Georgia Tenders - 10 June 2024

47 tenders published in Georgia on 10 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 10 June 2024, across industries like Logistics, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5247135 Pre-qualification are invited for Conceptual design for on- and off-street parking management in tbilisi Deadline21 Jun 2024 5250486 Food Service Delivery Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250492 ITB 24-101667-Anti-Freeze Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250496 CITY OF SKY VALLEY GA REQUEST FOR QUALIFICATIONS- ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR SEWER Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250500 BL073-24 Classified and Unclassified Hauling on an Annual Contract Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250505 BL009-24 Duluth Hill Area Sewer System Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250507 66812-24-0025 FY24 Art Center Air Conditioner Replacement Bid Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250509 Steel Autry State Prison Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250511 SW24-02 Stormwater Utility On-Call Services Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250512 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000376 Demolition and Removal Svcs PI 0007841 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250513 Candler County 2024 LMIG Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250514 24-0064-4 Removal and Replacement of Suspended Ceiling Tile REBID Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250515 2024 NEW Ford Expedition Max Limited Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250516 Taylor County ARPA State Fiscal Recovery Fund Parks Grant RFP Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250517 City of Cuthbert ARPA State Fiscal Recovery Parks Grant Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250519 Orange Street Battle Street and Old Highway 341 Water Main Replacement Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250520 Hiram Veterans Memorial Project FY2024-002 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250521 Vending Machine Services GWCCA051024RB Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250522 RFP 434-24 A E SERVICES FOR THE PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITY - SECTION 3 - CDBG Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250524 Diesel Bid Deadline10 Jun 2024 5250525 Construction Management Services - Savannah Convention Center Hotel Deadline10 Jun 2024 5251722 Department of Juvenile Justice Commissary Items Deadline28 May 2024 5251724 Consumable School Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5251725 24-007 Chantilly Drive Sidewalk Project Deadline28 May 2024 5251726 Waste Disposal Services Deadline28 May 2024 5251727 WGTC Roof Replacement - LaGrange Campus Deadline28 May 2024 5251728 Renovations Student Success Center A - Paulding Deadline28 May 2024 5251729 Parking Lot for SRO Building Deadline28 May 2024 5251730 Turkey Luncheon Meat Deadline28 May 2024 5251732 Sewerage System Improvements Modifications to the WPCP Deadline28 May 2024 5251733 Request for Proposal - Electrical Services Program Deadline28 May 2024 5251734 RFP 24-590 Fernbank Science Center Planetarium System Upgrades Deadline28 May 2024 5251735 2024-09 PORTABLE AIR COMPRESSOR Deadline28 May 2024 5251736 Replacement of Sewer Pumps Deadline28 May 2024 5251833 ITB-48400-RWPROPMGMT000366 Demolition Abatement and Removal Svcs PI 621720 Deadline28 May 2024 5251835 PPV-10-2032 - Dining Learning and Well-Being Center Commissioning Services Deadline28 May 2024 5251836 CCSD School Nutrition for Refrigeration-Warmer-Range SN-05-28-24C Deadline28 May 2024 5251837 CCSD Beverage Products Request SNP-05-28-24B Deadline28 May 2024 5251838 24-0053-4 Annual Contract to Provide Various Ammunition Products and Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5251839 24-0051-4 Preventative Maintenance Inspections and Repair Services Deadline28 May 2024 5251840 SAC 30624 Construct Auxiliary Parking Lots Deadline28 May 2024 5251841 Gamble Building Renovations Deadline28 May 2024 5251842 RFP 24-65 Medicaid Billing Services Annual Contract Deadline28 May 2024 5251843 Pest Control Services Bid Solicitation No 2024-0009 Deadline28 May 2024 5252051 Technical service of vehicles of different makes and models listed on the balance sheet of the Racha-Lechkhumi and Kvemo Svaneti Police Department, provided by Appendix No. 1, in a Deadline20 Jun 2024 5252098 Technical Service Of Vehicles Of Different Brands And Models Listed On The Balance Sheet Of Racha-lechkhumi And Kvemo Svaneti Police Department, Provided By Appendix No. 1, In Acco Deadline20 Jun 2024 5255817 The object of the purchase is the purchase of services for drawing up the project and cost accounting documentation for the laying of optical fiber cable in the territory of Batumi Deadline09 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us