Georgia Tenders - 17 June 2022

23 tenders published in Georgia on 17 June 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 17 June 2022, across industries like Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

1853298 Certificate - 100 pieces Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854256 Procurement of pharmaceutical products within the management of the disease control and epidemiological safety program Deadline27 Jun 2022 1854258 Purchase of diagnostic, guiding catheters, J wire, puncture needle Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854259 Medical equipments Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854260 Procurement of various stationery items for the NNLE Tetritskaro Preschool-Education and Socially Vulnerable Assistance Center. Deadline21 Jun 2022 1854261 Object of Procurement: Vocational Education Program Deadline22 Jun 2022 1854262 Separation of Atos Public School rooms and construction of bathrooms to be purchased Deadline27 Jun 2022 1854264 Procurement of Molecular Research Reagents (MLST Reagents) planned under Project # FR-19-21496. Deadline21 Jun 2022 1854265 Delivery and warehousing in the specified warehouses must be carried out in accordance with the quantities given in the price table and the addresses of the structural units. Deadline21 Jun 2022 1854266 Purchase by the LEPL Deadline21 Jun 2022 1854267 Procurement of damage repair services during the operation of the cooling system (air conditioners) in Georgian public school buildings (examination centers) within the framework o Deadline22 Jun 2022 1854270 Purchase of musical instruments for rural clubs and music schools of Khelvachauri Municipality Deadline22 Jun 2022 1854271 Procurement of laboratory consumables and utensils within the management of the Disease Control and Epidemiological Safety Program Deadline27 Jun 2022 1854272 Purchase of in-house pharmacy preparations Deadline27 Jun 2022 1854274 Medical equipments Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854275 Services under the 2022 State Program for the Treatment of Patients with Rare Diseases and Permanent Substitutions, Outpatient Services for Children Under 18 with Diseases Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854276 Pharmaceutical products Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854329 State Procurement of Roof Rehabilitation Works of Public Schools N219 Tbilisi and LEPL Gardabani Municipality Village Lemshveniera Deadline05 Jul 2022 1854330 Medical equipments Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854333 Stationery of various denominations Deadline21 Jun 2022 1854334 State Procurement of Partial Rehabilitation Works of Galaktion Tabidze Tbilisi Public School N51 Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854336 Procurement of Vortex Sanjgrevela for the laboratory of the Soil Fertility Research Service of the LEPL Agricultural Research Center. Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854339 Purchase of diagnostic, guiding catheters, J wire, puncture needle Deadline24 Jun 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us