Eucador Tenders - 2 November 2021

62 tenders published in Eucador on 2 November 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 2 November 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

1359685 TYPE II AMBULANCE EQUIPPED FOR THE CANTON OTAVALO FIRE DEPARTMENT APH AREA Deadline09 Nov 2021 1359711 WIRELESS MICROPHONE Deadline03 Nov 2021 1359766 REPOWERING THE RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM IN THE CONCESSION AREA OF EMELNORTE Deadline17 Nov 2021 1360565 ACQUISITION OF 850,000 UNITS OF 1ML SYRINGE + HYPODERMIC NEEDLES AND 700,000 UNITS OF 3ML SYRINGE Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360567 ACQUISITION OF 7 BOXES (28 TABLETS PER BOX) OF THE DRUG TERIFLUNOMIDE SOLID ORAL 14 MG FOR THE TREATMENT FOR 06 MONTHS OF PATIENT SA.MA.NO.JA. (CONFIDENTIALITY CODE), WITH DIAGNOSI Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360569 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES-GROUP M01: ANTI-INFLAMMATORY AND ANTIRHEUMATIC PRODUCTS, FOR THE THIRD QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2021 OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 14D06 LIMON INDANZA-SANTIAGO-TIWINT Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360573 ACQUISITION OF TECHNOLOGICAL DEVICES TO DELIVER TO THE STUDENTS OF THE URBAN AND RURAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS OF CANTON NABON Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360576 ACQUISITION OF RETINOL (VITAMIN A) ORAL SOLID (SOFT CAPSULE) 50,000 IU, FOR THE 18D02 AMBATO HEALTH DISTRICT Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360579 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360580 CONTRACTING OF THE SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SERVICE, FOR 6 EDUCATIONAL UNITS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 05D05 - SIGCHOS - EDUCATION Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360581 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF BUS PEC-8298 OF THE SCHOOL OF GRUEMETES CONTRAMAESTRE JUAN SUAREZ Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360582 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360583 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360584 TECHNICAL ADVICE SERVICE FOR THE X-RAY AREA OF THE B AGRUCOMGE HEALTH CENTER Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360585 Acquisition of formulas for hypoprotein enteral nutrition for predialysis and dialysis, diabetics, cow's milk protein intolerance, stage I and II continuation for the Hospital del Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360586 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINES OF GROUP C: CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM, CARDIAC THERAPY NOT LISTED OUT OF STOCK AND NEXT TO DISCONTINUE, FOR THE MIGUEL HILARIO ALCÍVAR HOSPITAL. Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360587 ACQUISITION OF DT2B RADIOGRAPHIC FILMS FROM THE IMAGENOLOGY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DOCENTE AMBATO Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360588 ACQUISITION OF Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360589 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FROM GROUP N05 PSYCHOLEPTICS, N03 ANTIEPILEPTICS AND N01 ANESTHETICS FOR THE CENTRO CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DIA EFREN JURADO LOPEZ Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360590 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE PROJECT: “STUDY OF THE INCIDENCE, GENETIC DIVERSITY Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360591 ACQUISITION OF CARDIOLOGY SPECIALTY MEDICAL DEVICES - OCCLUSOR DEVICE Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360635 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360636 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (TRACTION SET, ADHESIVE BAND, GAS BAND, PLASTER BAND) FOR THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360637 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE IN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE HEALTH EMERGENCY DUE TO COVID-19 FOR THE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360638 ACQUISITION OF 4,760 UNITS OF THE DRUG RIVAROXABAN SOLIDO ORAL 15MG AND 7,000 UNITS OF THE DRUG RIVAROXABAN SOLIDO ORAL 20MG FOR THE HQ PHARMACY SERVICE. No.1 PN Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360639 ACQUISITION OF TUBES AND NEEDLES, TO BE USED IN THE HE-1 CLINICAL LABORATORY AND BLOOD BANK SERVICE Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360640 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM GROUP N: NERVOUS SYSTEM FOR A 1-MONTH SUPPLY FOR THE LEÓN BECERRA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360641 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR BLOOD SAMPLING FOR THE CCQA HOSPITAL DEL DIA SANGOLQUI Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360642 ACQUISITION OF HIGH PERFORMANCE COMPUTER EQUIPMENT TYPE TOWER FOR THE SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICAL AND COMPUTER SCIENCES Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360643 Hiring of an institution of higher education, for the execution of the VIII Course of Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360644 ACQUISITION OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR THE PHYSICAL CONDITIONING AREA OF THE IIDE GENERAL HOSPITAL “LIBERTAD”. Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360645 ACQUISITION OF SOLUTIONS FOR HEMODIALYSIS FROM THE ISIDRO AYORA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360646 ACQUISITION OF THE NON-CATALOGED DRUG SUGAMMADEX PARENTERAL LIQUID 100MG / ML-2ML FOR HPGDR Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360647 Acquisition of General Use Medical Devices for District 11D07 Macara Sozoranga Salud Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360648 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES NOT CATALOGED REPROGRAMMING 2021 HOSPITAL BASICO ANCON Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360649 ACQUISITION OF 4000 UNITS OF THE PARENTERAL SOLID MEROPENEM DRUG 1000 MG FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL QUITO No.1 OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360650 ACQUISITION OF 100 UNITS OF THE SUGAMMADEX LIQUID PARENTERAL DRUG 100MG / ML X 2ML FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL QUITO No.1 OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360652 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES THROUGH ELECTRONIC REVERSE AUCTION OF GROUP B (BLOOD AND BLOOD-FORMING ORGANS), FIRST GROUP Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360653 TMA ANALYSIS SERVICE THROUGH AN ACCREDITED ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORY FOR THE MONITORING OF COMBUSTION GASES AND PARTICULATED MATERIAL IN FIXED SOURCES, AIR QUALITY FOR THE POWER PLA Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360654 NC. ACQUISITION OF DRIVING GLOVES FOR THE UNITS OF HOSPITALIZATION, EXTERNAL CONSULTATION AND EMERGENCY, FOR THE HOSPITAL OF INTEGRAL CARE OF THE ELDERLY ADULT BY REVERSE AUCTION. Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360655 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE SANGOLQUÍ DAY HOSPITAL STERILIZATION CENTER Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360656 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL SOLID MEROPENEM MEDICINE OF 500 MG BELONGING TO GROUP J (AINFECTIVES FOR SYSTEMIC USE), TO COVER THE NEEDS OF THE PATIENTS CARED FOR ACCORDING TO THE Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360657 ACQUISITION OF LONG SLEEVED GLOVES, LATEX GLOVES, SURGICAL MASKS, KN 95 MASKS FOR THE 90 MEDICAL UNITS BELONGING TO THE PROVINCIAL COORDINATION OF THE PEASANT SOCIAL SECURITY IMBAB Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360658 Acquisition of Supplies for Agricultural-Fishing and Hunting activities, for the Chilla Educational Unit, belonging to District 07D01 Chilla El Guabo Pasaje-Education Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360659 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BELONGING TO GROUP C - CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM, TO MEET THE NEEDS DURING THE CULMINATION OF THE 2021 FISCAL PERIOD, AT THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360660 Hiring of ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANCY FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE AUDIT III Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360662 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM GROUP R: NON-CATALOGED RESPIRATORY SYSTEM OUT OF STOCK AND CLOSE TO STOPPING FOR THE MIGUEL HILARIO ALCÍVAR HOSPITAL. Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360663 ACQUISITION OF THE PARENTERAL SOLID OMEPRAZOLE DRUG 40 MG, FOR THE HOSPITAL PHARMACY UNIT OF THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARIN SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360665 NC. ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE HOSPITALIZATION, EXTERNAL CONSULTATION AND EMERGENCY UNITS OF THE HOSPITAL FOR COMPREHENSIVE CARE OF THE ELDERLY ADULT Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360667 ACQUISITION OF THE INHALATION LIQUID SEVOFLURANE MEDICINE 1MG / ML / 250ML (250MG / 250ML) FOR THE HOSPITAL PHARMACY UNIT OF THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARIN SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360669 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM GROUP A- FOOD TRACT AND METABOLISM SYSTEM- GROUP 02 FOR CARE OF PATIENTS FROM THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360672 ACQUISITION OF 01 SURGICAL TABLE FOR THE SURGICAL CENTER Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360673 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINE AND VETERINARY SUPPLIES FOR IASA 1 WORKSHOPS Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360676 RENOVATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE SEVENTH AND EIGHTH BLOCK OF THE EDUCATIONAL UNIT OF THE FF.AA. MILITARY COLLEGE Nº. 1 Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360682 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES FOR THE HEMODIALYSIS UNIT (NEEDLE FOR ARTERIAL AND VENOUS FISTULA 16G. 25MM AND SET OF ARTERIAL VENOUS LINES FOR ADULT HEMODIALYSIS FOR THE ISIDRO AYORA GENE Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360686 ACQUISITION OF A CESAREAN SIMULATOR, WITH SPARE PARTS, FOR USE IN THE SIMULATION LABORATORY OF THE FACULTY OF MEDICAL SCIENCES Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360688 HIRING OF THE PREVENTIVE-CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE EDUARDO ALARCON SOTO BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D11 ALFREDO BAQUERIZO MORENO SIMON BOLIVAR EDUCATION BE Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360701 ACQUISITION OF 10 MULTI-PARAMETER MONITORS FOR EMERGENCY SURGICAL CENTER AND ICU OF HOSNAG GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360703 ACQUISITION OF 01 DEFIBRILLATOR AND 02 ELECTROCARDIOGRAPHS FOR THE CLINIC, SURGERY AND INTESIVE CARE UNIT SERVICES OF THE HOSNAG GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline04 Nov 2021 1360704 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG “EXEMESTANE SOLID ORAL 25 MG Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360705 INSPECTION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING AND CLASSROOMS FOR THE FACULTY OF HEALTH SCIENCES OF THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF AMBATO, CANTON AMBATO, PROVINCE OF TU Deadline05 Nov 2021 1360706 MAINTENANCE AND CLEANING SERVICE Deadline04 Nov 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us