Eucador Tenders - 20 October 2021

97 tenders published in Eucador on 20 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 20 October 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1333557 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES THROUGH ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION OF GROUP A (FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM). Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333558 ACQUISITION OF POULTRY PRODUCTS (EGGS) FOR THE INTRAHOSPITAL DIET FOR INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL USERS OF THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES EUGENIO ESPEJO Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333559 MICROSEPARATOR TEST KIT Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333560 ACQUISITION OF POLYMALTOSED IRON 50MG / ML TO SUPPLY THE INSTITUTIONAL PHARMACIES AND STORES OF THE DISTRICT MANAGEMENT 12D03 QUEVEDO - MOCACHE - GOOD FAITH - VALENCIA-HEALTH. Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333561 ACQUISITION OF FIELD EQUIPMENT FOR THE AGENCY OF REGULATION AND CONTROL OF BIOSECURITY AND QUARANTINE FOR GALAPAGOS Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333562 ACQUISITION OF MICRONUTRIENTS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTATION OF CHILDREN FROM 6 TO 59 MONTHS OF AGE TREATED IN THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE CANTONS RIOBAMBA AND CHAMBO BELONGING TO ZO Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333563 ACQUISITION OF A PERCUTANEOUS CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETER, 1.9 FR, FOR THE PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL OF PORTOVIEJO “DR. VERDI CEVALLOS SHELF Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333564 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL SOLID DRUG MEROPENEM 500 MG Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333565 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL SOLID DRUG MEROPENEM 500 MG Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333566 POWDER DETERGENT ACQUISITION FOR HOSPITAL LINGERIE Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333567 ACQUISITION OF “PARENTERAL LIQUID PARACETAMOL TO SUPPLY THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERÓN Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333568 ACQUISITION OF 720,000 UNITS OF CETIRIZINE 10 MG TABLETS FOR THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333569 ACQUISITION OF 720,000 UNITS OF CETIRIZINE 10 MG TABLETS FOR THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333570 ACQUISITION OF BODY FLUIDS COLLECTION BAG 2000ML WITH SOLIDIFIERS FOR TREATMENT OF COVID 19 PATIENTS FROM THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333571 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL SOLID DRUG MEROPENEM 500 MG Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333572 ACQUISITION OF 720,000 UNITS OF CETIRIZINE 10 MG TABLETS FOR THE MORE HEALTH PLAN Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333573 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINES OF GROUP J: ANTIINFECTIVES, ANTIBACTERIAL FOR SYSTEMIC USE NOT CATALOGED NEXT TO DISCONTINUE, FOR THE MIGUEL HILARIO ALCÍVAR HOSPITAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333574 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE 2 FROM HOSPITAL GENERAL MONTE SINAI Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333575 ACQUISITION OF OSTEOSYNTHESIS MATERIAL FOR TRAUMATOLOGY FROM THE MIGUEL H. ALCÍVAR HOSPITAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333724 CONTRACTING CONSULTANCY FOR THE RESEARCH SERVICE, RAISING OF TEXTS AND EDITION OF THE BOOK PREHISTORY, ETHNOHISTORY, AND HISTORY OF THE CHONE CANTON Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333725 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE TO THE MEDICINAL OXYGEN RUNNING OF THE FOURTH FLOOR OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL TEOFILO DAVILA Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333727 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID ONDANSETRON 2MG IN A ML BLISTER X 2ML AND 4ML FOR THE MANUEL YGNACIO MONTEROS GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333729 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINES OF GROUP N: NERVOUS SYSTEM NOT CATALOGED OUT OF STOCK AND CLOSE TO DISCONTINUED, FOR THE MIGUEL HILARIO ALCÍVAR HOSPITAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333730 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE BLOOD CHEMISTRY AREA Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333732 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM GROUP J: ANTIINFECTIVE FOR SYSTEMIC USE FOR A 1-MONTH SUPPLY FOR THE LEÓN BECERRA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333734 ACQUISITION OF CHEMICAL REAGENTS FOR RESEARCH PROJECTS PIGR-20-02, PIM-20-03, PIS-20-05, PIS-20-06, PVIF-20-02 AND PIIF-20-05. Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333740 ACQUISITION OF 11,400 BIPOLAR THERMOMAGNETIC SWITCH, DIN RAIL, 120 / 240V, ICC 10 KA, 63 A Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333744 ACQUISITION OF THE NON-CATALOGED DRUG ROCURONIUM BROMIDE PARENTERAL LIQUID 10MG / ML-5ML FOR HPGDR Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333745 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINES OF GROUP H: SYSTEMIC HORMONAL PREPARATIONS, EXCLUDES SEX HORMONES AND INSULIN NOT CATALOGED OUT OF STOCK AND NEARLY TO BE STOCKED, FOR THE MIGUEL HILAR Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333746 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES GENERAL USE - SHEET SOAKED IN 70 PERCENT ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL ” Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333748 SERVICE OF STERILIZATION AND DEPARASITATION OF DOGS AND CATS UNDER ABANDONMENT CONDITIONS OR THAT THEIR OWNERS HAVE SCARCE ECONOMIC RESOURCES IN THE CANTON LA LIBERTAD Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333750 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333753 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGICAL IMPLEMENTS FOR THE RESEARCH PROJECTS OF THE FACULTY OF LIVESTOCK SCIENCES OF THE SCHOOL SUPERIOR POLITECNICA DE CHIMBORAZO Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333755 ACQUISITION OF COTTON GAS FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333756 ACQUISITION OF A MEDIUM HIGH FLOW NASAL CANNULA FOR THE RESPIRATORY THERAPY SERVICE OF THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPTIAL Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333759 CQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333760 NC. ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THERAPEUTIC GROUP B, FOR SUPPLYING THE JULIUS DOEPFNER GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333763 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SITES: BELLAVISTA Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333764 MEDICAL DEVICE ACQUISITION OF SPECIALTY NEGROLOGIA - CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETER FOR HEMODIALYSIS Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333767 CONTRACTING OF THE SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SERVICE TO PROTECT Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333768 ACQUISITION OF CARDIOLOGY / CARDIOINTERVENTION SPECIALTY MEDICAL DEVICES - CORONARY GUIDE 0.014 Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333769 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES GROUP OF THE DIGESTIVE AND METABOLIC SYSTEM FOR THE HOSPITAL GENERAL MONTE SINAI Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333771 Hiring of security services and institutional surveillance of 24 hours permanent with a lethal weapon, for the Educational Institutions belonging to the District Office 07D02 Macha Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333843 ACQUISITION OF ELECTROLYTE DETERMINATIONS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE HOSPITAL DR. NAPOLEON DÁVILA CÓRDOVA Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333845 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING SUPPLIES NOT CATALOGED FOR THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES EUGENIO ESPEJO Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333846 CONSULTANCY FOR THE CONTRACTING OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PREPARATION, IMPLEMENTATION AND DISSEMINATION OF THE NARANJAL FIRE DEPARTMENT'S HYGIENE, SAFETY AND OCCUPATIONAL HEALT Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333847 ACQUISITION OF VITAMIN SUPPLEMENTS TO STRENGTHEN THE HEALTH OF OLDER ADULTS IN GERONTOLOGICAL CENTERS AND CLUBS Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333848 CONTRACTING OF THE CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE INTEGRAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE THAT INCLUDES THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPARE PARTS FOR TWO ECOCARDIOGRAPHERS Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333849 ACQUISITION OF VITAMIN SUPPLEMENTS TO STRENGTHEN THE HEALTH OF OLDER ADULTS IN GERONTOLOGICAL CENTERS AND CLUBS Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333850 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES FOR THE CS EL PANGUI