Eucador Tenders - 9 September 2021

43 tenders published in Eucador on 9 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 9 September 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Security Systems.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Security Systems, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1196834 ACQUISITION OF STRATEGIC ASSETS GROUPED AS GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES, ACCORDING TO THE 2021 SCHEDULE, FOR THE EL PUYO BASIC HOSPITAL (GROUP 5:40 ITEMS) Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196837 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE EU CUMANDÁ, EU MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMBRANO AND EU PROVINCE OF CHIMBORAZO WHO HAVE A BACCALAUREATE, BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline16 Sep 2021 1196840 ACQUISITION OF OXYGEN MASKS WITH ADULT RESERVOIR FOR THE DIFFERENT AREAS OF THE GENERAL MACHALA HOSPITAL Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196843 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG ALTEPLASA SOLIDO PARENTERAL 50 MG FOR THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196848 SPECIALIZED EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE FOR RE-CERTIFICATION OF THE ISO 9001-2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM, REQUIRED BY THE INTERNATIONAL MARITIME ORGANIZATION FOR THE NATIONAL MERCHAN Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196852 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF EDUCATIONAL UNITS OF THE DISTRICT 06D01 CHAMBO RIOBAMBA EDUCATION Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196857 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES (REST LAYERS, HAND AND LEG GUARDS FOR PATROL, HEADSETS Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196861 ACQUISITION OF 2 CONVENTIONAL THREE-PHASE TRANSFORMERS OF 225 AND 300 KVA, 13200-220 / 127 V. FOR THE ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICA DEL LITORAL (ESPOL) Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196862 Acquisition of drugs for the pharmacy area GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196864 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG CLONAZEPAM ORAL LIQUID 2.5MG / ML FOR THE RIOBAMBA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196866 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196867 ANNUAL SERVICE OF PEST CONTROL, FUMIGATION, DESRATIZATION, DISINSECTATION FOR THE CENTRO CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DIA NORTE TARQUI INCLUDES: SUPPLIES AND PERMANENT Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196868 HIRING OF THE CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOCUSED Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196870 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES (REST LAYERS, HAND AND LEG GUARDS FOR PATROL, HEADSETS Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196871 ACQUISITION OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE AGENCY OF REGULATION AND CONTROL OF BIOSECURITY AND QUARANTINE FOR GALAPAGOS Deadline15 Sep 2021 1196872 ACQUISITION OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR APPROVED EDUCATIONAL UNITS AND IN APPROVAL OF THE INSTITUTIONAL PLAN OF EDUCATIONAL CONTINUITY BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 10D02 ANTONIO Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196874 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (GROUP 2) FOR THE SURGICAL CENTER AREA OF THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196875 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF INFRASTRUCTURE OF EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS OF THE 19D01 YACUAMBI-ZAMORA-EDUCACIÓN DISTRICT ADDR Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196877 ACQUISITION OF DRUG REQUIREMENT PROGRAMMING 2021 - GROUP N PSYCHOANALPTIC SICOLETIC NERVOUS SYSTEM - AMITRIPTYLINE ORAL SOLID 25 MG Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196878 ACQUISITION OF DIDACTIC MATERIAL FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF PROJECT ACTIVITIES MY EDUCATION IS ME, GROWING WITH OUR CHILDREN, OLDER ADULT AND YOUTH I AM Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196879 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS, RENTAL OF MACHINERY AND TOOLS FOR THE PAVING IN THE QUITUMBE EDUCATIONAL UNIT STREET, JOYAGSHI COMMUNITY, LLAGOS CANTON CHUNCHI PARISH Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196883 CONTRACTING FOR THE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF THE EDUCATIONAL INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION FRAY JODOCO RICKE, BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT DIRECTORATE OF EDUCATION 17 Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196884 ACQUISITION OF 1´000.000 UNITS OF FOLIC ACID 5MG TABLETS, TO BE USED FOR 1 YEAR IN THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196885 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL BABAHOYO DE REPROGRAMACION 2021 Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196886 ? CONTRACTING OF INSURANCE POLICIES FOR THE MOVABLE AND REAL ESTATE OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 16D01 PASTAZA-MERA-SANTA CLARA EDUCACION? Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196887 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (GROUP R RESPIRATORY SYSTEM) FOR THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196889 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOCUSED ON STRENGTHENING CARE FOR PATIENTS WITH CHILD MALNUTRITION AND FOR THE PREVENTION OF MATERNAL AND NEONAT Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196892 ACQUISITION OF PARTS AND PIECES FOR THE ORTHOSIS AND PROSTHESIS WORKSHOP OF THE CENTER SPECIALIZED IN COMPREHENSIVE REHABILITATION Nº 1 OF CONOCOTO, BELONGING TO DISTRICT 17D06 CH Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196893 ANNUAL PREVENTIVE, CORRECTIVE AND CALIBRATION MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF CLINICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE 6 CLINICAL LABORATORIES OF THE MUNICIPAL HOSPITALS Deadline13 Sep 2021 1196894 TECHNICAL AND SPECIALIZED ADVICE TO THE QUALITY CONTROL LABORATORY FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE INEN 1108 QUALITY SEAL OF THE EP-EMAPA-A Deadline14 Sep 2021 1196895 Execution of various Items for the Maintenance of the Health Establishments of: Saraguro, Baber, Turucachi, Urdaneta, Cumbe, Tuncarta, Gera, Lagunas, Sauce, Llaco and Tenta belongi Deadline13 Sep 2021 1197001 "ACQUISITION OF NITRILE GLOVES TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON" Deadline14 Sep 2021 1197041 ACQUISITION OF SCHEDULED MEDICAL DEVICES (SUPPLIES-HYDROGEN PEROXIDE) FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline13 Sep 2021 1197066 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES SCHEDULED 2021 (LAPAROSCOPY II) FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 Sep 2021 1197077 ACQUISITION OF CATHETER FOR ASPIRATION OF SECRETIONS WITH A CLOSED SYSTEM VARIOUS MEASURES FOR THE INTENSIVE THERAPY SERVICE OF THE RIOBAMBA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline14 Sep 2021 1197099 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE IN THE MANAGEMENT OF PATIENTS WITH INVASIVE AND NON-INVASIVE VENTILATORY SUPPORT FROM THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline14 Sep 2021 1197101 ACQUISITION OF A TEAM FOR THE INITIAL PROPOSED RESEARCH PROJECT OF A STATISTICAL METHODOLOGY FOR THE GENERATION OF REAL-TIME INDICATORS APPLICABLE TO THE CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT OF Deadline15 Sep 2021 1197103 CONTRACTING OF THE SATELLITE DATA TRANSMISSION SERVICE FOR THE VSAT NETWORK AND INTERNET LINK OF THE INSTITUTE GEOFÍSICO DE LA ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL Deadline15 Sep 2021 1197105 Security Service for the Millennium Educational Unit August 2 Deadline14 Sep 2021 1197107 ACQUISITION OF 200,000 UNITS OF CELECOXIB 200MG CAPSULES TO BE USED FOR 1 YEAR IN THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline14 Sep 2021 1197109 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE (SHUTTERS AND DISINFECTANTS CONTAINERS) FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF CANTÓN LOJA Deadline13 Sep 2021 1197115 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE BONE DENSITOMETRY EQUIPMENT INCLUDING SPARE PARTS FOR THE SAN FRANCISCO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline14 Sep 2021 1197116 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR FLOW CYTOMETRY Deadline14 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us