Georgia Tenders - 20 June 2022

23 tenders published in Georgia on 20 June 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 20 June 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

1856182 Purchase tickets, (airline) with travel insurance. Deadline28 Jun 2022 1856244 Purchase of ID cards (buttoned) readers. Deadline24 Jun 2022 1856892 Procurement of video surveillance system Deadline27 Jun 2022 1856963 Procurement of video surveillance system Deadline27 Jun 2022 1856964 Procurement of technical services for two specialized fire-rescue vehicles of "FORD F-550" brand Deadline27 Jun 2022 1857088 Procurement of 17 different names of pharmaceutical products through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857089 Procurement of 22 different types of pharmaceutical products through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857091 EDS Analyzer MIXRRATEx20 Pipes PRD-PRV11NV-50MONOSED ESR-Non-Vacuum - 500 pcs Deadline23 Jun 2022 1857093 A. (A) IP - Purchase of furniture accessories Deadline22 Jun 2022 1857097 Procurement of 28 pharmaceutical products of different pharmacotherapeutic groups through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857099 Procurement of 13 different names of pharmaceutical products through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857104 Various types of medical consumables - endotracheal tubes Deadline27 Jun 2022 1857107 Furniture Deadline22 Jun 2022 1857110 Stamps, check forms, banknotes, stock certificates, trade advertising material, catalogs and manuals Deadline24 Jun 2022 1857111 Procurement of 17 different names of pharmaceutical products through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857114 Patient Monitor Deadline27 Jun 2022 1857116 Procurement of 17 different names of pharmaceutical products through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857119 Analyzer MIXRRATEx20 control serums - 1 box; Deadline23 Jun 2022 1857121 Procurement of 9 different names of pharmaceutical products through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857122 Procurement of 17 different names of pharmaceutical products through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857125 Procurement of 17 different names of pharmaceutical products through consolidated tender Deadline21 Jun 2022 1857514 Purchase of ID card (button) readers. Deadline24 Jun 2022 1857520 Purchase and supply of server equipment Deadline20 Jun 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us