MEDICAL_DEVICES FOR_GUARANDA_BASIC_HOSPITAL_EMERGENCY_SERVICE Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157880 ADAPTATIONS OF SIDEWALKS, CURBS ON THE EAST SIDE OF THE SAMBORONDÓN - LA VICTORIA ROAD NEXT TO THE MILLENNIUM COLLEGE AND SAMBORONDÓN EDUCATIONAL UNIT OF THE SAMBORONDÓN CANTONA Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157881 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE TEMPORARY CARE CENTER 'QUITO SOLIDARIO' Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157882 ACQUISITION OF VITAL AND ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 12D01- GROUP J Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157883 ACQUISITION OF BLOOD HEMATOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY DETERMINATIONS (TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT) Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157886 "ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - SUCTION HOSE" Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157888 "ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM GROUP M (MUSCULO-SKELETAL SYSTEM) OUT OF ELECTRONIC CATALOG FOR THE FIRST AND SECOND LEVEL OF ATTENTION OF THE 13D06 JUNÍN BOLÍVAR PICHINCHA SALUD Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157933 ACQUISITION OF STAGE 1, STAGE 2, AND STAGE 3 MAINTENANCE FORMULAS, FOR THE PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL OF PORTOVIEJO DR. VERDI CEVALLOS SHELF Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157939 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT THAT IS NOT INCLUDED IN THE ELECTRONIC CATALOG FOR THE SERVICES OF ISOLATION, COVID-19 RESPIRATOR AND ICU OF THE HOSPITAL GENERA PROVIN Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157940 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR UROLOGY PATIENTS: TAMSULOSIN SOLID ORAL 0.4 MG, DOXAZOSINE SOL. ORAL 4 MG FOR THE SOUTH WESTERN SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157943 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157944 HIRING A COMPANY THAT PROVIDES THE 80 Mbps INTERNET SERVICE, AS WELL AS A 2 Mbps DATA LINK, FOR THE “GENERAL ALBERTO ENRÍQUEZ GALLO” POLICE HIGHER SCHOOL, FOR THE FISCAL PERIO Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157946 SECURITY AND PRIVATE SURVEILLANCE SERVICE FOR THE DAY DAY OF EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157947 ACQUISITION OF ENTERAL FORMULA FOR DIABETIC PATIENTS SOLID ORAL POWDER FOR THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES GUAYAQUIL DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157948 ACQUISITION OF ALFALFA, PROCESSED ALFALFA CUBES, HAY BALES AND BALANCED FOR FEEDING BIOMODELS (COBAYES, RABBITS, HORSES AND SHEEP) FROM THE BIOTERY PLATFORM OF THE INSTITUTO NACION Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157950 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 SCHOOL CLASSROOMS FOR THE SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS EDUCATIONAL UNIT Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157952 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES DEVICES NEEDED FOR THE DENTISTRY SERVICE OF THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157953 CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE GUILLERMO ORDOÑEZ GÓMEZ EDUCATIONAL UNIT, LOCATED IN THE PARISH, CANTON AND PROVINCE OF SANTA ELENA, DISTRICT A Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157954 Security and surveillance for the following Educational Institutions: Educational Unit August 6, Jaime Roldos, Dolores Veintimilla, Virgilio Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157957 ACQUISITION OF PLATELETOPHERESIS PLATELET OBTAINING KIT WITH ANTICOAGULANT WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT (SPECIFY EQUIPMENT) FOR THE BLOOD BANK TECHNICAL UNIT Deadline31 Aug 2021 1157958 ACQUISITION OF COMPLETE ENTERAL FORMULA FOR ADULTS SOLID ORAL POWDER FOR THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES GUAYAQUIL DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157961 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES FOR ENTERAL FEEDING FOR CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL DR. FRANCISCO DE ICAZA BUSTAMANTE Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157962 ACQUISITION OF THE CNMB DRUG. MEROPENEM 500 MG SOLID PARENTERAL (J01DH02) Deadline30 Aug 2021 1157963 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 11D03 PALTAS-CATAMAYO-CHAGUARPAMBA-OLMEDO-SALUD 2021 Deadline30 Aug 2021 1158347 PURCHASE OF AIR TICKETS FOR INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS FOR Deadline31 Aug 2021 1158360 Acquisition of Hematic Biometry determinations for the A Calceta Health Center. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1158513 EOR ACQUISITION OF GC ELECTRONIC METERS Deadline14 Sep 2021 1159278 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRIC SWEEPER FOR CLEANING SQUARES, PARKS, STREETS AND STREETS Deadline27 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us