Georgia Tenders - 7 December 2021

51 tenders published in Georgia on 7 December 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 7 December 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

1435470 Georgia Emergency COVID-19 Response Project Deadline20 Dec 2021 1435471 Deposit insurance management information system software updates and functionality services Deadline05 Jan 2022 1435473 Creating a World Wide Web Website (CPV72413000) for LEPL Tbilisi International Art Festival Center in accordance with the technical assignment. Deadline13 Dec 2021 1435474 Procurement of Information Systems Incident Management and Monitoring Software Deadline14 Dec 2021 1435476 Magnetic cards (pass). Deadline13 Dec 2021 1435477 Purchase of sound equipment and accessories Deadline13 Dec 2021 1435950 In the winter of Chokhatauri Municipality, in case of heavy snowfall, the roads will be cleared, the dirt on the roads will be cleared and the damaged carriageway will be restored Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436471 Removal Laparoscopic Bag ( Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436472 Procurement of a pharmaceutical product Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436473 Dismantling of heating (firewood) Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436475 Sterile puncture and related services, Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436514 Procurement of sweets Deadline09 Dec 2021 1436516 Hospital waste disposal, transportation and disposal services Deadline09 Dec 2021 1436518 Provision of Laboratory research of microbiological indicators Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436520 . State Procurement of Ritual Services Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436522 ertification, calibration, repair, preventive and corrective maintenance of medical equipment Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436523 State Procurement of Cleaning and Sanitation Services Deadline09 Dec 2021 1436525 Procurement of roofing materials Deadline10 Dec 2021 1436527 Laboratory research of food of animal origin (chemical elements), Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436529 Provision of Laboratory research Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436530 Repair and maintenance of utility systems Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436533 Laboratory research Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436536 Provision of Laboratory research of microbiological indicators Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436537 Procurement of laboratory research services Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436539 Procurement of Laboratory research Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436540 State Procurement of Laptops Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436542 Laboratory analysis for the identification of plant pests, weeds Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436543 State Procurement of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436544 State procurement of 37 units of non-standard notebooks Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436546 State Procurement of Personal Computers Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436548 State Procurement of Personal Computer for 3D and Vector Processing Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436550 Supply of Plaids and pillows for hospitals Deadline09 Dec 2021 1436551 State procurement of 138 standard notebooks Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436552 State procurement of 80 units of non-standard computers Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436553 Laboratory study for the identification of nematodes, Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436555 State procurement of 127 personal computers Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436657 Food supplements (vitamins, proteins, amino acids, etc.) Deadline10 Dec 2021 1436659 State procurement of 10 units of graphic computer Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436662 Village. Arrangement of drinking and household water wells Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436664 Supply of electric thermometer Deadline08 Dec 2021 1436668 Supply of mask Deadline08 Dec 2021 1436669 Supply of Medical consumables Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436670 Purchase of medical consumables Deadline10 Dec 2021 1436671 Supply of Medical consumables Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436673 Oxygen generator service Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436675 Provision of disinfectant concentrate Deadline08 Dec 2021 1436676 Procurement of Medical consumables Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436677 Sorting-cleaning of buildings, adjacent areas and yard areas Deadline13 Dec 2021 1436678 Procurement is cleaning of the buildings Deadline08 Dec 2021 1436680 State Procurement of book printing and related services Deadline08 Dec 2021 1436684 Procurement of Medicated Coated Stent Deadline13 Dec 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us