Eucador Tenders - 4 October 2021

79 tenders published in Eucador on 4 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 4 October 2021, across industries like Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Security Systems, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Security Systems, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1295308 ACQUISITION OF BALLET VESTS FOR CAPESM, CAPLOR AND SUBNOR Deadline04 Oct 2021 1295319 ACQUISITION OF SHIELDED GLASSES FOR THE OFFICES OF ZONAL 4 PORTOVIEJO Deadline04 Oct 2021 1295984 CONTRACTING OF SERVICES FOR THE REDESIGN, CONFIGURATION AND UPDATE OF THE WEBSITE, VIRTUAL LEARNING ENVIRONMENT AND ACADEMIC MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (EMS) OF THE EU FF. AA. MILITARY COLL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1296000 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL AND LAPAROSCOPIC SURGERY FOR THE CARE OF PATIENTS AT THE ENRIQUE GARCES GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline05 Oct 2021 1297138 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR MULTIPARAMETRIC FLOW CYTOMETRY, ACCORDING TO DOCUMENT ANNEX TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS L-19 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297140 ACQUISITION OF POLYMALTOSED IRON DRIPPER THROUGH THE ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTI Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297141 Acquisition of plastic covers of various sizes and models for the General Hospital Isidro Ayora Loja Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297142 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE STERRAD 100S AUTOCLAVE OF THE STERILIZATION CENTER SERVICE OF THE GENERAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL PABLO ARTURO SUÁREZ Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297161 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (STERILIZATION MATERIALS) Deadline05 Oct 2021 1297162 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - HEALTH Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297163 DISASSEMBLY, TRANSFER, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF A YORK SHIPLEY GLOBAL 125 BHP BOILER, A HOT WATER TANK AND A STEAM DISTRIBUTOR FROM THE AMBATO TEACHING HOSPITAL TO THE GIN Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297169 ACQUISITION OF MICRONUTRIENTS (VITAMIN A OF 50,000 IU AND IRON, MULTIVITAMINS AND POWDERED MINERALS) THROUGH THE ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION PROCESS FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 03D01 A Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297171 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF HB 17 BS PASTAZA Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297172 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES NEGATIVE ASPIRATION KIT WITH INSTILATION (TPNI) WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE TRAUMA SERVICE OF THE QUEVEDO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline05 Oct 2021 1297174 ACQUISITION OF 625 CATHETERS FOR ASPIRATION OF SECRETIONS WITH CLOSED SYSTEM, 14 FR, 54CM. TO BE USED IN PATIENTS TREATED IN THE INTENSIVE CARE UNIT OF THE HOSPITAL QUITO No. 1 NAT Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297176 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY URIANALYSIS SYSTEM WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT CORRESPONDING TO PAC 2021 FOR THE CENTRO CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL D Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297178 Maintenance in the Exterior Areas of the Larama, Fronteras and Tacamoros Health Centers of the District 11D07 Macará Sozoranga Salud Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297179 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CARE OF COVID-19 PATIENTS FROM THE IIDE GENERAL HOSPITAL “LIBERTAD”. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297180 ACQUISITION OF 13,000 UNITS OF THE DRUG TACROLIMO / TACROLIMUS SOLID ORAL 1 MG. FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL QUITO No. 1 OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297183 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE TO SUPPLY LEVEL I AND LEVEL II UNITS OF ATTENTION OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 08D03 MUISNE ATACAMES SALUD Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297187 ACQUISITION OF VITAL ESSENTIAL AND NON-ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FROM THERAPEUTIC GROUP D, ACCORDING TO BUDGETARY ALLOCATION BASED ON THE PHARMACOTHERAPEUTIC COMMITTEE NRO 4 2021 Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297189 ONDANSETRON SOLID ORAL AND PARENTERAL LIQUID THERAPEUTIC GROUP A IN THE FRAMEWORK OF HEALTH BENEFITS RARE CATASTROPHIC OTHER SPECIAL DISEASES (ONCOLOGY) Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297190 ACQUISITION OF COMPLEX B SOLID ORAL FOR THE SANGOLQUÍ DAY HOSPITAL Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297191 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR ELECTROLYTE AND GASOMETRY ANALYSIS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE YANTZAZA BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297192 