Georgia Tenders - 25 June 2024

35 tenders published in Georgia on 25 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 25 June 2024, across industries like Telecom, Cyber Security, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Cyber Security, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

5351904 Purchase of Television and radio receivers and audio or video recording or reproducing apparatus Deadline01 Jul 2024 5351906 Purchase of Radio transmitting equipment with receiving equipment Deadline01 Jul 2024 5351907 Purchase includes technical support and license extension for CyberArk software (or system) for a period of 3 years. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352064 The object of the purchase is the Purchase of computer equipment, accessories and gift cards for smartphones in order to reward the winning students in the National Educational Oly Deadline01 Jul 2024 5358217 Paper and Supplies IFB 10 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358218 PROGRAM MANAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358219 ITB 24-56 Demolition and Installation of Concession and Restroom Buildings Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358220 Chilled Water Pump Replacement Bldg B - Forsyth Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358221 2024-12 MLK JR AVE MILLING AND RESUFACING PROJECT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358222 BL069-24 Lighting Replacement and Upgrade Services on an Annual Contract Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358223 Bid Ref 24-060 Lift Station No 1 Rehabilitation Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358224 234-24 Information Technology IT Audit Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358225 St Marys LMIG FY 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358226 St Marys LMIG FY 2022 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358254 Service of printing and delivery of the school program, certificate and banner within the grant project of the Georgian National Center for Manuscripts named after LSI Korneli Keke Deadline02 Jul 2024 5358454 RFP 24-589 English Learners Program Evaluation Master Planning Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358458 Purchase and instillation of the Gorbel Crane Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358459 Library Contract Manager at Risk Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358460 ITB 24-26 School Nutrition Small Wares Equipment Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358463 GDC-164A-DP Autry State Prison Campus Upgrades - Design Professional Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358464 City Pond Road at Williams Road Intersection Improvements 240168 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358465 24-017 BRIGHTON WATER TREATMENT PLANT IMPROVEMENTS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358466 2024 Mill Patch and Resurface Program Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358467 Asphaltic Concrete Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358468 24-146 School Signs Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358469 24-145 Classroom Furniture Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358470 St Marys LMIG FY 2023 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358472 MANCHESTER SCHOOL FENCING PROJECT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358473 CTDL Trailer Wrapping Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358474 Flemington Road Improvements Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358475 SN002-2025 School Food Paper and Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358477 IFB SN001-2025 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358478 IFB SN005-2025 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358479 Hatch Co Parts and Service Deadline25 Jun 2024 5358480 Coffee County Staffing RFP SY25 Deadline25 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us