Georgia Tenders - 20 January 2023

19 tenders published in Georgia on 20 January 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 20 January 2023, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

2733846 The object of the purchase is: printing services of military registration cards, official and other forms for the needs of the military registration, recruitment and mobilization s Deadline26 Jan 2023 2733858 Technical repair/service, repair of X-ray scanning equipment and arched metallodsettectors, if necessary. Deadline30 Jan 2023 2735696 Purchase of two laptops by Deadline25 Jan 2023 2735698 State procurement of cartridges Deadline31 Jan 2023 2735699 Purchase of toner cartridges and their spare parts Deadline31 Jan 2023 2735700 Purchase of LED lamps. Deadline27 Jan 2023 2735701 Purchase of cartridges Deadline27 Jan 2023 2735703 Purchase of cameras to meet the requirements of the Ministry of Internal Affairs units. Deadline30 Jan 2023 2735704 State procurement of cartridge charging, restoration and maintenance services. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2735705 Purchase of camera and accessories. Deadline24 Jan 2023 2735707 Supply of Cartridges for Epson M100, M200 and L1300 printers Deadline27 Jan 2023 2735708 Purchase/renewal of TeamViewer license Deadline24 Jan 2023 2735709 Purchase of cadastral survey drawing services Deadline25 Jan 2023 2735717 LEGAL UPDATES FOR APPROXIMATIONS GEORGIAN LEGISLATION TO THE EUROPEAN ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATIONS CODE (EECC) OF 2018 Deadline02 Feb 2023 2735737 Purchase of Toner cartridges for color laser printers Deadline27 Jan 2023 2735938 Purchase of cadastral surveying/planning drawings Deadline27 Jan 2023 2735940 Production of cadastral survey drawings and topogodetic drawings Deadline26 Jan 2023 2735941 Purchase object: Services of cadastral planning/measurement and preparation of situational drawings of real estate in the territory of Zugdidi municipality (non-agricultural and ag Deadline27 Jan 2023 2736880 Feasibility study on establishment of national institute of educational research in georgia Deadline02 Feb 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us