ACQUISITION OF Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297194 HIRING OF THE HOSPITAL CLEANING, CLEANING AND DISINFECTION SERVICE (8 HOUR SHIFT) FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297195 ACQUISITION OF A UV SPECTROPHOTOMETER FOR THE UNITARY OPERATIONS LABORATORY OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CUENCA 2021 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297196 Acquisition of General Use Medical Devices for District 11D07 Macara Sozoranga Salud Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297295 ACQUISITION OF GROUP J ANTIINFECTIVES FOR SYSTEMIC USE-ACICLOVIR SOLID PARENTERAL 250MG - PROGRAM 2021 - TECHNICAL UNIT OF HOSPITAL PHARMACY Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297297 ACQUISITION OF SEMO-WIND FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE PROJECT Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297300 ACQUISITION OF PIPERACILIN PLUS TAZOBACTAM SOLID PARENTERAL 4000 MG PLUS 500MG, FOR THE HOSPITAL PROVINCIAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297303 ACQUISITION OF ORAL LIQUID POLYMALTOSED IRON DROPS FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 24D01 SANTA ELENA SALUD Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297306 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG LACTULOSE-ORAL LIQUID 65 percent FOR THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297309 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG DARUNAVIR SOLID ORAL 600 MG FOR PATIENTS SUFFERING FROM CHRONIC AND / OR CATASTROPHIC DISEASES FROM THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297315 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING AND CLEANING MATERIAL NOT AVAILABLE IN THE ELECTRONIC CATALOG FOR THE TEACHING AND ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF AND STUDENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF THE SPECIAL ARMED Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297327 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE HOSPITAL AND HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 13D09 PAJÁN - SALUD Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297329 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE ANATOMIC THERAPEUTIC GROUP B BLOOD AND BLOOD FORMING ORGANS (4 ITEMS) FOR THE EL PUYO BASIC HOSPITAL ACCORDING TO THE 2021 APPROVED SCHEDULE Deadline13 Oct 2021 1297331 ACQUISITION OF (41) MEDICINES FOR PHARMACY SUPPLY FROM CENTRO DE SALUD A - SANTA CRUZ Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297333 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D01 CHILLA-EL GUABO-PASAJE- SALUD Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297335 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BY REVERSE AUCTION FOR THE NUEVA LOJA SPECIALTY CENTER GROUP A: FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297336 CONTRACTING OF THE TRAINING SERVICE FOR CAPACITY BUILDING THROUGH THE SCHOOLS OF ECONOMIC INCLUSION PHASE I AND PHASE II, OF THE ECONOMIC INCLUSION UNIT OF THE ZONAL COORDINATION 5 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297338 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP B HIERRO, MULTIVITAMINS AND MINERALS IN POWDER ON SACHETS FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE 24 HEALTH UNITS OF THE YAGUACHI DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297340 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR VETERINARY USE Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297343 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES OF GENERAL USE FOR THE HEALTH FACILITIES OF THE DISTRICT 01D03-SALUD Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297345 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR THE INTENSIVE MATERNITY CARE AREA OF THE ÁNGELA LOAYZA DE OLLAGUE OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL, SANTA ROSA CITY Deadline12 Oct 2021 1297348 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE DEVICES FOR THE PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL OF PORTOVIEJO “DR. VERDI CEVALLOS SHELF Deadline12 Oct 2021 1297350 DRUGS FROM GROUP A FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM, FOR HEALTH FACILITIES AT THE 01D03 DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297352 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED ANTIMICROBIAL DRUGS TO SUPPLY THE 08D03 MUISNE-ATACAMES SALUD DISTRICT FOR THE REST OF THE YEAR 2021 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297356 CONSTRUCTION OF THE PERIMETER ENCLOSURE AND IMPROVEMENT OF SANITARY BATTERIES OF THE CUBA SCHOOL OF CANTON BABA, PROVINCE OF LOS RÍOS Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297360 ACQUISITION OF N95 MASKS-REPROGRAMMING-FOR THE HEALTH PERSONNEL OF THE CENTRAL QUITO CENTRAL DAY HOSPITAL SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297364 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 10D02 ANTONIO ANTE OTAVALO SALUD Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297365 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DISTRICT 14D06 LIMON INDANZA-SANTIAGO-TIWINTZA-SALUD FOR THE THIRD QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2021 