Georgia Tenders - 6 July 2022

20 tenders published in Georgia on 6 July 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 6 July 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

1898756 Air Transportation Deadline12 Jul 2022 1898972 State procurement of computer network cable Deadline13 Jul 2022 1898973 Web server software packages Deadline12 Jul 2022 1898975 Supply of Accumulators, primary power sources and primary elements Deadline12 Jul 2022 1898976 Provision of communication and multimedia software packages Deadline11 Jul 2022 1898979 Provision of communication and multimedia software packages Deadline11 Jul 2022 1899071 Purchase of Toner cartridges Deadline11 Jul 2022 1899072 Toner cartridges state purchase. Deadline09 Jul 2022 1899073 Purchase of printer cartridges charging-restoration services Deadline11 Jul 2022 1899918 village Rehabilitation works of the roof of Khvanchkar public school Deadline12 Jul 2022 1899921 Medical equipments Deadline12 Jul 2022 1899922 Georgia Emergency COVID-19 Response Project Deadline07 Jul 2022 1899924 Medical equipments Deadline12 Jul 2022 1899925 Building completion work Deadline13 Jul 2022 1899930 Printing and related services Deadline11 Jul 2022 1899932 Rehabilitation works of the access road to the school in the village of Tiniskhid, Gori municipality Deadline22 Jul 2022 1899933 Publication of the book Deadline11 Jul 2022 1899934 Laboratory inspection of radio-electronic and aviation equipment Mi 8-MTV-1 type helicopter board according to GBP-10005 technical service program (500 hours of regulatory work) Deadline11 Jul 2022 1899936 Building installation work Deadline12 Jul 2022 1900047 Laboratory glassware Deadline14 Jul 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us