Eucador Tenders - 14 September 2021

45 tenders published in Eucador on 14 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 14 September 2021, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1229976 CORRECTIVE AND LUBRICANT MAINTENANCE Deadline21 Sep 2021 1230806 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM THE FOOD TRACT THERAPEUTIC GROUP AND METABOLIMOS FOR THE UNITS OF THE DISTRICT 11D03 PS JUNE - OCTOBER 2021 Deadline20 Sep 2021 1230808 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE INTENSIVE CARE AREA OF THE GUAYAQUIL SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL “DR. ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline21 Sep 2021 1230874 ACQUISITION OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE AGENCY OF REGULATION AND CONTROL OF BIOSECURITY AND QUARANTINE FOR GALAPAGOS Deadline20 Sep 2021 1230875 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL AND NON-ESSENTIAL MEDICINES NOT CATALOGED FOR THE SUPPLY OF TWO MONTHS OF THE YEAR 2021 Deadline21 Sep 2021 1230876 ACQUISITION OF ONCOLOGICAL DRUG: SEVOFLURAN LIQUID FOR INHALATION 1 MG / ML BOX X BOTTLE X 250 ML FOR FRANCISCO DE ICAZA BUSTAMANTE HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1230877 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE PHYSICAL REHABILITATION AREA OF THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline20 Sep 2021 1230878 ACQUISITION OF GROUPED SUPPLIES AS AN INJURY CLINIC FOR THE AMBATO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1230879 ACQUISITION OF UREA 5 AND 10 PERCENT SEMI SOLID SKIN FOR THE CENTRAL LOJA CENTRAL DIA HOSPITAL OUTPATIENT SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231012 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND FUMIGATION EQUIPMENT, ACCORDING TO THE PROJECT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PREVENTION Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231013 MAINTENANCE OF THE SANITARY SYSTEM STATIONS OF THE COMMUNITIES BAJO DE AFUERA, BAJO DEL PECHICHE AND BAJO DE LA PALMA DEL CANTÓN MONTECRISTI Deadline21 Sep 2021 1231014 MAINTENANCE OF THE SANITARY SYSTEM STATIONS OF THE COMMUNITIES BAJO DE AFUERA, BAJO DEL PECHICHE AND BAJO DE LA PALMA DEL CANTÓN MONTECRISTI Deadline21 Sep 2021 1231015 CONTRACTING OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF AIR CONDITIONING AND REFRIGERATION EQUIPMENT OF ALL HEALTH OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT DIRECTORATE 22D02 ORELLA Deadline20 Sep 2021 1231016 MAINTENANCE OF HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE OF DIFFERENT HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 14D04 GUALAQUIZA SAN JUAN BOSCO SALUD Deadline20 Sep 2021 1231042 ADEQUACY OF THE DEPARTMENT'S FACILITIES. OF HOSPITAL TEACHING AND RESEARCH, FIXED ASSET WAREHOUSES AND HEMODIALYSIS ROOM AND ITS ROOM OF REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER PLANT OF THE GUAYAS N Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231047 ACQUISITION, SUPPLY AND SUPPLY OF MEDICINAL GAS FOR THE HOSPITAL REPUBLICA DEL ECUADOR Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231049 FINAL STUDIES AND DESIGNS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF BUILDINGS OF SURGICAL MEDICAL CENTERS FOR TYPICAL AMBULATORY CARE, LOCATED IN THE CANTONS OF BABAHOYO AND QUEVEDO, IN THE PROVIN Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231050 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR EFFECTIVE DETERMINATIONS OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231051 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM) FOR THE MARIANA DE JESÚS DAY HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231052 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM GROUP M MUSCLE SKELETAL SYSTEM FOR THE INSTITUTIONAL PHARMACY DEPENDENCY OF THE CENTRO CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DÍA SANTO DOMINGO Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231054 ACQUISITION OF A HYDRO-SUCTION VEHICLE FOR THE EP-EMAPAR SANITARY AND RAINWATER SEWAGE SYSTEM Deadline20 Sep 2021 1231056 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR