Georgia Tenders - 20 September 2021

52 tenders published in Georgia on 20 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 20 September 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Telecom, Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Telecom, Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

1263234 State Procurement of High Pressure Washing Machines. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1263490 Procurement of D-32mm D-50mm D-80mm and D-150mm drinking water meters by Sachkhere Water Supply Ltd Deadline24 Sep 2021 1263832 State procurement of video surveillance cameras (with accompanying services - installation, installation, configuration and commissioning) in accordance with paragraph 1.2 of the t Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264599 Procurement of cartridges for Ambrolauri Municipality Deadline23 Sep 2021 1264601 Purchase of computer equipment Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264949 Gasification works of villages Deadline07 Oct 2021 1264955 Procurement of Medical consumables Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264956 Rehabilitation works of the external sewerage network Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264957 Procurement of the rehabilitation of the first floor and the facade Deadline07 Oct 2021 1264958 Procurement of various construction materials and auxiliary construction materials. Deadline24 Sep 2021 1264959 Purchase of corrugated sewer pipes Deadline22 Sep 2021 1264960 Rehabilitation of the main building and internal network Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264961 Supply of Medical consumables Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264964 Service for drafting project-expenditure documentation Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264966 Arrangement of irrigation-drainage canal in the village Deadline28 Sep 2021 1264968 Construction Works for Oxygen Cylinder Warehouse Deadline06 Oct 2021 1264969 Services for the preparation of project-expenditure documentation Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264972 Arrangement of irrigation-drainage canal Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264973 "Rehabilitation-modernization-equipping of Idleti main canal in Kaspi municipality" works. Deadline15 Oct 2021 1264975 Supply of Medical consumables. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264977 Rehabilitation of Deadline06 Oct 2021 1264978 Arrangement of irrigation-drainage canal Deadline28 Sep 2021 1264979 Providing medical services to the patient Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264980 Arrangement of a mini stadium Deadline28 Sep 2021 1264981 Procurement of design-construction works Deadline17 Oct 2021 1264982 Arrangement of the square near Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264984 Arrangement of drainage and water channel Deadline30 Sep 2021 1264985 Supply of Vaccine against rabies Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264987 Arrangement of a sports field on Dumbadze Street Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264989 Supply of pharmaceutical product (s) Deadline22 Sep 2021 1264990 Procurement of Plastic corrugated pipes Deadline24 Sep 2021 1264991 Procurement of construction works for the public school Deadline07 Oct 2021 1264992 Partial rehabilitation of the roof of a residential building Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264994 State Procurement of Rehabilitation Works of Kistauri Public School Deadline27 Sep 2021 1264996 Procurement of repair works in the classroom Deadline28 Sep 2021 1265023 Supporting the arrangement of drainage canals Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265025 Gasification works in the villages Deadline07 Oct 2021 1265068 Procurement of Medical consumables Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265073 Rehabilitation works of the sewerage network Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265074 Construction of a dam Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265077 Supply of Medical consumables Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265079 Gate, cuticle and fence arrangement works Deadline28 Sep 2021 1265081 Supply of ready-mixed concrete Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265082 State Procurement of a sloping platform for persons with disabilitie Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265084 Procurement of Medical consumables Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265087 Rehabilitation works of drinking water system Deadline28 Sep 2021 1265089 Procurement of project-expenditure documentation required Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265090 The Makhalakidze Kindergarten and Yard Improvement Deadline08 Oct 2021 1265093 Arrangement of reinforced concrete retaining walls Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265095 Transportation of students with special educational needs Deadline23 Sep 2021 1265099 Purchase and supply of M-300 concrete, sand-gravel and reinforcement grid Deadline27 Sep 2021 1265103 Rehabilitation of Shvelidzeebi road Deadline06 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us