Georgia Tenders - 5 April 2022

52 tenders published in Georgia on 5 April 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 5 April 2022, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

1682964 Projectors Deadline11 Apr 2022 1682965 Supply of Desktops Deadline12 Apr 2022 1682966 Supply of Laptops Deadline12 Apr 2022 1682967 Network switch (hub) Deadline11 Apr 2022 1682968 Purchase of 40 units of multifunction printer and 80 units of compatible Deadline08 Apr 2022 1682969 Procurement is the state procurement of the electronic attendance registration system Deadline15 Apr 2022 1682985 Provide food to the participants of the trainings and meetings planned Deadline07 Apr 2022 1682987 Computer technology Deadline13 Apr 2022 1682989 Purchase is computer equipment and accessories Deadline08 Apr 2022 1682991 Telephone sets Deadline06 Apr 2022 1682993 Purchase of original cartridges for Hp color laser MFP179 fnw model printer. Deadline12 Apr 2022 1682994 Georgia Emergency COVID-19 Response Project Deadline15 Apr 2022 1682995 The bidder must provide food to the participants of the trainings and meetings planned Deadline07 Apr 2022 1682996 State Procurement of Computer Equipment by Shota Rustaveli National Science Deadline11 Apr 2022 1685538 State Procurement of Cartridge Recharge-Recovery and Drum Repair. Deadline11 Apr 2022 1685588 Purchase of license renewal. Deadline03 May 2022 1685589 Computer components (hard drives, RAM). Deadline13 Apr 2022 1685590 Purchase of cartridges Deadline15 Apr 2022 1685591 Public Procurement of Laptops Erasmus + Global Health Academic Deadline12 Apr 2022 1685592 Purchase of tablet computers_tablet. Deadline13 Apr 2022 1685593 Update and support of existing ADOBE PHOTOSHOP and ADOBE PREMIER PRO licenses for at least one year. Deadline11 Apr 2022 1685594 State Procurement of Database Server. Deadline13 Apr 2022 1685595 The object of the procurement defined by the present tender documentation is a standard laptop computer Deadline11 Apr 2022 1685596 A (A) IP State Procurement of Television Services by My Lawyer. Deadline11 Apr 2022 1685597 State Procurement of Cartridge Recharge-Recovery and Drum Repair. Deadline02 May 2022 1686334 Medical equipments Deadline09 Apr 2022 1686335 Medical equipments Deadline08 Apr 2022 1686336 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Apr 2022 1686337 Medical devices Deadline09 Apr 2022 1686338 State procurement of branded notebooks by the Office of the Parliament of Georgia. Deadline06 Apr 2022 1686339 Medical equipments Deadline08 Apr 2022 1686340 The first university clinic Deadline10 Apr 2022 1686341 LEPL Batumi N9 Public School facade rehabilitation and elevator arrangement works Deadline16 Apr 2022 1686342 Determination of physical and chemical parameters in alcoholic beverages - Location of service Georgia - (Georgia) Deadline07 Apr 2022 1686343 Procurement of outdoor lighting works for St. Nino Street and part of 9 April Street in Dmanisi Deadline16 Apr 2022 1686344 Market and economic research; polling and statistics Deadline08 Apr 2022 1686345 The first university clinic Deadline08 Apr 2022 1686346 Procurement of diagnostic tools Deadline08 Apr 2022 1686347 Emergency and security equipment Deadline10 Apr 2022 1686348 Various types of medical consumables Deadline12 Apr 2022 1686349 Providing books to 11 public school libraries Deadline09 Apr 2022 1686350 The first university clinic Deadline09 Apr 2022 1686351 -Health services Deadline06 Apr 2022 1686352 Printed books, brochures and leaflets Deadline08 Apr 2022 1686353 Procurement of various types of laboratory reagents Deadline09 Apr 2022 1686354 Paper or paperboard registers, account books, binders, forms and other articles of printed stationery Deadline11 Apr 2022 1686355 -Research and Development services on security and defense materials Deadline10 Apr 2022 1686359 Textile articles Deadline06 Apr 2022 1686365 TSMU First University Clinic Deadline09 Apr 2022 1686366 Determination of physical and chemical parameters in alcoholic beverages - Location of service Georgia - (Georgia) Deadline07 Apr 2022 1686377 Procurement of syringe sealing containers to meet the request of the Forensic Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs. Deadline10 Apr 2022 1686378 State Procurement of Rehabilitation Works of Tbilisi Public School N190 within the Framework of Budget Financing for 2022-2023 Deadline15 Apr 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us