Eucador Tenders - 11 October 2021

52 tenders published in Eucador on 11 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 11 October 2021, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1311454 HOLOGRAPHIC SAFETY ADHESIVE STICKER PRINTING SERVICE FOR VEHICLE AND MOTORCYCLE TECHNICAL REVIEW Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311487 Acquisition of meters and accessories to change the bank of drinking water meters Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313026 "MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE URBAN HEALTH CENTER OF BIBLIAN" Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313028 "ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313030 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP GROUP C CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM CARDIAC THERAPY FOR THE 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD DISTRICT FOR AN ESTIMATED TIME PERIOD OF 3 M Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313032 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE FUJIFILM BRAND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL IMAGENOLOGY SERVICE Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313033 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - SALUD Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313035 MAINTENANCE OF SEVERAL PEDOGICAL AREAS AND CONSTRUCTION OF A VISOR AND OTHER WORKS TO BE CARRIED OUT IN THE SUCRE MUNICIPAL EDUCATIONAL UNIT Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313117 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINE “AMPICILLIN PLUS SULBACTAM SOLID PARENTERAL 1000 MG + 500 MG Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313119 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - SALUD Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313121 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, IN THE FACILITIES OF THE TAISHA EDUCATIONAL UNIT AND THE INTERCULTURAL BILINGUAL INTERCULTURAL COMMUNITY Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313125 Acquisition of reagents and materials for the analysis of drinking water carried out in the drinking water quality control laboratory of the Municipal GAD of the San Pedro de Pelil Deadline15 Oct 2021 1313127 “ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FROM THERAPEUTIC GROUP J FOR THE IESS JIPIJAPA DAY HOSPITAL AMBULATORY SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER. Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313144 MEDICAL DEVICES GROUPED AS NEUROSURGERY SUPPLIES 1 FOR THE AMBATO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313145 ACQUISITION OF CATHETERS FOR THE GUAYAQUIL UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313146 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FOR THE SPECIALIZED HEALTH CARE UNIT OF THE MUNICIPAL BOARD OF SOCIAL PROTECTION OF THE DECENTRALIZED AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF THE CANTON OF Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313147 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID PARACETAMOL DRUG 10 MG ML BOX X VIAL X 100 ML FOR THE GUAYAQUIL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL DR ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313149 PURCHASE OF PARENTERAL LIQUID BEVACIZUMAB DRUG 25MG / ML Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313150 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES “MICROPOROSUS ESPARADRAPO 5 CM X 9.14 M; MICRO-DRIP EQUIPMENT; 3-WAY KEY; POTASSIUM MONOPERSULFATE ”FOR THE HEALTH FACILITIES OF THE Deadline12 Oct 2021 1313152 ACQUISITION OF TONER AND HIGH PERFORMANCE PRINTING RIBBONS, FOR THE CCQA - HOSPITAL DEL DÍA LA TRONCAL Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313153 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR GLASSES, PLASTICS, PORCELAIN AND OTHER SUPPLIES NEEDED FOR THE LABORATORIES OF THE NATIONAL POLITICAL SCHOOL Deadline15 Oct 2021 1313154 ACQUISI TION OF DRUGS FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP GROUP J ANTIINFECTIVES FOR SYSTEMIC USE ANTIBACTERIALS FOR SYSTEMIC USE FOR THE 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD DISTRICT FOR AN ESTIM Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313155 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES-GROUP B05: BLOOD SUBSTITUTES AND SOLUTIONS FOR INFUSION, FOR THE THIRD QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2021 OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 14D06 LIMON INDANZA-SANTIAGO-TIWINT Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313157 "ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP B, FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D01 CHILLA-EL GUABO-PASAJE-SALUD" Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313160 ADEQUACY AND MAINTENANCE OF THE NEW SPACE IN THE CARAPUNGO DE PICHINCHA HUMANA HEALTH CENTER Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313161 