Georgia Tenders - 22 November 2022

26 tenders published in Georgia on 22 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 22 November 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

2497983 State procurement of Internet services by the Parliament of Georgia, namely Internet broadcasting services through TV video signal (SDI) media servers (CPV72400000). Deadline02 Dec 2022 2497989 State procurement of Internet services by the Parliament of Georgia, namely Internet broadcasting services through TV video signal (SDI) media servers (CPV72400000). Deadline02 Dec 2022 2497990 State procurement of Internet services (local) by the Special Investigation Service. Deadline28 Nov 2022 2498021 State procurement of telephone services Deadline30 Nov 2022 2498099 Automatic barriers, turnstiles. Maintenance of limited access system and electric code locks Deadline28 Nov 2022 2498101 Telecommunication service. Deadline25 Nov 2022 2498102 Fiber optic internet service for the head office of the department and the departments of Kobuleti, Khelvachauri, Shuakhevi, Kedi and Khulo under the department. Deadline25 Nov 2022 2498103 Internet service. Deadline25 Nov 2022 2498105 Provision of internet services in eleven administrative units of Sachkheri municipality (Sareki, Merjevi, Goris, Argveti, Sairkh, Jalaurti, Chalovani, Chikhi, Chali, Koreti, Tshoma Deadline28 Nov 2022 2498110 Telecommunication services (telephone and data transmission services) Deadline28 Nov 2022 2498112 Internet services Deadline25 Nov 2022 2501712 Request For Quotation (Rfq) For Production And Placement Of Multimedia Products In Regional Media Outlets Deadline02 Dec 2022 2501732 55 Ft Bucket Deadline24 Nov 2022 2501733 Boring Services Deadline25 Nov 2022 2501734 GSU - 5 Year Interval Inspection Deadline28 Nov 2022 2505969 3D Printers & Tools Deadline23 Nov 2022 2505970 Ge-Kakheti Connectivity Improvement Project -- P173782 Deadline21 Nov 2023 2505971 Margarine Deadline23 Nov 2022 2505972 GE-OPEN NET-325912-CS-INDV Deadline15 Dec 2022 2505973 Fish Sticks Deadline23 Nov 2022 2505974 2023 LMIG Asphalt Resurfacing Project Deadline28 Nov 2022 2505975 2023/2024 Tractor AG 90HP Deadline28 Nov 2022 2505976 Adairsville Elementary School Intercom Replacement Deadline28 Nov 2022 2505977 Coweta County Jail Commercial Grade Kitchen Equip. Deadline23 Nov 2022 2505978 (2) Freezers School Nutrition Department Deadline25 Nov 2022 2505979 CHIP Grant Planning and Administrative Services Deadline28 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us