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1297368 MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE ZHUD HEALTH CENTER OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 03D02 CAÑAR EL TAMBO SUSCAL SALUD Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297370 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE HUAQUILLAS AND MACARÁ HEALTH CENTERS, FROM THE PROSALUD PROJECT Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297371 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE - INVASIVE BLOOD PRESSURE TRANSDUCER Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297374 HIRING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE ENDOSCOPY TEAM OF THE GUASMO SUR HOSPITAL Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297376 ACQUISITION OF CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETER FOR THE ENRIQUE GARCES GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297377 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (DRY PROCESSING PLATES) FOR IMAGENOLOGY OF THE RIOBAMBA GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297456 GYE INVENTORY OF PCB IN ONLINE DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMERS OF THE GUAYAQUIL RSC BUSINESS UNIT. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297536 RADIO RENTAL SERVICE - COMMUNICATION FOR ADMINISTRATIVE AND CARE AREAS BELONGING TO THE MONTE SINAÍ GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297538 MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE ALTAMIRA HEALTH CENTERS, Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297539 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE ELECTRIC GENERATORS OF THE JARAMIJO HEALTH CENTERS, MANTA TYPE C, BAJO DE LAS PALMAS, SAN LORENZO AND THE 13 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297540 ACQUISITION OF THE GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICE (MICRO-DRIPPER EQUIPMENT FOR PUMP, INCLUDING TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT) FOR THE SAN LUIS DE OTAVALO HOSPITAL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297541 CONTRACTING THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (INCLUDING SPARE PARTS) OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT, PROPERTY OF THE ALFREDO NOBOA MONTENEGRO HOSPITAL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297542 ACQUISITION OF QUADRUPLE BAGS FOR BLOOD EXTRACTION Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297543 CONTRACTING OF A WORK CLOTHING SERVICE FOR EMPLOYEES OF THE DECENTRALIZED MUNICIPAL AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF CANTON BABAH Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297544 ACQUISITION OF VITAMIN A (RETINOL) SOFT CAPSULE OF 50,000 IU FOR IMPLEMENTATION TO CHILDREN GIRLS 6 TO 59 MONTHS FOR DISTRICT 24D01 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297545 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE EXECUTION OF RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE PROJECT Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297547 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING AND CLEANING MATERIAL NOT AVAILABLE IN THE ELECTRONIC CATALOG FOR THE TEACHING AND ADMINISTRATIVE PERSONNEL AND STUDENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF THE SPECIAL AR Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297548 ACETYL CYSTEINE LIQUID DRUG FOR INHALATION 300 MG - 3ML FOR THE RIOBAMBA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297550 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL GLOVES FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF COVID-19 PATIENTS FROM THE ENRIQUE GARCÉS GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297552 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR INFUSION PUMPS FOR THE FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297554 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR THE COMPLIANCE OF TECHNOLOGICAL VALIDITY FOR THE COMPUTER LABORATORY FOR Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297556 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BELONGING TO THERAPEUTIC GROUP N (NERVOUS SYSTEM) FOR THE FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297558 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES PROGRAMMED 2021 (DISINFECTANT SOLUTIONS) FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Oct 2021 1297560 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES OUT OF THE ELECTRONIC CATALOG MEDICANT ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 05D04 PUJILÍ -SAQUISILÍ-SALUD Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297562 CONTRACTING OF PROVISION OF THE EXTERNALIZED SERVICE OF INTEGRAL MANAGEMENT OF HOSPITAL HOSPITAL AND SPECIAL WASTE FOR THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES GUAYAQUIL DR ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline06 Oct 2021 1297566 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE NEEDED TO SUPPLY THE HEALTH UNITS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 05D01 LATACUNGA - SALUD Deadline11 Oct 2021 1297933 Acquisition of a crane truck. Deadline21 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us