LABORATORY Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333851 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR THE MUNICIPAL FOUNDATION OF WOMEN AND CHILDREN OF CUENCA Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333852 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR DENTAL USE FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF THE ZONAL COORDINATION 6 HEALTH Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333853 ACQUISITION OF THREE EQUIPMENT: BIOREACTOR, CLIMATE STABILITY CHAMBER AND REFRIGERATED CENTRIFUGE FOR BIOPROCESS AND FOOD RESEARCH LABORATORIES FIMCP Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333854 CONSTRUCTION OF A SANITARY AND HYGIENIC UNIT IN THE MUNICIPAL CAMAL OF TARAPOA, CANTON CUYABENO Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333856 ACQUISITION_OF_MEDICAL_DEVICES_FOR_ODONTOLOGY .. Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333857 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE HYDROSANITARY ENGINEERING OF THE SAN JOSE DE TAISHA HOSPITAL Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333858 Acquire non-cataloged medications to meet the demand of elderly patients at the Doctor Bolívar Arguello P. Geriatric Hospital, and guarantee quality care. Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333860 ADEQUACY OF OFFICES FOR THE MEDICAL UNIT OF SOCIAL ACTION (BOARD OF TRUSTEES) IN THE HOUSE OF NATIONALITIES, PARROQUIA TARAPOA DEL CANTÓN CUYABENO Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333861 ACQUISITION OF ONCOLOGICAL DRUGS FOR THE GUAYAQUIL NATIONAL POLICE HOSPITAL No. 2 Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333862 ACQUISITION OF EXAMINATION GLOVES, LATEX AND NITRILE, VARIOUS MEASURES FOR SUPPLYING THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D12 PEDRO VICENTE MALDONADO - PUE Deadline26 Oct 2021 1333863 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL SOLID OMEPRAZOLE 40MG FOR THE MANUEL YGNACIO MONTEROS GENERAL HOSPITAL PROCESS 3 Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333864 EVALUATION STUDIES AND REPAIR PROPOSAL OF THE BLOCK OF LABORATORIES OF THE EDUCATIONAL UNIT MANUEL J. CALLE BELONGING TO THE EDUCATION DISTRICT 01D01 CUENCA NORTE, ZONAL COORDINATI Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333866 "ACQUISITION OF WHITE SUPPLIES FOR THE STERILIZATION CENTER SERVICE Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333867 ACQUISITION OF FORMULAS FOR ENTERAL NUTRITION FOR THE MONTE SINAI GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333868 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF THE SHORT WAVE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE OTAVALO SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333869 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - CORRECTIVE OF FOUR (4) DENTAL UNITS, FOUR (4) COMPRESSORS, ONE CABISTRON AND THREE CURED PHOTO LAMPS FROM THE STOMATOLOGY SERVICE Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333871 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL AND NON-ESSENTIAL MEDICINES NOT CATALOGED FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE LAST QUARTER OF 2021 FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL Dr. NAPOLEON DAVILA CORDOVA OF GRUPO ANATOMIC Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333873 CONTRACTING OF THE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE AND WATERPROOFING OF THE SLAB OF THE FIRST LEVEL HEALTH UNIT TYPE C SAN ANTONIO DE PICHINCHA BELONGING TO DISTRICT 17D03-SALUD Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333874 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION, ADEQUACY, MAINTENANCE AND ADVANCEMENT OF THE TAX EDUCATIONAL UNITS OF THE RICAURTE PARISH CANTÓN CUENCA PROVINCE OF AZUAY, Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333875 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR SPECIALTY USE GENERAL USE OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL DR NAPOLEON DAVILA CORDOVA Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333876 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES IN STOCK 0 FOR THE OSKAR JANDL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333878 SYRINGES FOR AUTOMATIC INJECTOR NEMOTO A60 FOR THE IMAGENOLOGY SERVICE OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL ESMERALDAS SUR DELFINA TORRES DE CONCHA Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333879 CONTRACTING OF THE SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SERVICE OF EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS DR. CAMILO GALLEGOS DOMÍNGUEZ, HATUN SACHA AND RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ PALACIOS ON THE MONTHS OF NOVEMBE Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333880 ULTRASOUND THICKNESS GAUGES Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333881 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL OXYGEN GAS FOR INHALATION FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 05D04 PUJILI SAQUISILI-SALUD Deadline21 Oct 2021 1333883 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES - VENOCLISIS EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333884 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID OR SOLID DRUG LEUPROLIDE 11.25 MG Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333887 ACQUISITION OF 150 METAL SHELVES FOR THE CONSERVATION OF THE DOCUMENTARY ASSET AND GUARANTEE THAT THE DOCUMENTATION LASTS THROUGH TIME BY THE ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARIAT OF THE ESCU Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333890 MEDICATION ACQUISITION MAIN ANATOMICAL GROUP N - NERVOUS SYSTEM Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333892 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL USE WITH A SUPPLY OF 2 MONTHS FOR THE NURSING AREA OF THE GENERAL LEÓN BECERRA HOSPITAL Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333894 PROPOFOL PARENTERAL LIQUID 20 MG / 50 ML DRUG ACQUISITION - 2021 SCHEDULE - PHARMACY TECHNICAL UNIT Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333897 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINE REQUIREMENT PROGRAMMING 2021 - GROUP N NERVOUS SYSTEM (LAMOTRIGINE ORAL SOLID 100MG, 50MG, AND 25MG). Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333898 REPAIR AND ADAPTATION OF THE HUAQUILLAS AND LA PAZ HEALTH SUB-CENTERS, OF THE HUAQUILLAS CANTON Deadline22 Oct 2021 1333900 ACQUISITION OF SUPPORT FROM THE MANUFACTURER FOR 3 YEARS FOR COMMVAULT SOFTWARE AND SYSTEM VERSION UPDATE SERVICE FOR THE CENTER OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES OF ESCUELA SUPERIOR POL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1333903 ACQUISITION OF BLOOD EXTRACTION AND COLLECTION TUBES FOR THE UNITS OF THE ZONAL COORDINATION 9 - HEALTH. Deadline22 Oct 2021 1334018 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FOR THE BLOOD GROUP AND HEMATOPOYETIC ORGANS FOR THE MONTE SINAI GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1334019 FIFTH REQUIREMENT OF NON-CATALOGED DRUGS FOR THE CENTER OF SPECIALTIES LETAMENDI OF THE 2021 PROGRAM - RESPITARY SYSTEM AND ORGANS OF THE SENSES Deadline27 Oct 2021 1334027 ACQUISITION OF ATALUREN SOLID ORAL GRANULES 250 MG GRANULES FOR ORAL SUSPENSION AND ATALUREN SOLIDO ORAL GRANULES 1000 MG GRANULES FOR ORAL SUSPENSION, FOR CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL? DR. Deadline21 Oct 2021 1334028 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES-GROUP J01: ANTIBACTERIALS FOR SYSTEMIC USE, FOR THE THIRD QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2021 FROM THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 14D06 LIMON INDANZA-SANTIAGO-TIWINTZA-SALUD Deadline25 Oct 2021 1334029 ACQUISITION OF AN AUTOMATIC CELL COUNTER EQUIPMENT (COLONIES) FOR THE RESEARCH PROJECT Deadline21 Oct 2021 1334030 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR THE MICROBIOLOGY SYSTEM (HEMOCULTIVES) FOR PATIENTS TREATED IN THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Oct 2021 1334031 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR THE HEMOSTASIA SYSTEM FOR PATIENTS TREATED AT THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GUASMO SUR GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline21 Oct 2021 1334032 ACQUISITION OF OXYGEN THERAPY AND AEROSOL THERAPY DEVICES Deadline22 Oct 2021 1334035 ACQUISITION CONTRACTING OF THE OUTSIDE LAUNDRY SERVICE, SPOTTING, DISINFECTED, DRYING, IRONING, FOLDING, PACKAGING, SEWING AND LABELING OF HOSPITAL LINGERIE FOR THE GUASMO SUR GENE Deadline21 Oct 2021 1334036 DRUG ACQUISITION THERAPEUTIC GROUP J; ANTIINFECTIVES FOR SYSTEMIC USE BY THE THIRD QUARTER 2021 NECESSARY FOR HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE FIRST AND SECOND LEVEL OF OUTPATIENT CARE Deadline22 Oct 2021 1334038 NC ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM THE ANATOMIC THERAPEUTIC GROUP J - ANTIINFECTIVES AND ANTIBACTERIALS FOR SYSTEMIC USE, SEPTEMBER 2021 FOR THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA HOSPITAL Deadline21 Oct 2021 1334040 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM THERAPEUTIC GROUP B BLOOD AND BLOOD FORMING ORGANS, FOR THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA HOSPITAL Deadline21 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us