Eucador Tenders - 12 October 2021

66 tenders published in Eucador on 12 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 12 October 2021, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1314937 ACQUISITION OF THREE GENERATORS Deadline28 Oct 2021 1315033 Purchase of fire protection equipment Deadline18 Oct 2021 1315186 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE LIGHT GENERATOR, WATER PUMP AND AIR CONDITIONING OF THE BASIC 1 BI EL ORO HOSPITAL. Deadline15 Oct 2021 1316897 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FOR THE SPECIALIZED HEALTH CARE UNIT OF THE MUNICIPAL BOARD OF SOCIAL PROTECTION OF THE DECENTRALIZED AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF THE CANTON OF Deadline18 Oct 2021 1316898 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR GLASSES, PLASTICS, PORCELAIN AND OTHER SUPPLIES NEEDED FOR THE LABORATORIES OF THE NATIONAL POLITICAL SCHOOL Deadline15 Oct 2021 1316900 Acquisition of reagents and materials for the analysis of drinking water carried out in the drinking water quality control laboratory of the Municipal GAD of the San Pedro de Pelil Deadline15 Oct 2021 1316903 HEALTH AND MEDICAL ASSISTANCE INSURANCE FOR SERVANTS OF THE MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND HUMAN MOBILITY WHO PERFORM FUNCTIONS IN DIPLOMATIC MISSIONS, PERMANENT REPRESENTATIONS A Deadline19 Oct 2021 1316984 ACQUISITION OF CATHETERS FOR THE GUAYAQUIL UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL Deadline15 Oct 2021 1316986 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, IN THE FACILITIES OF THE TAISHA EDUCATIONAL UNIT AND THE INTERCULTURAL BILINGUAL INTERCULTURAL COMMUNITY EDUCATIONAL UNITS TUUTI Deadline15 Oct 2021 1316991 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - SALUD Deadline18 Oct 2021 1316992 FINAL STUDY AND DESIGN CONTRACTING FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A MUNICIPAL MARKET IN THE CANTON OF LA MANÁ, PROVINCE OF COTOPAXI. Deadline14 Oct 2021 1316994 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - SALUD Deadline18 Oct 2021 1316995 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF FURNITURE AND BEDS OF THE GUSTAVO GALINDO VELASCO CAMPUS OF THE ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICA DEL LITORAL (ESPOL). Deadline18 Oct 2021 1316997 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES “MICROPOROSUS ESPARADRAPO 5 CM X 9.14 M; MICRO-DRIP EQUIPMENT; 3-WAY KEY; POTASSIUM MONOPERSULFATE ”FOR THE HEALTH FACILITIES OF THE Deadline15 Oct 2021 1316998 ACQUISITION OF TONER AND HIGH PERFORMANCE PRINTING RIBBONS, FOR CCQA - HOSPITAL DEL DÍA LA TRONCAL Deadline18 Oct 2021 1316999 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF, GRADERIO UE DR. ALFREDO NOBOA -CHARQUIYACU Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317001 CONSTRUCTION OF THE ROOF IN THE MULTIPLE USE FIELD OF THE YUNGUILLA COMMUNITY, CAÑI DEL CANTON COLTA PARISH Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317002 RECONSTRUCTION OF LAS CAÑAS PARK IN LOMAS DE SARGENTILLO CANTON Deadline20 Oct 2021 1317003 PURCHASE OF PARENTERAL LIQUID BEVACIZUMAB DRUG 25MG / ML Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317004 MAINTENANCE OF SEVERAL PEDOGICAL AREAS AND CONSTRUCTION OF A VISOR AND OTHER WORKS TO BE CARRIED OUT IN THE SUCRE MUNICIPAL EDUCATIONAL UNIT Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317006 "ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP B, FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D01 CHILLA-EL GUABO-PASAJE-SALUD" Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317007 ACQUISI TION OF DRUGS FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP GROUP J ANTIINFECTIVES FOR SYSTEMIC USE ANTIBACTERIALS FOR SYSTEMIC USE FOR THE 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD DISTRICT FOR AN ESTIM Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317008 ADEQUACY AND MAINTENANCE OF THE NEW SPACE IN THE CARAPUNGO DE PICHINCHA HUMANA HEALTH CENTER Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317028 “ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FROM THERAPEUTIC GROUP J FOR THE IESS JIPIJAPA DAY HOSPITAL AMBULATORY SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER. Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317127 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES TO SUPPLY THE INSTITUTIONAL PHARMACIES AND BOTIQUINES OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 12D03 QUEVEDO - MOCACHE - BUENA FE - VALENCIA Deadline19 Oct 2021 1317128 ACQUISITION OF COVID-19 BIOSECURITY SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, REGARDING THE 2021 RETURN PLAN, FOR THE YACHAY EXPERIMENTAL TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH UNIVERSITY Deadline19 Oct 2021 1317129 "ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FROM THERAPEUTIC GROUP A FOR THE OUTPATIENT SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER IESS JIPIJAPA DAY HOSPITAL" Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317131 "CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE LIBERTADOR BOLIVAR FISCAL BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL, CANTÓN GUAYAQUIL, PROVINCE OF GUAYAS, DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D09 TARQUI 3, BELONGING TO THE ZONE COORD Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317132 ROOF CONSTRUCTION FOR THE FABRICIO VALVERDE WEED CRUSHER Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317165 ACQUISITION OF THE CNMB DRUG. MEROPENEM 500 MG SOLID PARENTERAL (J01DH02) Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317166 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND MANUAL REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY UNIT OF THE FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA GENERAL HOSPITAL_THIRD QUARTER 2021 Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317167 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG PARACETAMOL FOR THE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317170 ACQUISITION OF MINOR TOOLS, CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, ELECTRICAL AND PLUMBING FOR THE ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT SUB-MANAGEMENT OF STAGE EP Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317171 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS GROUP B (BLOOD AND BLOOD FORMING ORGANS) SECOND GROUP, FOR