Eucador Tenders - 6 October 2021

39 tenders published in Eucador on 6 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 6 October 2021, across industries like Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1302041 EGU PROVISION OF LOAD TRANSFER BOARDS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TESTS AND START-UP OF THE 460KW GENERATOR OF THE GONZALO ZEVALLOS POWER PLANT INCLUDES PRD SERVICE AND MATERIALS Deadline22 Oct 2021 1302113 ACQUISITION OF A TRANSFORMER AND LIGHTNING PROTECTION SYSTEM WITH EARTH MESH FOR THE BUILDING OF THE JOINT ARMED FORCES COMMAND Deadline14 Oct 2021 1302227 ACQUISITION OF BATTERIES FOR MOTOROLA RADIOCOMMUNICATION TERMINAL EQUIPMENT, PORTABLE TYPE MODEL APX2000, FOR THE GENERAL INTELLIGENCE DIRECTORATE Deadline12 Oct 2021 1302647 ACQUISITION OF 4TH GENERATION RAPID TESTS FOR HIV FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE HOSPITAL GINECO OBSTETRICO ISIDRO AYORA Deadline12 Oct 2021 1302650 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINE NILOTINOB SOLID ORAL 200 MG FOR PATIENTS SUFFERING FROM CHRONIC AND / OR CATASTROPHIC ILLNESSES FROM THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1302652 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D13 BALZAR-COLIMES- PALESTINA Deadline07 Oct 2021 1302653 ACQUISITION OF 13000 UNITS OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID SODIUM CHLORIDE DRUG 0.9% X 1000 ML AND 13000 UNITS OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID SODIUM CHLORIDE DRUG 0.9% X 100 ML FOR THE PHARMACY Deadline07 Oct 2021 1302657 ACCESSORIES FOR THE AIR HANDLING UNITS (UMAS) OF THE ISIDRO AYORA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302674 ACQUISITION OF HEMATIC BIOMETRY REAGENTS FOR PATIENTS TREATED AT THE SUR-DELFINA GENERAL HOSPITAL TORRES DE CONCHA Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302677 ACQUISITION OF HEMATIC BIOMETRY REAGENTS FOR PATIENTS TREATED AT THE SUR-DELFINA GENERAL HOSPITAL TORRES DE CONCHA Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302679 ACQUISITION OF NC. MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE FOR DISTRICT 18D04 PATATE - SAN PEDRO DE PELILEO Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302680 ACQUISITION OF 1,100 UNITS OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID DEXMEDETOMIDINE DRUG 100 MCG / ML (0.1 MG / ML) X 2ML FOR THE HQ PHARMACY SERVICE. No.1 PN. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302682 ACQUISITION OF OSTOMY PLATES AND BASES DEVICES FOR THE CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL “DR. FRANCISCO DE ICAZA BUSTAMANTE Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302683 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR HEMATOLOGY SYSTEM AND SYSTEM FOR URIANALYSIS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE CENTER OF SPECIALTIES SOUTH WESTERN Deadline12 Oct 2021 1302684 ACQUISITION OF ANTISEPTIC SKIN DRUGS FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL ESMERALDAS SUR DELFINA TORRES DE CONCHA Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302686 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES AND REAGENTS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR LABORATORY CLINICAL OF DISTRICT 03D03 LA TRONCAL-SALUD Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302688 Acquisition_of_General_Use_Medical_Devices_for_Sterilization_Central_Grouped_as_Hydrogen_Peroxide_for_Basic_Hospital_Guaranda_Programming 2021. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302690 ACQUISITION OF CLINICAL LABORATORY MEDICAL DEVICES FOR HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE FIRST LEVEL OF CARE AT THE NATIONAL LEVEL BELONGING TO THE NATIONAL DIRECTORATE OF INTEGRAL HEAL Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302691 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES FOR THE OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH MEDICAL OFFICE OF THE DECENTRALIZED AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF THE PROVINCE OF ORELLANA. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302693 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SURGICAL MASKS AND GLOVES FOR LABOR CODE PERSONNEL AND HEALTH PROFESSIONALS UNDER THE LOSEP REGIME OF THE GENERAL LEÓN BECERRA HOSPITAL OF THE CITY OF MI Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302695 ACQUISITION OF ANALGESIC, ANTI-INFLAMMATORY DRUGS AND IRRIGATION SOLUTIONS FOR PATIENTS OF DISTRICT 19D04 EL PANGUI YANTZAZA SALUD Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302698 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BY THERAPEUTIC GROUP: AGENTS FOR THE TREATMENT OF ALTERATIONS CAUSED BY ACIDS, BY ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION FOR ZONAL COORDINATION 2 - HEALTH Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302701 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE AND ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS OF SANITARY EQUIPMENT BRANDS EDAN, PHYSIO CONTROL AND SMAF OF THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302704 CONTRACT PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE, CALIBRATION, CHARACTERIZATION, QUALIFICATION, AND VALIDATION OF EQUIPMENT FROM THE REFERENCE LABORATORY SEDE GUAYAQUIL, QUITO AND CUENCA. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302715 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BELONGING TO GROUP N OF THE NERVOUS SYSTEM ANALGESICS FOR THE YANTZAZA BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline14 Oct 2021 1302719 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS FOR THE JIPIJAPA HOSPITAL Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302721 TECHNICAL AND SPECIALIZED ADVICE TO THE QUALITY CONTROL LABORATORY FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE INEN 1108 QUALITY SEAL OF THE EP-EMAPA-A Deadline12 Oct 2021 1302722 ACQUISITION OF ASPIRATION CATHETERS - INSPIROMETER TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL TEACHING HOSPITAL OF CALDERON. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302724 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING AND CLEANING MATERIAL (HOSPITAL TYPE PAPER TOWEL, QUATERNARY AMMONIUM DISINFECTANT) FOR THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302725 TO ACQUIRE ANTIRRABIC VACCINE FOR THE CONTROL OF BOVINE RABIE Deadline12 Oct 2021 1302726 Recertification Audit service under the requirements of the ISO 9001: 2015 Standard of the Educational Unit of the Armed Forces Military College No. 1 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302729 ACQUISITION OF METFORMIN SOLID ORAL 500 MG FOR THE HOSPITAL DEL DIA SANGOLQUI. Deadline12 Oct 2021 1302731 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR THE PATHOLOGY LABORATORY FOR THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302734 Acquisition of Reagents for the Coagulation Area for the clinical laboratory of the CCQAHDCQ Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302736 “CARGO TRANSPORTATION SERVICE WITH STACKERS BY ROAD FOR THE DELIVERY AND DISTRIBUTION OF SCHOOL TEXTS IN THE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS CORRESPONDING Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302739 ACQUISITION OF MICRONUTRIENTS (IRON, MULTIVITAMINS AND POWDERED MINERALS) TO BE DISTRIBUTED IN THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - SALUD Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302740 CONTRACTING FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING AND CLASSROOMS FOR THE FACULTY OF HEALTH SCIENCES OF THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF AMBATO, CANTON AMBATO, PROVINCE OF Deadline12 Oct 2021 1302741 CONSULTANCY OF MITIGATION WORKS OF THE HYDROSANITARY ENGINEERING OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL TEOFILO DAVILA DE MACHALA Deadline11 Oct 2021 1302742 NC. ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES, REAGENTS AND RAPID TESTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE JULIUS DOEPFNER GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline11 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us