Georgia Tenders - 23 June 2023

29 tenders published in Georgia on 23 June 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 23 June 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

3261630 Construction/Repair Works of the Existing Building in Tbilisi, on the 12th Km of Davit Agmashenebeli Alley Deadline12 Jul 2023 3261646 St. Boulevard and Road Infrastructure Arrangement near Guramishvili Street in Gori Deadline12 Jul 2023 3261662 Preparation of Design and Cost Accounting Documentation for the Rehabilitation of the Cinema House Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261663 Information Systems and Servers Deadline30 Jun 2023 3261664 Courts Rehabilitation Works Deadline21 Jul 2023 3261688 Rehabilitation (Volumetric) and Ongoing Repair Works in Isani District of Isani District in Tbilisi. Deadline11 Jul 2023 3261689 21 Personal Computers Required Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261692 Existing ThinkSystem SR650 with D3284 backup copy data viewing warranty and maintenance support license Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261694 Purchase of Road Mirrors and Road Barriers. Deadline28 Jun 2023 3261695 Ophthalmogoic Equipment Deadline28 Jun 2023 3261698 Rehabilitation Works of Cultural Heritage Monuments in a State of Disrepair Located on n20 Deadline12 Jul 2023 3261704 Purchase of Concrete and Other Building Materials Deadline30 Jun 2023 3261705 Development of the Township Project to be Implemented within the Framework of the Capital Transfer to the Shuakhevi Municipality Determined by the 2023 Republican Budget of the Aut Deadline11 Jul 2023 3261711 Insulin Deglideek 100 Single/Ml 3 Ml Subcutaneous Injection Solution Pre-Filled Syringe Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261714 Purchase of Roofing Materials Deadline21 Jul 2023 3261727 Purchase of Gas Regulators Deadline30 Jun 2023 3261741 Purchase of a Video Surveillance System Required Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261799 Medical Moulages and Simulators Deadline24 Jul 2023 3261812 Purchase of Computer Processors and Monitors Deadline04 Jul 2023 3261813 Procurement of Computer Processors by the State Services Development Agency Deadline04 Jul 2023 3261814 Card Readers Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261815 Pharmaceutical Glass Vessels Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261817 Procurement of Passengers (141 Pieces) on Bus Stops Deadline21 Jul 2023 3261818 Service of Organizing the International Meglish Folklore Festival Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261819 Procurement of Laptops by the State Services Development Agency Deadline05 Jul 2023 3261822 Procurement of Scanners by the State Services Development Agency Deadline03 Jul 2023 3261831 Gargoleti-Kobuleti under the Highway under Construction Deadline12 Jul 2023 3261909 Procurement of (Field) Laptops by the State Service Development Agency Deadline03 Jul 2023 3264928 The object of purchase is card readers. Deadline03 Jul 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us