Georgia Tenders - 17 April 2023

41 tenders published in Georgia on 17 April 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 17 April 2023, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

3024618 Purchase of Wagon-dumpcar Capital Repair Services Deadline04 May 2023 3024619 Purchase of Safari Equipment for Jsc Deadline28 Apr 2023 3024621 Purchase of extension of license of existing Deadline25 Apr 2023 3025132 Rehabilitation Works of the n10 Road in the Village of Jugaan of Sighnaghi Municipality ( Deadline04 May 2023 3025134 Purchase of Wagon-Dumpcar Capital Repair Services Deadline04 May 2023 3025160 Reactions with Compatible Devices Cobas Deadline15 May 2023 3025173 Rehabilitation of the Square in the Area of the Culture and Creative Center Deadline05 May 2023 3025194 Test Systems Compatible with Deadline25 Apr 2023 3025219 Services for Promotion of General Education, Which Includes: Organizing and Conducting and Conducting Viii-Xi Class Students Deadline25 Apr 2023 3025225 Rehabilitation of Khulgumo-Safa-Ghilikami Agricultural Road Deadline05 May 2023 3025227 Rehabilitation of the Village of Alatumani-Bezhano Road (Ii), Perennial Purchase in 2023 -500 000 L. 2024 -1 109 675 L Deadline04 May 2023 3025229 Construction and Rehabilitation Works Located on Rome Street N4 in Tbilisi Deadline04 May 2023 3025230 Organization of the event Deadline24 Apr 2023 3025236 Rehabilitation Works of Krtsanisi District of Tbilisi Municipality Deadline25 Apr 2023 3025237 Supervisory Services on Infrastructure Works in Keda Municipality Deadline24 Apr 2023 3025239 Tests and Reagents Compatible with the Applide Biosystem 7500 Deadline24 Apr 2023 3025241 Update and Technical Support of Grant Management of Grant Management Deadline21 Apr 2023 3025245 Purchase of the Administrative Building Deadline04 May 2023 3025273 Construction of a Kindergarten in the Village of Mamkhuti Deadline22 May 2023 3025275 Purchase of Different Medicines Deadline25 Apr 2023 3025305 Purchase of Aerological Vertical Station Infrastructure Complex Building Deadline04 May 2023 3025316 Road Rehabilitation Works In Deadline04 May 2023 3025319 Kharagauli Traction Substate Finder Power Training Line Reconstruction Works Deadline05 May 2023 3025320 Construction of the Kindergarten Deadline22 May 2023 3025324 Construction of a Kindergarten for 150 Children in the City of Ninotsminda Deadline16 May 2023 3025327 Village Construction Works of the Regional Division of Lepl Land Transport Agency Deadline29 May 2023 3025333 Purchase of New, Unused Polyethylene Pipes Deadline15 May 2023 3025334 Purchase of Antivirus Software Packages by the Staff of the Parliament of Georgia. Deadline25 Apr 2023 3025347 Construction of a Kindergarten for 300 Children Deadline25 May 2023 3025358 Preparation of Detailed Design-Estimate Documentation for the Construction of a Kindergarten for 200 Children in the Village of Zerti in Gori Municipality Deadline19 May 2023 3025369 Inverted Bright Field Microscope Set Deadline24 Apr 2023 3025398 Reconstruction of the Facade of the Investigation Service Deadline15 May 2023 3025402 Purchase of Continuous Power Supplies with Concomitant Services Deadline21 Apr 2023 3025409 Construction of Kindergartens for 150 Children Deadline15 May 2023 3025429 Rehabilitation of Central Park in Kobuleti Deadline05 May 2023 3025455 Procurement of Project Services of the village of Urta, Tsaishi and Litskhvi Water Supply System of Zugdidi Municipality Deadline04 May 2023 3025663 Construction of a Kindergarten for 200 Children in Ambrolauri Deadline22 May 2023 3025685 Construction of Kindergartens in the Kvemo Kartli Region Deadline25 May 2023 3025692 Preparation of Detailed Design-Estimate Documentation for the Construction of a Kindergarten for 200 Children in the Village of Surami in Khashuri Municipality Deadline22 May 2023 3027284 Construction Materials and Auxiliary Construction Materials Deadline18 Apr 2023 3027317 Supply and Delivery of Embedded Pc, Touchscreen and Related Accessories Deadline05 May 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us