Georgia Tenders - 31 March 2023

43 tenders published in Georgia on 31 March 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 31 March 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

2967825 Purchase of Medicines Deadline10 Apr 2023 2967827 Reconstruction of the Underground Shelter Building Deadline11 Apr 2023 2967829 Purchase of Computer Devices and Accessories Deadline06 Apr 2023 2967830 St. Bolnisi, The Work of the Inner Highway of Zion Street Deadline12 Apr 2023 2967831 Portable Computers (Laptops) Deadline07 Apr 2023 2967833 Excavator-Loader (Multifunctional Tractor) Deadline10 Apr 2023 2967835 Arrangement of Outdoor Lighting Deadline19 Apr 2023 2968202 Purchase of Different Medicines Deadline11 Apr 2023 2968215 Village Rehabilitation of Internal Roads in the Shovel. Deadline19 Apr 2023 2968226 Construction of Kindergartens Deadline25 Apr 2023 2968227 Road Rehabilitation Wine Factories Deadline19 Apr 2023 2968228 Automatic Scanning Feature, Buying Service for Money Laundering on the Search Program Deadline10 Apr 2023 2968229 Insectocarcide to Cultivate Cattle and Small Cattle Deadline10 Apr 2023 2968230 Supervisory Services for Construction Work Deadline01 May 2023 2968231 Construction Works of the African Savannah (Great Prey Sheep Building Building) Deadline19 Apr 2023 2968301 Design-Build In the Two Villages of Tsalka Municipality Deadline27 Apr 2023 2968302 Construction of 75 Children in Vashlovani Deadline28 Apr 2023 2968303 Hemodialysis (Fistulus) -Sterile Kit Deadline10 Apr 2023 2968306 Construction of Agrarian Market in Oni (First Stage) Deadline10 Apr 2023 2968308 Marneuli Municipality, Village Saddle, Shore Protection Works on the River Deadline26 Apr 2023 2969207 Procurement of Works and Goods for Rural Water Supply and Wastewater Treatment Programme, Ajara, Republic of Georgia Deadline30 May 2023 2969208 Procurement of Cartridges compatible with Roland BN 20 plotter and Fargo HDP5000 CD card printer Deadline10 Apr 2023 2969209 Thermal imager CEM DT-9868 (or similar) - for the purchase of 12 pieces Deadline03 Apr 2023 2970098 Marneuli Municipality Shulaveri Road Rehabilitation Works Deadline18 Apr 2023 2970099 Technical Supervisory Services of Construction Works of the Regional Division of the Land Transport Agency Deadline05 Apr 2023 2970244 Supervisory Services on Infrastructure Works in Keda Municipality Deadline10 Apr 2023 2970245 Construction, Rehabilitation, And Reconstruction Works of the Building, As Well as the Design-Estimate Services Required for Construction and Rehabilitation Works of Various Infras Deadline10 Apr 2023 2970250 Event Organization Services Deadline05 Apr 2023 2970253 Rehabilitation Works of the Roads Deadline28 Apr 2023 2970254 Projector Purchase Deadline05 Apr 2023 2970258 Procurement of Insulin Syringe-Calmol Needles Procurement of Deadline10 Apr 2023 2970261 Rehabilitation Works of the Municipal Inspection Building at Trinity Street in Gori Deadline18 Apr 2023 2970267 Supervision of Deadline10 Apr 2023 2970268 Purchase of Computer Equipment and Accessories Deadline10 Apr 2023 2970269 Rehabilitation Works Of Deadline10 Apr 2023 2970273 Preparation of Detailed Design and Cost Documentation for the Construction of Kindergartens for 75 Children in the Village of Ergeta and the Village of Lia Deadline21 Apr 2023 2970274 Design-Build Method for the Construction of Kindergarten Deadline24 Apr 2023 2970276 Current Repair (Maintenance) and Winter Storage Works in the Zone 4, As Well as in the Elimination of the Effects of Natural Disasters, Adjacent to this Zone Deadline27 Apr 2023 2970278 Rehabilitation of Lift in High -Rough Houses in Rustavi Municipality Deadline24 Apr 2023 2970897 Construction/Equipment, Water Supply and Wastewater Treatment Deadline30 May 2023 2970941 Purchase of the Frequency Converter of the Cargo Mechanism for the Portal Crane Deadline11 Apr 2023 2970942 The Object of the Purchase is the Purchase of a Radio Network. Deadline13 Apr 2023 2970944 State Procurement of Various Types of Computer Equipment Accessories by the Adjara Television and Radio of the State Public Broadcasting Company Deadline10 Apr 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us