Finland Tenders - 2 September 2026

29 tenders published in Finland on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Finland on 2 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Finland?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Finland and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Finland.

14632443 Tietomallikoordinaattori-, inventointimittaus- ja mallinnuspalvelujen puitejärjestely 2026-2028 (2028-2030) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14632446 Hansel Oy:n "Laboratoriotarvikkeet, -kemikaalit ja -laitteet 2023-2027 (DPS)" dynaamisen hankintajärjestelmän voimassaolon jatkaminen 31.12.2029 asti Deadline31 Dec 2029 14632480 Tietopyyntö: Nostolava-autojen hankinta ja puomitikasautojen laajan määräaikastarkastuksen hankinta Deadline30 Nov 2026 14632815 Finavia Corporation - Framework agreement for display monitors Deadline02 Oct 2026 14632914 Toimistotarvikkeiden yhteishankinta Deadline05 Oct 2026 14633247 Kuntien leasingpalvelut 2027 (00861) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14634529 Kiehimänjoki railway bridge; Paltamo, preparation of the railway plan Deadline05 Oct 2026 14634575 Tuetun asumisen palvelut Deadline29 Sep 2026 14634595 Maanrakennusurakka - FG197 Hirvisuon Synkronikompensaattorilaitos, 1. vaihe Deadline02 Oct 2026 14635924 Tiestötietojärjestelmien operointipalveluiden hankinta Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652864 Procurement of a questionnaire and event management system for Isteki 27.8.2026 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652872 Ilmalan ratapihan MiSO Yard -asetinlaitejärjestelmän tietoliikennekytkimien uusiminen Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652908 Rakennusautomaation ylläpito- ja huoltotyöt, puitesopimus Deadline25 Sep 2026 14652923 Ympäristönhoitokoneen rahoitusleasing hankinta Kärkölän kunnan varikolle Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652926 Tietopyyntö / KUTSU: Markkinavuoropuhelu: Mikkelin kaupungin kunnallisteknisten -, viherrakennus- ja metsänhoitotöiden puitejärjestely 2027- 2029 (optio 2 vuotta) Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652978 Työkykyjohtamisen järjestelmän hankinta Deadline30 Sep 2026 14652982 A203375 Väistötilat Deadline28 Sep 2026 14653021 ikääntyneiden ympärivuorokautinen palveluasuminen Deadline25 Sep 2026 14653128 Kunnallisteknisten palveluiden konetarjouspyyntö Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653208 Muuramen kunnan kiinteistönhoitopalveluiden hankinta Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653296 Mipro TCS ja Mipro TCS-O asetinlaitteiden kauko-ohjausrajapintajärjestelmien elinkaariuusinta ja hajasijoitus Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653347 Tiedonsiirtolaitteiden kotelot Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653405 Oulun ensi- ja turvakoti ry:n taloushallinnon palvelut Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653411 VS VF3 rampit (Hansalink3/Superstar+) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653522 Valtion leasingpalvelut 2027 (00709) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14653576 Pää- ja arkkitehtisuunnittelu Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653602 Osallistumishakemuspyyntö - M15 Johtamiskontit Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653928 Muuramen Vuokra-asuntojen kiinteistönhoito- ja siivouspalveluiden hankinta Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653990 Uusi ympärivuorokautisen palveluasumisen yksikkö vuokramallilla Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us