Georgia Tenders - 20 November 2023

70 tenders published in Georgia on 20 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 20 November 2023, across industries like IT-Access Control, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

3926638 Queue control system and queue control system panel. Deadline27 Nov 2023 3938644 Purchase of 1 unmanned aerial vehicle (the so-called Deadline27 Nov 2023 3938658 Purchase of technical services of flying machines (drone). Deadline27 Nov 2023 3945641 Comprehensive Institutional Reform Program to Improve Functions of Georgian Amelioration Deadline19 Dec 2023 3951957 Purchase Reinforced-Concrete Masts Deadline06 Dec 2023 3951958 Electricity Distribution and Control Equipment Deadline27 Nov 2023 3951959 One Unit of off -Road Car Deadline24 Nov 2023 3951960 Cargo Shipping and Storage Services Deadline24 Nov 2023 3951961 Procurement of Archive and Bridge Construction Works of the New Building of Lepl Public Broadcaster (Tbilisi Anna Politkovskaya St. N31) Deadline18 Dec 2023 3951962 Purchase of wireless network points (WiFi) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3951963 Roads, Capital, Holy Yard, Fragmentary Repair and Rehabilitation Works in Samgori District Deadline06 Dec 2023 3951964 Purchase of Various Food Products Deadline24 Nov 2023 3951965 Purchase Gift Cards for IDP Beneficiaries from Upper Abkhazia (2006-2023) Registered in Azhar (Zemo Abkhazia) Municipality, Family of a Person Killed in the War, Elderly Person, Pe Deadline24 Nov 2023 3951966 Procurement Limestone Loading, Shipping and Expansion Services for the Removal of Road Pavement in Tkibuli Municipality Administrative Units Deadline24 Nov 2023 3951983 Procurement of Free Dining Services for 3821 Citizens Living in Krtsanisi District of Krtsanisi District Deadline18 Dec 2023 3951984 Works for Arranging an Electronic Board Grounding Contour Deadline06 Dec 2023 3951985 Photo booths with accompanying services Deadline18 Dec 2023 3951986 Purchase of spare parts for Isuzu Bogdan A092 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3951987 Purchase of Fencing Works of Algeti National Park Deadline19 Dec 2023 3951988 Purchase of Ritual (Cemetery) Services for Socially Vulnerable, Needy and Careless Citizens Deadline27 Nov 2023 3951989 Closing Works through the Geomebra of the Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal Facility (Landfill) of Rustavi and Gardabani Municipality, as Well as the Arrangement of the Natural Gas Outp Deadline27 Nov 2023 3951990 Repair of Rocky and Flat Roofs and Water Pipes of the Common Ownership of Housing Partnerships in Mtatsminda District; B) Workshop is 3 Years Deadline07 Dec 2023 3951991 Expertise for the Restoration Works of the Facilities Damaged Deadline27 Nov 2023 3951992 Providing access to HIV self-testing services and HIV prevention packages for key HIV/AIDS populations Deadline30 Nov 2023 3951993 Procurement of Hiv and Tb Prevention, Treatment, Care and Support Systems Deadline30 Nov 2023 3952001 Purchase Service of Transportation of Limestone Gravel Deadline24 Nov 2023 3952002 Funeral and Ritual Services of Socially Vulnerable, Failed and Developing Dead Citizens Living in Samgori District Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952003 Postal and Courier Service Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952010 Purchase of Technical Services of Various Brands of European and Asian Manufacturers on the Balance Sheet of the Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline18 Dec 2023 3952011 Medical Consumables Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952012 Medical Consumables Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952013 Medical Consumables Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952014 Medical Consumables Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952015 Medical Consumables Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952016 Medical Consumables Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952017 Purchase of LED Lamps, Projectors and Lamps Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952018 Medical Consumables Deadline28 Nov 2023 3952019 Medical Consumables Deadline28 Nov 2023 3952020 Colorimeter (determining the color of the surface and matter) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3952021 Technical Services for Bus, Trucks and Specialized Vehicles Deadline18 Dec 2023 3952022 Purchase of Postal Services (International Messages) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952023 Procurement of Led Screen (With the Accompanying Services) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952024 Purchase of Technical Services of "Toyota" and "Lexus" Deadline18 Dec 2023 3952025 Purchase of a Passenger Elevator with Accompanying Services, Dismantling of the Entire Set of the Old Existing Elevator, Installation, Commissioning and Commissioning of the Suppli Deadline24 Nov 2023 3952026 Purchase of Two Sets of Video Walls Deadline19 Dec 2023 3952027 Procurement a Unit of Operational Destinations (One Hundred) Vehicles Deadline22 Nov 2023 3952028 Purchase Fifteen Vehicles of Operational Destination Deadline22 Nov 2023 3952029 Procurement of Operational Vehicles (Goods/Vehicle/Car/Automobile) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3952030 Procurement of 10 (Ten) Units of Operational Vehicles Deadline22 Nov 2023 3952031 Purchase of scanner repair and maintenance services Deadline24 Nov 2023 3952032 Purchase of Tablo Regulatory System and Row Regulatory System Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952033 Purchase of Materials for New Year's Decoration Works in the Territory of Khashuri Municipality Deadline24 Nov 2023 3952034 Purchase of Video Surveillance System, Accompanying Services - with Installation/Installation Deadline18 Dec 2023 3952035 Purchase of Office Furniture Deadline18 Dec 2023 3952036 Purchase of Free Citizens of Socially Vulnerable Citizens Living in Khashuri Municipality Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952037 Local and International Postal and Courier Services Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952038 Purchase of Risky Soft Inventory, Transportation and Destruction of Risky Inventory from Institution N10 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952039 Purchase of 1500 pieces in connection with Christmas-New Year holiday (gift Nobat) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3952040 Rehabilitation Works of Playgrounds in Samgori District of Samgori of Tbilisi Deadline06 Dec 2023 3952041 Procurement of Lighting Devices and Electronics for Tbilisi State University Deadline24 Nov 2023 3952042 Purchase of Dietary and Healing Foods Deadline24 Nov 2023 3952043 Purchase of New Year's Outdoor Lighting Accessories with Concomitant Services Deadline24 Nov 2023 3952044 multifunctional black-and-white laser printer Deadline22 Nov 2023 3959880 Purchase of GPS service for 430 (four hundred and thirty) vehicles Deadline29 Nov 2023 3959994 Telasi Deadline22 Nov 2023 3960000 JSC Deadline22 Nov 2023 3963414 Procurement of 10 Sets of Greenhouse Structures and Accessories and 30,000 Meters of Agrofiber Deadline28 Nov 2023 3965794 Purchase of License of a Communication Equipment (Routers) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3966249 Medical Devices for Telemedicine System of Rural Primary Health Care of Georgia Deadline08 Dec 2023 3967240 St. Procurement of work on the arrangement of simulators on Japaridze Street in Sagarejo. Deadline08 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us