Eucador Tenders - 13 September 2021

39 tenders published in Eucador on 13 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 13 September 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1224594 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE COMPUTER EQUIPMENT BELONGING TO THE COMMAND OF EDUCATION AND MILITARY LAND DOCTRINE, ACADEMY OF WAR OF THE A Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224595 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES THAT ARE OUT OF THE ELECTRONIC CATALOG FOR THE BASIC HOSPITAL IV OF Deadline14 Sep 2021 1224694 "ACQUISITION OF CHEMICAL REAGENTS FOR THE QUALITY CONTROL LABORATORY OF EMAPAST EP" Deadline17 Sep 2021 1224700 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE FACULTY OF ENGINEERING IN EARTH SCIENCES - (FICT) Deadline17 Sep 2021 1224701 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES ANTIEMBOLIC COMPRESSION MEDIUM VARIOUS SIZES FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL AMBATO Deadline21 Sep 2021 1224705 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRONIC DEVICES TABLETS TO SUPPORT THE PROJECT FOR STRENGTHENING CONNECTIVITY, Deadline17 Sep 2021 1224707 ACQUISITION OF VITAL AND ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 12D01- GROUP M Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224710 PULSE OXIMETERS AND INFRARED THERMOMETER ACQUISITION FOR THE AMBATO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline17 Sep 2021 1224715 EQUIPMENT, INSTRUMENTATION AND ACCESSORIES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF INJECTION SKID IMPROVING FLOW Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224719 LABORATORY SERVICE FOR THE ANALYSIS OF POTABLE WATER AND WASTEWATER SAMPLES, FOR THE ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE MONITORING OF MUNICIPAL PROJECTS, CANTÓN FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA, PROVI Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224720 ACQUISITION OF A CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETER FOR THE CARE OF PATIENTS DURING THE COVID HEALTH EMERGENCY FOR PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL OF PORTOVIEJO DR VERDI CEVALLOS BALDA Deadline17 Sep 2021 1224721 CORRECTIVE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF REPOTENTIATION AND CONSERVATION OF THE PREMISES OF THE SEBASTIAN DE BENALCAZAR MUNICIPAL EDUCATIONAL UNIT Deadline15 Sep 2021 1224722 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE CARE OF PATIENTS WHO GO TO EMERGENCY Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224726 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE AREA OF PHARMACY GROUP B BLOOD AND BLOOD FORMING ORGANS Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224727 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR INFUSION PUMPS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE COVID SANITARY EMERGENCY FOR THE PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL OF PORTOVIEJO “DR. VERDI CEVALLOS SHELF Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224729 ACQUISITION OF CLOTHING, LINGERIE, PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR THE BASIC HOSPITAL 1 BI “EL ORO”. Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224732 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS, ACCESSORIES AND CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIV Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224733 HIRING OF THE SPECIALIZED HOSPITAL CLEANING, CLEANING AND DISINFECTION SERVICE FOR THE FACILITIES OF THE HOSPITALS BÁSICO MACHACHI Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224734 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIFFERENT DEPENDENCES OF HB-17 BS PASTAZA Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224737 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FROM VARIOUS THERAPEUTIC GROUPS FOR A 1-MONTH SUPPLY FOR THE LEON BECERRA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224739 RE-OPENING ACQUISITION OF HEALTH SAFETY KITS TO PATIENT BENEFICIARIES OF THE AMAZONIAN TERRITORIAL CIRCUMSCRIPTION Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224740 SECURITY SERVICES I SURVEILLANCE-1 POINT OF 24 HOURS-WITH SUPERVISED NON-LETHAL WEAPO Deadline15 Sep 2021 1224741 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL AND NON-ESSENTIAL MEDICINES NOT CATALOGED FOR THE SUPPLY OF TWO MONTHS OF 2021 FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL Dr. NAPOLEON DAVILA CORDOVA OF THE ANATOMICAL THERA Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224742 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL LABORATORIES OF THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - SALUD Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224745 CNMB. ACQUISITION OF FLUTICASONE LIQUID DRUG FOR INHALATION FOR THE GÍNECO PEDIATRIC OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ ELENA ARISMENDI Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224746 REPOWERING THE INFRASTRUCTURES OF DIFFERENT BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOLS OF THE CANTON MOCACHE. Deadline14 Sep 2021 1224747 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL STEAM DEVICES FOR THE STERILIZATION SERVICE OF THE RIOBAMBA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224748 ACQUISITION OF 128,000 UNITS OF BROMHEXIN 8MG / 5ML BOTTLE 120ML FOR THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224750 HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE OF CRITICAL AND SEMI-CRITICAL AREAS INCLUDING CLEANING MATERIAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224751 CONTRACTING SERVICE FOR THE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE LOW VOLTAGE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM PRESENTED BY THE LORETO TYPE B HEALTH CENTER BELONGING TO THE 22D02 ORELLANA LORETO SALUD DI Deadline15 Sep 2021 1224753 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 SCHOOL CLASSROOMS FOR THE SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS EDUCATIONAL UNIT OF THE PARADISE OF VILLAO PREMISES BELONGING TO THE PEDRO CARBO PARISH Deadline15 Sep 2021 1224755 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BELONGING TO THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP P INSECTICIDE AND REPELLENT ANTIPARASITIC PRODUCTS, FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE HEALTH UNITS OF THE MIRACLE CANTON BELONGING T Deadline15 Sep 2021 1224756 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FROM THE DIFFERENT HEALTH UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D14 Deadline15 Sep 2021 1224757 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR FOR THE REOPENING OF THE ILINIZAS BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL OF THE DISTRICT 05D01 LATACUNGA EDUCATION; BELONGING TO ZONAL COORDINATION 3 OF THE MINISTRY OF EDUC Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224761 MEDICATION ACQUISITION MASS CONSUMPTION FOURTH BLOCK FOR THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline17 Sep 2021 1224762 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE EXISTING INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA 2 DE OCTOBER AMIE O8H00550 AND CRISTOBAL COLON AMIE 08H00571 Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224765 CONTRACTING OF THE TRAINING SERVICE FOR CAPACITY BUILDING THROUGH THE SCHOOLS OF ECONOMIC INCLUSION PHASE I AND PHASE II, OF THE ECONOMIC INCLUSION UNIT OF THE ZONAL COORDINATION 5 Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224767 ACQUISITION OF THE REPROGRAMMED DRUG ARTIFICIAL TEARS OPHTHALMIC LIQUID FOR THE CENTRO CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DIA COTOCOLLAO Deadline16 Sep 2021 1224768 ACQUISITION OF 48 ROLLS OF PACKAGING DIFFERENT MEASURES FOR THE LOW TEMPERATURE EQUIPMENT COMPATIBLE WITH STERRAD 100S FOR THE STERILZATION SERVICE OF THE QUITO No. 1 HOSPITAL OF T Deadline16 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us