THE PATHOLOGICAL LABORATORY OF THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231057 INTEGRAL CLEANING SERVICE, HOSPITAL CLEANING AND DISINFECTION, WASHING OF TANKS Deadline20 Sep 2021 1231058 HAZARDOUS SANITARY WASTE COLLECTION SERVICE FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL TEOFILO DAVILA 2021 Deadline21 Sep 2021 1231059 CONTRACTING THE OUTSOURCED SERVICE OF WASHING, STAINING, DISINFECTING, DRYING, IRONING, FOLDING LINGERIE FOR THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTY HOSPITAL YEAR 2021 Deadline20 Sep 2021 1231060 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE EEB. FEBRUARY 24, UECIB. SALVADOR BUSTAMANTE CELI, UEIB. RUMIÑAHUI AND UECIB. HEROES DEL CENEPA OF THE DISTRICT 06D04 COLTA GUA Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231066 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE, OF THE BUILDING AND INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231082 ACQUISITION OF GROUP C CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM - GEMFIBROZIL SOLID ORAL 600 MG PROGRAMMING 2021 FOR THE TECHNICAL UNIT OF HOSPITAL PHARMACY Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231090 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR HOSPITAL BASICO IV DE Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231091 ACQUISITION OF GROUPED MEDICAL DEVICES AS DRESSINGS AND BRACES FOR THE AMBATO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231096 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR THE MONTHS FROM OCTOBER TO DECEMBER 2021 FOR THE HOSNAG CLINICAL LABORATORY. Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231209 ACQUISITION OF “HEPARIN (NOT FRACTIONATED) PARENTERAL LIQUID 5 000 IU / ML BOX X VIAL (S) X 5 ML” FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO. Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231211 INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE OF THE CAMILO PONCE ENRÍQUEZ HEALTH CENTER Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231213 CONTRACT LABORATORY EXAMS / TOXICOLOGICAL EXAMS SERVICE Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231214 ACQUISITION OF ANESTHESIOLOGY SPECIALTY MEDICAL DEVICES - CARTRIDGES Deadline16 Sep 2021 1231215 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTION AND BIOSECURITY SUPPLIES, ACCORDING TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PREVENTION AND CARE Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231216 ACQUISITION OF A HIGH FREQUENCY NEONATAL MECHANICAL FAN FOR THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline20 Sep 2021 1231217 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTION KITS FOR COVID-19 (MASKS, ALCOHOL AND WET CLOTHS) FOR CHILDREN Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231226 ACQUISITION OF THE VITAL DRUG OXÍGENO GAS TO INHAL, NECESSARY FOR THE CARE OF COVID-19 PATIENTS AT THE PUYO GENERAL HOSPITAL - IV Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231255 ACQUISITION OF SYRINGES FOR THE TOMOGRAPH INJECTOR FROM THE IMAGING SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL DR. GUSTAVO DOMÍNGUEZ Z Deadline17 Sep 2021 1231271 CONTRACTING OF SERVICE FOR THE OPTIMIZATION AND OPERATION OF VEHICLES, AMBULANCES AND TRUCKS BRAND CHEVROLET AND A BRAND MERCEDES BENZ AMBULANCE BY THE GENERAL HOSPITAL MARCO VINIC Deadline21 Sep 2021 1231272 ACQUISITION OF GROUPED MEDICAL DEVICES SUCH AS NEEDLES AND SYRINGES FOR THE AMBATO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Sep 2021 1231273 ACQUISITION OF STRATEGIC HEALTH ASSETS FOR THE EMERGENCY AND MATERNITY AREA OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 13D04 MAY 24 - SANTA ANA - OLMEDO - HEALTH, FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2 Deadline21 Sep 2021 1231274 CONTRACTING OF THE SERVICE OF COLLECTION, TREATMENT AND FINAL DISPOSAL OF HOSPITAL HOSPITAL WASTE OF THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Sep 2021 1231275 "MEDICAL DEVICES OF GENERAL USE FOR THE HEALTH FACILITIES OF THE DISTRICT 01D03-SALUD" Deadline20 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us