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE SANGOLQUÍ DAY HOSPITAL STERILIZATION CENTER Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313162 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - MICROPOROUS STRAP Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313163 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - CASETTE FOR HYDROGEN PEROXIDE Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313164 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - ELECTROCAUTERIO CONDUCTOR PLATE, DOUBLE LEAF, ADULT Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313165 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES TO SUPPLY THE INSTITUTIONAL PHARMACIES AND BOTIQUINES OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 12D03 QUEVEDO - MOCACHE - BUENA FE - VALENCIA Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313167 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR PRE-HOSPITAL CARE PERSONNEL, ACCORDING TO ANNEXED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS DOCUMENT Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313168 ORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE LIBERTADOR BOLIVAR FISCAL BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313172 ACQUISITION OF COVID-19 BIOSECURITY SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, REGARDING THE 2021 RETURN PLAN, FOR THE YACHAY EXPERIMENTAL TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH UNIVERSITY Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313173 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG PARACETAMOL FOR THE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313176 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES MAIN ANATOMICAL GROUP GROUP D - DERMATOLOGICAL Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313178 ACQUISITION OF A MEDICAL DEVICE KIT CIRCUIT FOR ANESTHESIA MACHINE FOR ADULTS WITH ANTIBACTERIAL / VIRAL FILTER FOR THE ANESTHESILOGY AREA FOR THE GUAYAQUIL “DR. ABEL GILBERT PON Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313180 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM FOR DISTRICT 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD FOR AN ESTIMATED PERIOD OF 3 MONTHS Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313337 HEALTH AND MEDICAL ASSISTANCE INSURANCE FOR SERVANTS OF THE MINISTRY OF FOREIGN Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313338 MEDICATION ACQUISITION MAIN ANATOMICAL GROUP: GROUP R RESPIRATORY SYSTEM Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313339 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND MANUAL REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY UNIT OF THE FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA GENERAL HOSPITAL_THIRD QUARTER 2021 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313344 ACQUISITION OF X-BAND NAVIGATION RADAR FOR THE GUAYAS SCHOOL SHIP Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313346 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL INPUTS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION FOR CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313349 RIVER MOBILIZATION SERVICE FOR STUDENTS OF TH Deadline13 Oct 2021 1313353 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS GROUP B (BLOOD AND BLOOD FORMING ORGANS) SECOND GROUP, FOR IBARRA GENERAL HOSPITAL, BY ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION, CERTIFICATIONS Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313354 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE FIRST LEVEL HEALTH UNITS COCHAPAMBA SUR, JAIME ROLDOS AND PLAYA RICA AND HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE FIRST LEVEL HEALTH UNITS F Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313356 ACQUISITION OF THE CNMB DRUG. MEROPENEM 500 MG SOLID PARENTERAL (J01DH02) Deadline15 Oct 2021 1313358 ACQUISITION OF COVID MEDICINES Deadline15 Oct 2021 1313360 MAINTENANCE OF SPECTROPHOTOMETRIC EQUIPMENT, WATER SYSTEMS, TURBIDIMETERS AND AUTOMATIC SAMPLING PUMPS FOR THE OSP LABORATORY OF THE FACULTY OF CHEMICAL SCIENCES OF THE CENTRAL UNI Deadline15 Oct 2021 1313363 SUPPLY OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE BEST THREE STUDENTS FROM THE CANTON YANTZAZA BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOLS AND HIGH SCHOOLS Deadline15 Oct 2021 1313365 THE ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR THE EL CORAZON BASIC HOSPITAL AND THE DIFFERENT OPERATING UNITS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 05D03 PANGUA LA MANA SALUD Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313367 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM FOR DISTRICT 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD FOR AN ESTIMATED PERIOD OF 3 MONTHS Deadline14 Oct 2021 1313669 ACQUISITION OF X-BAND NAVIGATION RADAR FOR THE GUAYAS SCHOOL SHIP Deadline21 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us