Georgia Tenders - 27 March 2023

13 tenders published in Georgia on 27 March 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 27 March 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

2946819 RFQ To Conduct awareness raising work on Gender Equality and Women’s Empowerment Deadline31 Mar 2023 2946833 UN Women RFQ on Climate Change and Environmental Sustainability Deadline03 Apr 2023 2947182 Tender is invited: Purchase of 35 kV power and voltage transformers. Deadline04 Apr 2023 2947250 This RFP encompasses a turnkey project to provide Franklin County, GA with a new P25 700/800 MHz Digital Simulcast Trunked radio network capable of meeting current and future commu Deadline15 May 2023 2947325 The Object of Purchase is One Unit of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) and the Corresponding Accessories of the Device. Deadline04 Apr 2023 2949921 Supply of Network Card Combination Readers/Controllers Deadline03 Apr 2023 2949922 Procurement of Electronic Door Control System (With Installation) to Meet the Requirements of the Department of Provision of Temporary Accommodation of the Ministry of Internal Aff Deadline06 Apr 2023 2949923 State Purchase of One Video Card for a Personal Computer Deadline03 Apr 2023 2949924 Network Upgrade (Supply/installation) Deadline05 Apr 2023 2949929 Search for 5 keywords in the Internet space with an automated system and deliver the results via Telegram and e-mail. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2949978 Purchase of Thermal Imager Calibration Service Deadline11 Apr 2023 2950176 Purchase of High Pressure Washers and Vacuum Cleaners Deadline03 Apr 2023 2950190 The object of the purchase is the written translation service, which includes the translation of the documentation provided by the buyer to the supplier from foreign languages ​� Deadline04 Apr 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us