IBARRA GENERAL HOSPITAL, BY ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION, CERTIFICATIONS Deadline19 Oct 2021 1317172 RECONSTRUCTION OF THE MAIN CHANNEL IN THE GUASALÓ SECTOR, CASERÍO TONTAPÍ CHICO, CANTÓN PATATE Deadline19 Oct 2021 1317173 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP GROUP C CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM CARDIAC THERAPY FOR THE 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD DISTRICT FOR AN ESTIMATED TIME PERIOD OF 3 M Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317176 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - ELECTROCAUTERIO CONDUCTOR PLATE, DOUBLE LEAF, ADULT Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317178 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THE THERAPEUTIC GROUP GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM FOR DISTRICT 02D03 CHIMBO SAN MIGUEL SALUD FOR AN ESTIMATED PERIOD OF 3 MONTHS Deadline14 Oct 2021 1317179 "MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE URBAN HEALTH CENTER OF BIBLIAN" Deadline14 Oct 2021 1317181 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICE KIT CIRCUIT FOR ANESTHESIA MACHINE FOR ADULTS WITH ANTIBACTERIAL / VIRAL FILTER FOR THE ANESTHESILOGY AREA FOR THE GUAYAQUIL “DR. ABEL GILBERT PONT� Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317183 ACQUISITION OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC WORKS OF THE GAD OF THE PROVINCE OF MORONA SANTIAGO Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317204 THE ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR THE EL CORAZON BASIC HOSPITAL AND THE DIFFERENT OPERATING UNITS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 05D03 PANGUA LA MANA SALUD Deadline19 Oct 2021 1317206 Study for the determination and implementation of the management model for the exercise of powers and delegation of the private initiative for the construction of infrastructure an Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317208 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES MAIN ANATOMICAL GROUP GROUP D - DERMATOLOGICAL Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317213 CONTRACTING OF STUDIES AND FINAL DESIGNS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PLAZA JOSE MARIA URBINA, PARROQUIA DE URBINA, CANTÓN TULCÁN Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317214 "RIVER MOBILIZATION SERVICE FOR STUDENTS OF THE" SAN JOSwe DE CHONTAPUNTA Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317215 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR PRE-HOSPITAL CARE PERSONNEL, ACCORDING TO ANNEXED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS DOCUMENT Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317216 ACQUISITION OF COVID DRUGS Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317217 MAINTENANCE OF SPECTROPHOTOMETRIC EQUIPMENT, WATER SYSTEMS, TURBIDIMETERS AND AUTOMATIC SAMPLING PUMPS FOR THE OSP LABORATORY OF THE FACULTY OF CHEMICAL SCIENCES OF THE CENTRAL UNI Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317218 SUPPLY OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE BEST THREE STUDENTS FROM THE CANTON YANTZAZA BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOLS AND HIGH SCHOOLS Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317219 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE FIRST LEVEL HEALTH UNITS COCHAPAMBA SUR, JAIME ROLDOS AND PLAYA RICA AND HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE FIRST LEVEL HEALTH UNITS F Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317220 MEDICATION ACQUISITION MAIN ANATOMICAL GROUP: GROUP R RESPIRATORY SYSTEM Deadline14 Oct 2021 1317221 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING WITH SIDEWALKS AND BORDERS, CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS AND SLOPE PROTECTION IN THE SURROUNDINGS OF THE LAS NUÑEZ COMMUNITY FOOTBALL FIELD, MANGLARALTO PARISH Deadline19 Oct 2021 1317253 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE INCLUDING SPARE PARTS OF THE SAFETY CABINS AND AIR SAMPLER OF THE SAN FRANCISCO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317256 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID PARACETAMOL DRUG 10 MG ML BOX X VIAL X 100 ML FOR THE GUAYAQUIL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL DR ABEL GILBERT PONTON Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317258 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES-GROUP B05: BLOOD SUBSTITUTES AND SOLUTIONS FOR INFUSION, FOR THE THIRD QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2021 OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 14D06 LIMON INDANZA-SANTIAGO-TIWINT Deadline14 Oct 2021 1317259 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINE “AMPICILLIN PLUS SULBACTAM SOLID PARENTERAL 1000 MG + 500 MG Deadline14 Oct 2021 1317263 MEDICAL DEVICES GROUPED AS NEUROSURGERY SUPPLIES 1 FOR THE AMBATO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317280 CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL AND CONCRETE PIPE BRIDGES Deadline14 Oct 2021 1317284 INSPECTION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE FIRST STAGE OF THE SANITARY SEWER AND WASTEWATER TREATMENT SYSTEM IN THE CITY OF HUAQUILLAS - PROVINCE OF EL ORO. Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317287 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - CASETTE FOR HYDROGEN PEROXIDE Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317292 INSPECTION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND REFORM OF THE INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR SPACE OF THE WAREHOUSE AREA OF THE EERCS: REFORM “E”. Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317296 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE SANGOLQUÍ DAY HOSPITAL STERILIZATION CENTER Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317298 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - MICROPOROUS STRAP Deadline18 Oct 2021 1317302 CONSTRUCTION OF WING WALLS, DUCTS DUCTS, AND PLACEMENT OF PROFILED PVC PIPE FOR SEWING RAINWATER IN DIFFERENT STREETS OF THE RURAL PARISH HEADQUARTERS OF SAN ISIDRO, CANTÓN LAS LA Deadline15 Oct 2021 1317306 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF AIR PURIFYING EQUIPMENT BRANDS HEALTHWAY OF THE EMERGENCY AREAS, OPERATING ROOMS AND ONCOLOGY OF THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us