Georgia Tenders - 29 March 2023

63 tenders published in Georgia on 29 March 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 29 March 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Telecom, Meters, Energy, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Telecom, Meters, Energy, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

2958181 Providing Supervisory Services for the Construction Works of Infrastructural Facilities Deadline27 Apr 2023 2958184 Stairs and Walls Arrangement and Repair Works in Mtatsminda District Deadline18 Apr 2023 2958185 construction-rehabilitation works (2023-2024) of the Batumi Cinema Museum Deadline24 Apr 2023 2958251 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Product Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958252 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Product of the Anti-Inflammatory and Antiseptic Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958253 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Product Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958254 Purchase of Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958255 Purchase of Famotidine Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958256 Purchase of Influenza and Cold-Therapeutic Group Pharmaceutical Products Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958257 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Product of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Product Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958805 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Product Product of the Pharmaceutical Product Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958809 Pharmaceutical Product of the 5 Names of Antibiotics and Anti-Inflammatory Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958812 Purchase of a Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group of 5 Different Types of Pharmaceutical Product Deadline31 Mar 2023 2958813 Purchase of the Pharmaceutical Product Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958817 Purchase of Different Names of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group Pharmaceuticals Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958818 Purchase of a Pharmaceutical Products Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958819 Ascorbic acid Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958824 Purchase of Different Names of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958841 Tranexamic Acid Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958845 comb. drug (Lisinopril,Hydrochlorothiazide) Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958846 Purchase of 15 Different Names of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958849 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Products of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Groups Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958850 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Products of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Groups Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958854 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Products - Pharmaco-Therapeutic Groups Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958855 Purchase of Different Names of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group Pharmaceuticals Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958856 Purchase of Different Names of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group Pharmaceuticals Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958857 Purchase of a Pharmaceutical Products Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958858 Purchase of Different Types of Keys and Traverse of Pendrol Sleeper Deadline19 Apr 2023 2958859 Open Skate-Type Construction Works Throughout Tbilisi Deadline18 Apr 2023 2958860 Purchase of Drainage Canals on Both Sides of the Road in Bokhori Street in Lagodekhi Municipality. Deadline18 Apr 2023 2958861 Disaster Layers' Company Works in Kobuleti Municipality Deadline18 Apr 2023 2958862 Procurement of Anti HCV Rapid and Simple Test System for Pharmaceutical Products Deadline07 Apr 2023 2958863 Purchase of the Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group of 11 Types of Dermatology and Antibiotic Remedies Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958864 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Products (Combined Tests) Deadline10 Apr 2023 2958872 Damage Liquidation Works Deadline18 Apr 2023 2958873 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Products of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Groups (Chloropyramine, Levofloxacin, Metronidazole, Etc) Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958877 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Products of Different Names of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Groups Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958878 Pharmaceutical Product: Respiratory System and Allergology Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958880 Purchase of the Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Groups of 6 Types of Neurology and Vasoprotectors Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958882 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Product of the Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group of 7 Types of Gastroenterology Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958883 Purchase of Respiratory System Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958885 Purchase of a Alpha Tocopherole Acetate (Vitamin E), Pyridoxine (vit B6), Etc Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958886 Purchase of the Antibiotics and Antibacterial Agents Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958887 Purchase of a Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group of 13 Different Types of Pharmaceutical Product Deadline04 Apr 2023 2958890 Purchase of Different Names of Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group Pharmaceuticals Deadline03 Apr 2023 2958891 Purchase of a Pharmaco-Therapeutic Group of 13 Different Types of Pharmaceutical Product Deadline04 Apr 2023 2959052 Hiv/Aids State Program - Hepatitis B Tests Deadline07 Apr 2023 2959055 Hiv/Aids State Program - Syphilis Tests Deadline07 Apr 2023 2959074 Kit of Reagents and Materials for Fluorescence Microscopic Examination of Clinical Smears Deadline10 Apr 2023 2959077 Purchase of Network Storage Compatible with the Server Deadline10 Apr 2023 2959079 Test for screening for HIV infection (HIV 1/2) / express test for testing HIV/infection (HIV 1/2) Deadline07 Apr 2023 2959081 Tenders are invited for "Early Detection and Screening of Diseases" State Program "Prevention of Mild and Moderate Mental Developmental Disorders of Children Aged 1 to 6 Years" Deadline10 Apr 2023 2959084 Construction of 75 Children in the Village Deadline20 Apr 2023 2959085 Construction of Kindergartens for 75 Children and Detailed Design Documentation. Deadline21 Apr 2023 2959088 Detailed Design-Valuation Documentation for the Construction of Kindergartens for 75 Children in Akhalkalaki Deadline24 Apr 2023 2959091 Purchase of Ready-Made Commodity Concrete Deadline10 Apr 2023 2959105 Purchase of Ready-Made Commodity Concrete M-200 (B-20) under the Rural Support Program. Deadline06 Apr 2023 2959224 Construction, Water Supply and Sanitation Network (City: Vani) Deadline03 May 2023 2959649 Expressions of interest for Replacement of pipework and water meter in the inlet chamber Deadline03 May 2023 2960303 Replacement Of Transformer And Power Supply Deadline03 May 2023 2960334 Procurement of translation services for the National Forestry Agency. Deadline04 Apr 2023 2960417 Purchase of Deadline03 Apr 2023 2960603 Procurement of overhaul services of oil-fired power transformer Deadline10 Apr 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us