Georgia Tenders - 24 June 2024

25 tenders published in Georgia on 24 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 24 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5343221 Construction of a new bridge over the Fichor River at km 31 (30+375) of the Abasha-Gaghma Kodori-Guleiskiri-Japana highway of domestic importance (Sh-3). Deadline24 Jul 2024 5343236 Compilation Of Project Cost Accounting Documentation For The Second Stage Of The Rehabilitation Works Of The Highway Damaged By The Natural Disaster In The Direction Of Tobavarchkh Deadline28 Jun 2024 5345690 Purchase of Software for Learning Management System for School of Europe, Tbilisi Request for quotation Deadline05 Jul 2024 5346146 RFP for Voices Against Violence curricula implementation in Azerbaijan Deadline05 Jul 2024 5346147 RFP Boost Export Trade Deals with EU and EU Countries Deadline02 Aug 2024 5346176 Administrative Vehicles Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346179 Primary Weapons Systems Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346181 Kennesaw Data Room HVAC Replacement B24148 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346496 GDC-24-Rutl-SP-046-DP Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346499 City of Metter Auditing Servicing Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346502 66812-25-0002 FY25 Pad Mount Transformers Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346504 Roll-on Roll-off Truck Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346506 RFQ Q50517 - Professional Services for Single Stream Recycling - Headquarters Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346509 ITB 24-046-A - REPOST - CITY OF ROSWELL 2024 BRIDGE REPAIRS - REPOST Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346511 GHC J-439 PM Lakeview Nursing and Dental Hygiene Renovation Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346513 GCHS Crack fill Seal Coat Pavement Markup Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346515 Front Loader Refuse Collection Truck Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346517 AURARIA ROAD CULVERT RELINING PROJECT Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346521 24-0084-4 Weapons and Accessories Purchase with Trade-Ins for CCSO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346523 Stewart County ARPA parks grant engineering RFP request Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346525 2024-0059 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346526 IFBSN003-2025 MINI MIDDLEGACO-OP SCHOOLNUTRITION COKE PRODUCTS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346530 MINI MIDDLEGACO OP GROUP SCHOOLNUTRITION PROGRAM- IFBBREAD Deadline24 Jun 2024 5346532 24-045 Heavy Duty Equipment Deadline24 Jun 2024 5348579 Purchase includes technical support and license extension for CyberArk software (or system) for a period of 3 years. Deadline09 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us