Georgia Tenders - 31 May 2024

34 tenders published in Georgia on 31 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 31 May 2024, across industries like Cyber Security, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Cyber Security, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5187042 Cyber ​​attack protection license renewal (1 year service): Deadline05 Jun 2024 5191035 State purchase of 1 (one) unit of cryptographic security Wildcard type (SSL/TLS) and 1 (one) unit of standard SSL certificate. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5192904 SY25 Food Service Deadline30 May 2024 5192905 55693-2024-ECCA-PARKING LOT Deadline30 May 2024 5192906 TIA-08 Kinderlou Clyattville Road Bid Deadline30 May 2024 5192907 IFB 051324FDP Fresh Delivered Pizza Deadline30 May 2024 5192908 Eastman TIA 2 Band 1 Deadline30 May 2024 5192909 Banquet Tables Deadline30 May 2024 5192910 Eastman 2024 LRA Deadline30 May 2024 5192911 SY25 Food Service Deadline30 May 2024 5192912 RESURFACING OF Sanford Rd Jim David Rd Harbow Ln Lakeview Dr Daisy Ln Hawks Ridge Rd DW on Bro Deadline30 May 2024 5192913 24-039 Grant Evaluator Deadline30 May 2024 5192914 Airport Engineering Consultant Deadline30 May 2024 5192915 SB034-14 Constitution Blvd Street Lights Project Deadline29 May 2024 5192916 CEILING INSULATION Deadline29 May 2024 5192917 Bid Ref 24-058 Demolitions of Structures Deadline29 May 2024 5192918 RFB-PS-24-06 REBID LMIG SAP 2023 Improvements Deadline29 May 2024 5192919 Facilities - Eastbrook Middle Football Field Reno 2nd RFP Deadline29 May 2024 5192920 FENCING BID REQUEST MAGNOLIA ROAD - REMOVAL NEW FENCE INSTALLATION Deadline29 May 2024 5192921 City of Hawkinsville Pad Ready Site Development Deadline28 May 2024 5192922 ROOFING REPAIRS Deadline28 May 2024 5192923 2024-11 CRABAPPLE DR CULVERT PROJECT REPLACEMENT Deadline28 May 2024 5192924 RFP DOT 2308-1230095 Marietta Boulevard Scoping Study - Phase II Deadline28 May 2024 5192925 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000372 Demolition and Removal Svcs PI 0014203 Deadline28 May 2024 5192926 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000371 Demolition and Removal Svcs PI 0016363 Deadline28 May 2024 5192927 ITB 24-131-A - SR 140 HOLCOMB BRIDGE ROAD LANDSCAPE MEDIANS CONSTRUCTION Deadline28 May 2024 5192928 Hilburn Park Pickleball Courts Deadline28 May 2024 5192929 CSU Grounds Maintenance Agency Contract Deadline28 May 2024 5192930 FY2024 LMIG RESURFACING PROJECT Deadline28 May 2024 5192931 DSC Mechanical Electrical Plumbing and Life Safety Task Order Services Deadline28 May 2024 5192932 Landscape Grounds Maintenance Services for City Parks Deadline28 May 2024 5192933 hvac gym renovation Deadline28 May 2024 5192934 CCSD Food bid request Deadline28 May 2024 5194615 Delivery and commissioning of 80 parking ticket machines Deadline10 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us