Georgia Tenders - 10 July 2023

35 tenders published in Georgia on 10 July 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 10 July 2023, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

3308664 RFP: Enguri Hydro-power Plant Area Feasibility Study Deadline28 Jul 2023 3308705 RFP: Enguri Hydro-power Plant Area Feasibility Study Deadline28 Jul 2023 3310124 Delivery of Gravel on the Roads of Akhalkalaki Municipality. Deadline17 Jul 2023 3310221 Rehabilitation Works of the Building (Tbilisi, Digomi 01.72.14.009.330)) for the Use of the Museum of Sports Deadline01 Aug 2023 3310269 Preparation of the Staff of The Deadline20 Jul 2023 3310281 Rehabilitation of the Cultural Heritage Site (Golden Awakening) in Kutaisi Deadline27 Jul 2023 3310294 Purchase of Sfp Modules Deadline17 Jul 2023 3310340 Arrangement of Museum Spaces on the Territory of Gonio-Apsaros and Petra Archaeological-Architectural Complex Deadline31 Jul 2023 3310341 Restoration and Rehabilitation of Sections of Tashiskar Main Canal Deadline04 Aug 2023 3310376 Procurement of Training Services within the State Program for Health Promotion and Immunization Deadline18 Jul 2023 3310377 Mechanical Part of the Main Buildings of the Khram-Arkh and New Saddlo Irrigation Systems Deadline13 Jul 2023 3310397 Purchase of Anti -Rabies Vaccine Deadline07 Aug 2023 3310398 Purchase of Anti -Immunoglobulin within the State Program of Immunization Deadline07 Aug 2023 3310405 St. In Tetritskaro, Rustaveli Str. Purchase of Reconstruction and Roofing Works Deadline27 Jul 2023 3310652 Construction of an Climb Camp (for a Short Period of Time and a Place for Tents) on a Plot of Land (a Short Stop Building and a Place for Tents) Deadline28 Jul 2023 3310791 Design and Cost Accounting Documentation for the Construction of the New Building Deadline19 Jul 2023 3310824 Procurement of 24 Units of Geodetic Equipment (Rover) Deadline18 Jul 2023 3311706 Mural Art for the Historic Pierce's Corner Deadline31 Jul 2023 3312915 Provision of X80 series wireless Trap Camera sets and accessories or equivalent, compatible with X80Net for Border Police of Georgia Deadline31 Jul 2023 3313056 Rehabilitation of the Left Channel of the Left Samgori System Deadline07 Aug 2023 3313062 GPS Devices Deadline18 Jul 2023 3313063 Procurement of the Motor Electronic Libra (Delivery and Installation). Deadline19 Jul 2023 3313064 Rehabilitation of Supervisory Cameras Damaged on the Central Street of Telavi and Installing New Surveillance Cameras Deadline19 Jul 2023 3313065 Purchase of Advisory Services Deadline19 Jul 2023 3313066 Procurement of Technical Supervisory Services of Construction Works of the Regional Division of the Land Transport Agency Deadline17 Jul 2023 3313067 Technical Supervisory Services on Reconstruction Works on Reconciliation Channels within the Program Deadline18 Jul 2023 3313068 Development of Adventure Routes Planning and Project-Consumption Documentation for the Development of Tourism on the Cold Mountain Slope. Deadline18 Jul 2023 3313069 Renovation of Buildings of Territorial Units in Western Georgia at the Lepl Emergency Coordination and Emergency Center Deadline01 Aug 2023 3313070 Renovation of Buildings of Territorial Units in Eastern Georgia in Eastern Emergency Coordination and Emergency Center Deadline07 Aug 2023 3313071 Small -Sized Caterpillar Bulldozer, Large -Scale Caterpillar Bulldozer, Excavator Loader. Deadline07 Aug 2023 3313072 Construction Works of Irakli Bokuchava's Damaged Residential Home Deadline19 Jul 2023 3314370 Purchase of 12 gauge shotgun cleaning brush Deadline18 Jul 2023 3315003 Procurement of Television and radio receivers and audio or video recording or reproducing apparatus Deadline13 Jul 2023 3315136 Gis online portal development Deadline26 Jul 2023 3315141 Supply of GPS devices 1000 pieces. Deadline18 Jul 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us