Georgia Tenders - 4 June 2024

30 tenders published in Georgia on 4 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 4 June 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Defence, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Defence, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5213331 Mobile License Plate Recognition System RFP 2024-0019 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213381 Service Line Inventory Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213382 SB036-24 Gateway Apartments Conductor Project Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213383 RFP 026-24 Windows Certified Devices Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213384 RFP 24042 PUBLIC SAFETY VEHICLE UPFITTING Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213385 IFB for Bread Products B25 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213386 GNTC CDL Range - Phase II Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213387 FIRST Housing Center Project Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213388 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213389 Ballistic Vest Replacements Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213390 428-24 Hillside Elementary School Renovations Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213391 Service Line Inventory Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213392 SECURITY SYSTEM INSTALLATION PURCHASING AND SUPPORT CONTRACT Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213393 RFP 24-64 Excess Coverage Workers Compensation Broker Annual Contract Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213395 New Liberty County Health Department Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213396 FIBER INSTALLATION AND UNDERGROUND BORING SERVICES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213397 24-0060-2 New Entrance Exit Canopies at the Chatham County Aquatic Center Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213398 Stormwater Utility Set-up and Implementation - Event No 10772 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213399 Pressure Washing Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213400 Dump Truck - Event No 10723 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213401 City Pool Deck Resurfacing - Event No 10788 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213402 Bridge Replacement - Old Federal Road at Mill Creek Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213403 Asphaltic Concrete Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213404 Bid 24-27 Musical Instruments Repair Services Annual Contract Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213405 Water and Sanitary Sewer Improvements Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213406 COWETACHARTER ACADEMY/GEORGIACHARTER EDUCATIONALFOUNDATION Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213649 2024-15 Conyers Street CIP-B Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213650 2024-035 2024 Resurfacing Project Project No 75708 Phase II Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213651 2024-034 State Route 140 at Batesville Road and Hickory Road Intersection Improvements Deadline04 Jun 2024 5213652 RFQ 2024 - 15 Fire Station CMAR Services Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us